27. Oktober 2018 15:17 |
zurück |
Teilnehmer | ¦ | Ausschreibung |
Runde 1 | ¦ | Runde 2 | ¦ | Runde 3 | ¦ | Runde 4 | ¦ | Runde 5 | ¦ | Runde 6 | ¦ | Runde 7 |
27.10.2018 10 Uhr |
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. | (3½) | - | 6. | Besenthal,Klaus-Günt | (3½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 9. | Ditmas,Hugh | (3) | - | 2. | Schroeder,Christoph | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. | Andersen,Jens Knud | (3) | - | 11. | Lübeck,Dr. Stephan | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 12. | Voigt,Detlev | (3) | - | 4. | Bodach,Hans | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 5. | Porth,Hartmut | (2½) | - | 14. | Rudolph,Jens-Erik | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 7. | Gollasch,Theo-Heinz | (2½) | - | 20. | Kurbangulov,Viktor | (2½) | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 41. | Stelzner,Hendrik | (2½) | - | 16. | Lehr,Thomas | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 28. | Floren,Dieter,Dr. | (2) | - | 10. | Emami,Madjid | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
9 | 13. | Becker,Thomas | (2) | - | 27. | Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
10 | 15. | Schirmer,Werner | (2) | - | 29. | Schiller,Dirk | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
11 | 34. | Drapkin,Lazar | (2) | - | 37. | Weis,Hans-Jürgen | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
12 | 17. | Johanssen,Torsten | (2) | - | 31. | Schwarzwald,Holger | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
13 | 24. | Olschok,Juergen | (2) | - | 18. | Ahrens,Olaf | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
14 | 32. | Raedisch,Peter | (2) | - | 21. | Chmielewski,Axel | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
15 | 22. | Bigott,Martin | (2) | - | 25. | Koch,Ralf-Johannes | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
16 | 26. | Molsner,Heinz | (1½) | - | 35. | Witthöft,Geert | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
17 | 30. | Bandow,Sven | (1) | - | 19. | Schulz,Hans-Juergen | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
18 | 38. | Modrak,Ronald | (1) | - | 23. | von Elsner,Mathias | (1) | + - - | ||
19 | 39. | Borgstädt,Tim | (1) | - | 33. | Klawitter,Bernd | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
20 | 40. | Meyer,Harald | (½) | - | 42. | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Besenthal,Klaus-G | 2031 | Lübecker SV von | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 46.5 | ||
2. | Schroeder,Christo | 2178 | SK Johanneum Ep | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 51.0 | ||
3. | Reddmann,Hauke,Dr | FM | 2282 | SK Wilhelmsburg | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 50.5 | |
4. | Andersen,Jens Knu | 2167 | SF Hamburg | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 54.0 | ||
5. | Voigt,Detlev | 1949 | SK Union Eimsbu | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 50.5 | ||
6. | Bodach,Hans | 2159 | SV Dresden-Leub | GER | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 48.5 | ||
7. | Porth,Hartmut | 2068 | SV Bargteheide | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 49.5 | ||
8. | Lübeck,Dr. Stepha | 1987 | Lübecker SV von | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 49.0 | ||
9. | Gollasch,Theo-Hei | 2028 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 48.5 | ||
10. | Kurbangulov,Vikto | 1856 | SK Johanneum Ep | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 48.0 | ||
11. | Ditmas,Hugh | 2004 | Bremer SG von 1 | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 45.0 | ||
12. | Becker,Thomas | 1929 | SC Farmsen 1966 | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 49.0 | ||
13. | Lehr,Thomas | 1911 | Husumer SV von | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 47.5 | ||
14. | Bigott,Martin | 1752 | SF Lohmar 1974 | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 49.0 | ||
15. | Chmielewski,Axel | 1835 | Volksdorfer SK | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 48.5 | ||
16. | Johanssen,Torsten | 1898 | ohne Verein | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 48.5 | ||
17. | Emami,Madjid | 1993 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 48.5 | ||
18. | Olschok,Juergen | 1800 | FC ST.Pauli 191 | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 42.5 | ||
19. | Rudolph,Jens-Erik | 1920 | Barmbeker SK 19 | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 45.0 | ||
20. | Stelzner,Hendrik | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 44.5 | |||
21. | Schiller,Dirk | 1734 | SK Kaltenkirche | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 44.5 | ||
22. | Ahrens,Olaf | 1893 | * | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 49.5 | |
23. | Molsner,Heinz | 1744 | SC Farmsen 1966 | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 48.5 | ||
24. | Drapkin,Lazar | 1559 | * | Mümmelmannsberg | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 43.5 | |
25. | Schirmer,Werner | 1918 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 47.5 | ||
26. | Koch,Ralf-Johanne | 1767 | Eckernförder SC | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 42.5 | ||
27. | Schwarzwald,Holge | 1628 | SC Farmsen 1966 | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 47.0 | ||
28. | Floren,Dieter,Dr. | 1740 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 42.5 | ||
29. | Raedisch,Peter | 1606 | SF Hamburg e.V. | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 41.0 | ||
30. | Zechel,Rolf-Rüdig | 1742 | SK Kaltenkirche | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 42.5 | ||
31. | Klawitter,Bernd | 1604 | SF Sasel | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 40.5 | ||
32. | Schulz,Hans-Juerg | 1870 | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 50.0 | ||
33. | Weis,Hans-Jürgen | 1522 | Bille SC von 19 | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 39.0 | ||
34. | Modrak,Ronald | SF Sasel 1947 | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 45.5 | |||
35. | Bandow,Sven | 1721 | Flensburger SK | DEN | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 12.0 | 41.5 | ||
36. | Witthöft,Geert | SF Sasel 1947 | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 42.5 | |||
37. | Meyer,Harald | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 43.5 | |||
38. | von Elsner,Mathia | 1826 | * | Bergstedter SK | GER | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 38.5 | |
39. | Borgstädt,Tim | Hamburger SK vo | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 41.5 | |||
40. | Herrmann,Sabine | 1551 | SF Hamburg e.V. | GER | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 40.0 | ||
41. | Kolthoff,Siegmund | 2010 | * | Breloher SC | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 |