Bundesliga-Ergebnisse

Quelle: ergebnisdienst.schachbund.de
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden 4 4 SF Berlin
1 GM 2602 GER Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Schröder, Jan-Christian GER 2559 GM 1
3 GM 2628 SVK Pechac, Jergus ½ : ½ Tomczak, Jacek POL 2596 GM 4
4 GM 2594 POL Gajewski, Grzegorz ½ : ½ Krämer, Martin GER 2583 GM 5
5 GM 2587 CZE Michalik, Peter 1 : 0 Baldauf, Marco GER 2504 GM 6
6 IM 2463 GER Vogel, Roven ½ : ½ Blohberger, Felix AUT 2490 GM 7
8 GM 2428 GER Maiwald, Jens-Uwe ½ : ½ Kaasen, Tor Fredrik NOR 2452 IM 8
9 GM 2461 GER Bönsch, Uwe 0 : 1 Schmidek, Emil GER 2430 IM 12
10 GM 2420 GER Tischbierek, Raj ½ : ½ Morgunov, Marc AUT 2402 FM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim SC Remagen Sinzig
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 SG Solingen
2 GM 2656 CZE Nguyen, Thai Dai Van ½ : ½ Harikrishna, Pentala IND 2705 GM 1
3 GM 2577 UKR Moiseenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Ragger, Markus AUT 2629 GM 3
6 GM 2606 LAT Neiksans, Arturs ½ : ½ Tari, Aryan NOR 2659 GM 4
8 IM 2521 NED Beerdsen, Thomas 0 : 1 L'Ami, Erwin NED 2627 GM 6
10 IM 2462 GER Zelbel, Patrick 0 : 1 Andersen, Mads DEN 2612 GM 8
13 GM 2465 GER Hausrath, Daniel 0 : 1 Wely, Loek Van NED 2646 GM 9
14 GM 2462 GER Feygin, Michael 1 : 0 Nikolic, Predrag BIH 2527 GM 12
15 GM 2469 UZB Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander GER 2498 GM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Werder Bremen 2 6 SK Kirchweyhe
2 GM 2631 ENG McShane, Luke J 0 : 1 Ivic, Velimir SRB 2572 GM 1
4 GM 2631 UKR Areshchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Brkic, Ante CRO 2607 GM 2
5 GM 2586 UKR Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Markus, Robert SRB 2611 GM 3
7 GM 2537 FRA Edouard, Romain 0 : 1 Stevic, Hrvoje CRO 2542 GM 4
8 GM 2546 CZE Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Jovanovic, Zoran CRO 2509 GM 5
9 GM 2539 CZE Babula, Vlastimil 0 : 1 Kovacevic, Aleksandar SRB 2480 GM 6
10 GM 2538 NED Pruijssers, Roeland ½ : ½ Palac, Mladen CRO 2504 GM 7
14 IM 2428 GER Reuker, Jari 0 : 1 Zelcic, Robert CRO 2499 GM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe Münchener Schachclub 1836 SV Deggendorf
2 GM 2706 UKR Eljanov, Pavel ½ : ½ Narayanan, Sunilduth Lyna IND 2669 GM 1
3 GM 2630 ENG Jones, Gawain C B ½ : ½ Sedlak, Nikola SRB 2484 GM 2
4 GM 2658 CRO Saric, Ivan 1 : 0 Delchev, Aleksander BUL 2495 GM 3
6 GM 2554 CRO Martinovic, Sasa 1 : 0 Stojanovic, Dalibor BIH 2445 GM 4
7 GM 2517 GER Prusikin, Michael ½ : ½ Bogosavljevic, Boban SRB 2518 GM 5
9 FM 2349 GER Costa, Leonardo ½ : ½ Popovic, Dusan SRB 2497 GM 6
11 GM 2479 GER Yankelevich, Lev 1 : 0 Dudin, Gleb FID 2485 IM 9
13 IM 2487 GER Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian ½ : ½ Kuznecovs, Nikita LAT 2306 FM 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München 3 5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
1 GM 2719 IRI Maghsoodloo, Parham ½ : ½ Blübaum, Matthias GER 2657 GM 3
3 GM 2660 IRI Tabatabaei, Seyed Mohammad Amin ½ : ½ Kamsky, Gata USA 2664 GM 4
7 GM 2561 ESP Rosell, Alvar Alonso ½ : ½ Kollars, Dmitrij GER 2610 GM 5
8 GM 2556 AUT Dragnev, Valentin ½ : ½ Heimann, Andreas GER 2557 GM 8
13 IM 2443 SWE Lokander, Martin ½ : ½ Zilka, Stepan CZE 2602 GM 9
15 IM 2407 GER Fedorovsky, Michael ½ : ½ Kozul, Zdenko CRO 2525 GM 10
19 IM 2347 GER Meister, Peter 0 : 1 Dautov, Rustem GER 2588 GM 11
20 FM 2282 GER Rafiee, Makan 0 : 1 Kozak, Adam Zoltan HUN 2549 GM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden TSV Schönaich

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Solingen 5 10 25½ 106½
2. Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 8 25 106½
3. OSG Baden-Baden 4 8 23   98½
4. SC Viernheim 4 8 20½   83
5. SV Mülheim Nord 5 6 21½   96½
6. SF Berlin 5 6 19   84
7. Münchener Schachclub 1836 5 4 19½ 104
8. SK Kirchweyhe 5 4 19½   88½
9. USV TU Dresden 5 4 18½   89½
10. FC Bayern München 5 3 17   85
11. SV Werder Bremen 5 3 17   79
12. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 4 3 17   77½
13. Hamburger SK 4 3 15½   72½
14. SV Deggendorf 5 2 16½   73
15. SC Remagen Sinzig 4 2 14   59½
16. TSV Schönaich 4 0   7   28½