Landesliga Hamburg 2019/2020, Runde 4:


Schachfreunde II   3 - 5  Fischbek
  1  Andersen,J.   0 : 1  Serrer,C.      1 
  2  Gremmel,J.    1 : 0  de Voogt,J.    2 
  3  Dietz,J.      ½ : ½  Kneip,J.       3 
  4  Hermann,M.    1 : 0  Brandt,C.      4 
  5  Mix,C.        0 : 1  Schneider,A.   5 
  6  Zimmermann,M  0 : 1  Schermer,D.    7 
  8  Fegebank,F.   0 : 1  Reichhardt,P   8 
  9  Oelmeyer,G.   ½ : ½  Egelriede,N.   9 

Hamburger SK IV    3 - 5  FC St. Pauli II
  1  Weihrauch,J.  0 : 1  Trisic,A.      1 
  3  Frackowiak,O  0 : 1  Jahncke,G.     3 
  5  Juergens,B.   1 : 0  Perez de Mig   4 
  6  Posske,T.     ½ : ½  Priebe,J.      6 
  8  Kirsch,S.     ½ : ½  Schütze,M.     7 
 10  Colpe,H.      ½ : ½  Richter,M.     8 
 12  Baberz,A.     - : +  Mitscherling   9 
 14  Salenko,V.    ½ : ½  Reuber,A.     10 

Union Eimsbüttel   3 - 5  FC St. Pauli III
  1  Voigt,G.      1 : 0  Breyther,R.   22 
  2  Henrich,H.    0 : 1  zur Lage,J.   24 
  3  Foerster,A.   1 : 0  Goepfert,J.   25 
  4  Adloff,R.     ½ : ½  Wronn,B.      26 
  6  Leonardi,K.   0 : 1  Grote,D.      28 
  7  Winter,M.     0 : 1  David,T.      29 
  8  Jarnuczak,D.  0 : 1  Knecht,G.     30 
  9  Nielsen,J.    ½ : ½  Hedayat-Nass  32 

SKJE               4½-3½  Marmstorf
  4  von Gleich,A  ½ : ½  Hebbinghaus    1 
  5  Schroeder,C.  ½ : ½  Hawellek,J.    2 
  6  Zart,R.       ½ : ½  Müller,J.      4 
  7  Behrhorst,F.  1 : 0  Hohlbein,M.    6 
 10  Wenzel,B.     ½ : ½  Diekmann,J.    7 
 11  Keyser,R.     ½ : ½  Peschke,M.     8 
 12  Schüler,H.    0 : 1  Anderberg,P.   9 
 17  Keyser,P.     1 : 0  Averhoff,N.   10 

Königsspringer II  5½-2½  Weisse Dame
  1  Harder,C.     1 : 0  Popist,F.      2 
  3  Cremer,J.     ½ : ½  Mandelbaum,P   3 
  6  Conrad,C.     ½ : ½  Schiele,L.     4 
  7  Streich,J.    ½ : ½  Lansky,G.      5 
  8  Lohse,M.      0 : 1  Kuhle,S.       7 
  9  Chin,K.       1 : 0  Purniel Umpi   8 
 10  Wolter,M.     1 : 0  Lam,D.        10 
 12  Goetz,C.      1 : 0  Habermann,T.  11 
Tabelle:
 1. SKJE                 4 24    8
 2. St. Pauli III        4 21½   8
 3. St. Pauli II         4 20½   6
 4. Weisse Dame          4 14    4
 4. Königsspringer II    4 14    4
 6. Fischbek             4 13½   4
 7. Marmstorf            4 15½   2
 8. Union Eimsbüttel     4 14½   2
 9. Schachfreunde II     4 11½   2
10. Hamburger SK IV      4 11    0
Kreuztabelle