alte Meldungen
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 8:17
                                         von: Gro?hansdorf
     Stadtliga B  Runde 2  23.1.2020

Großhansdorf - Diogenes 2
1. 1 Gara,Anita 1 - 0 Müller-Peters,Domin 11 2. 3 Kuhn,Gerd ½ - ½ Neumann,Michael 12 3. 4 Varain,Ernst-Helmut ½ - ½ Bartels,Holger 13 4. 5 Paul,Anatolij 1 - 0 Hein,Ralf 14 5. 6 Felten,Joachim ½ - ½ Hohlfeld,Wolfgang 15 6. 7 Limbach,Torsten ½ - ½ Kalla,Christian 16 7. 8 Kemeny,Matthias 0 - 1 Müller-Navarra,Sylv 17 8. 10 Willers,Nico 0 - 1 Rieling,Thomas 21
Gesamt: 4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 11:44
                                         für: Diagonale
     Bezirksliga B  Runde 2  23.1.2020

Diagonale 2 - St. Pauli 7
1. 14 Haschimi,Haschem 0 - 1 Denker,Stephan 61 2. 16 Cotaru,Andrei 0 - 1 Hebel,Jörn 63 3. 18 Laugwitz,Rainer ½ - ½ Kehr,Hans-Joachim 64 4. 20 Hernandez,David 0 - 1 Lasch,Peter 66 5. 21 Vogler,Rainer ½ - ½ Ridinger,Peter 67 6. 22 Heymuth,Marcel ½ - ½ Lüdemann,Wolfgang 68 7. 23 Menges,Detlef ½ - ½ Cornels,Max 69 8. 25 Jonasson,Rainer 0 - 1 Knaak,Michael 70
Gesamt: 2 - 6
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 12:16
                                         für: Schachfreunde
     Bezirksliga D  Runde 2  23.1.2020

Schachfreunde 3 - Barmbek 3
1. 21 Schweigert,Detlef ½ - ½ Sander,Rolf 21 2. 24 Zippert,Georg 1 - 0 Rettieck,Sven 22 3. 25 Niemeyer,Christoph 0 - 1 Quitzau,Lukas 23 4. 26 Neelsen,Andreas 0 - 1 Bilicki,Jörn 24 5. 27 Eckert,Jaroslaw 0 - 1 Tschirner,Guenter 25 6. 29 Kinsella,Kevin 1 - 0 Böhm,Matthias 26 7. 30 Jaeger,Thorsten ½ - ½ Lazic,Dejan 27 8. 30a Matthies,Alexander 1 - 0 Ludewig,Harald 28
Gesamt: 4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 19:15
                                         für: Diogenes
     Stadtliga B  Runde 2  23.1.2020

Großhansdorf - Diogenes 2
1. 1 Gara,Anita 1 - 0 Müller-Peters,Domin 11 2. 3 Kuhn,Gerd ½ - ½ Neumann,Michael 12 3. 4 Varain,Ernst-Helmut ½ - ½ Bartels,Holger 13 4. 5 Paul,Anatolij 1 - 0 Hein,Ralf 14 5. 6 Felten,Joachim ½ - ½ Hohlfeld,Wolfgang 15 6. 7 Limbach,Torsten ½ - ½ Kalla,Christian 16 7. 8 Kemeny,Matthias 0 - 1 Müller-Navarra,Sylv 17 8. 10 Willers,Nico 0 - 1 Rieling,Thomas 21
Gesamt: 4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 21:52
                                         für: Königsspringer
     Kreisklasse A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Königsspringer 7 - Sasel 5
1. 61 Lenz,Finn-Thore 1 - 0 Remer,Hans-Herbert 41 2. 63 Busch,Jannis 1 - 0 Reising,Willi 42 3. 64 Riege,Ole 0 - 1 Stave,Klaus 43 4. 66 Köser,Henry 1 - 0 Hoffmann,Ernst 44 5. 68 Schulz,Cedric Joshu 1 - 0 Fricke,Juergen 45 6. 69 Peters,Lasse 1 - 0 Hell,Marco 47 7. 69a Grebita,Magnus ½ - ½ Grötzbach,Christine 48 8. 70 Gebert,Simon 0 - 1 Pieper,Paul 49
Gesamt: 5.5-2.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 22:14
                                         für: Langenhorn
     Kreisliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Langenhorn 2 - Hamburger SK 18
1. 11 Schulz,Hugo ½ - ½ Kunz,Ernst 171 2. 14 Oevermann,Marko ½ - ½ Goldmann,David 172 3. 15 Hinrichs,Winfried ½ - ½ Raschke,Joris 173 4. 17 Kuchel,Helmut 1 - 0 Lohmann,Marten 179a 5. 21 Thom,Eckart ½ - ½ Wartenberg,Julian 263 6. 22 Krostack,Wilfried 0 - 1 Schenk,Michael 264 7. 23 Schnoewitz,Brigitte 0 - 1 Fasahat,Hossein 317 8. 41 Krutov,Nikita 0 - 1 Richter,Jordi 323
Gesamt: 3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 22:14
                                         für: Hamburger SK 18
     Kreisliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Langenhorn 2 - Hamburger SK 18
1. 11 Schulz,Hugo ½ - ½ Kunz,Ernst 171 2. 14 Oevermann,Marko ½ - ½ Goldmann,David 172 3. 15 Hinrichs,Winfried ½ - ½ Raschke,Joris 173 4. 17 Kuchel,Helmut 1 - 0 Lohmann,Marten 179a 5. 21 Thom,Eckart ½ - ½ Wartenberg,Julian 263 6. 22 Krostack,Wilfried 0 - 1 Schenk,Michael 264 7. 23 Schnoewitz,Brigitte 0 - 1 Fasahat,Hossein 317 8. 41 Krutov,Nikita 0 - 1 Richter,Jordi 323
Gesamt: 3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 22:18
                                         für: Langenhorn
     Kreisliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Langenhorn 2 - Hamburger SK 18
1. 11 Schulz,Hugo ½ - ½ Kunz,Ernst 171 2. 14 Oevermann,Marko ½ - ½ Goldmann,David 172 3. 15 Hinrichs,Winfried ½ - ½ Raschke,Joris 173 4. 17 Kuchel,Helmut 1 - 0 Brandstrup,Luca Ale 179 5. 21 Thom,Eckart ½ - ½ Wartenberg,Julian 263 6. 22 Krostack,Wilfried 0 - 1 Schenk,Michael 264 7. 23 Schnoewitz,Brigitte 0 - 1 Fasahat,Hossein 317 8. 41 Krutov,Nikita 0 - 1 Richter,Jordi 323
Gesamt: 3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 22:25
                                         für: Sasel
     Kreisklasse A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Königsspringer 7 - Sasel 5
1. 61 Lenz,Finn-Thore 1 - 0 Remer,Hans-Herbert 41 2. 63 Busch,Jannis 1 - 0 Reising,Willi 42 3. 64 Riege,Ole 0 - 1 Stave,Klaus 43 4. 66 Köser,Henry 1 - 0 Hoffmann,Ernst 44 5. 68 Schulz,Cedric Joshu 1 - 0 Fricke,Juergen 45 6. 69 Peters,Lasse 1 - 0 Hell,Marco 47 7. 69a Grebita,Magnus ½ - ½ Grötzbach,Christine 48 8. 70 Gebert,Simon 0 - 1 Pieper,Paul 49
Gesamt: 5.5-2.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 22:26
                                         für: Schachelschweine
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

NTSV - Schachelschweine 3
1. 1 Raddatz,Michael 1 - 0 Schrader,Maximilian 22 2. 2 Westphal,Jan + - Cahillane,Felix 23 3. 3 Schneider,Klaus-Pet 1 - 0 Tonner,Max 24 4. 5 Lindschau,Eggert 1 - 0 Christiansen,Anna 25 5. 6 Pohl,Erhard ½ - ½ Bambus,Thorsten 26 6. 7 Krotofil,Kurt 1 - 0 Busch,Paulo 29 7. 8 Weiss,Matthias 1 - 0 Sturm,Tore 30 8. 31 Ahrens,Ewald 1 - 0 Russo,Giuseppe 32
Gesamt: 7.5-0.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 22:45
                                         für: Hamburger SK 31
     Basisklasse A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

SKJE 7 - Hamburger SK 31
1. B20 Witte,Florentin 0 - 1 Hofmeier,Arthur B2 2. B22 Yerebatan,Batu ½ - ½ Meyer,Harald B4 3. B23 Sörensen,Mika 0 - 1 Hinrichs,Kurt B9 4. B24 Franke,Carlo 0 - 1 Vollandt,Luca B12
Gesamt: 0.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 23:20
                                         für: Hamburger SK 19
     Kreisliga B  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Fischbek 4 - Hamburger SK 19
1. 31 Ottow,Manfred 0 - 1 Meibauer,Armin 182 2. 32 Wasserberg,Dieter 1 - 0 Wolf,Christian 183 3. 33 Kohlstädt,Jürgen 0 - 1 Kurch,Sebastian 185 4. 35 Duewel,Klaus 0 - 1 Schönherr,Michael 186 5. 36 Hillmer,Hartmut 0 - 1 Tegethoff,Christian 187 6. 37 Döring,Hartmut 1 - 0 Grotrian,Peter 188 7. 38 Dawran,Mohammad Tam ½ - ½ Neldner,Frank 189 8. 40 Grube,Bernd ½ - ½ Borgstädt,Tim 190
Gesamt: 3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 23:42
                                         für: Hamburger SK 28
     Kreisklasse B  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Hamburger SK 28 - Eidelstedt 2
1. 271 Bachschisade,Elvin 1 - 0 Tarakci,Hakan 11 2. 272 Mitschke,Raimond 1 - 0 Duhme,Alexander 12 3. 273 Köhler,Gregor ½ - ½ Rudolph,Guenther 13 4. 274 Lotfifar,Azadeh ½ - ½ Bremer,Wolfgang 14 5. 275 Von Knobloch,Hanno 0 - 1 Schmidt,Berthold 15 6. 276 Stapel,Waldemar 0 - 1 Vogel,Horst 16 7. 277 Harms,Uwe 0 - 1 Brunow,Gordon 16a 8. 279 Werner,Jannik 1 - 0 Eckhoff,Horst 17
Gesamt: 4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 23:45
                                         für: NTSV
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

NTSV - Schachelschweine 3
1. 1 Raddatz,Michael 1 - 0 Schrader,Maximilian 22 2. 2 Westphal,Jan + - Cahillane,Felix 23 3. 3 Schneider,Klaus-Pet 1 - 0 Tonner,Max 24 4. 5 Lindschau,Eggert 1 - 0 Christiansen,Anna 25 5. 6 Pohl,Erhard ½ - ½ Bambus,Thorsten 26 6. 7 Krotofil,Kurt 1 - 0 Busch,Paulo 29 7. 8 Weiss,Matthias 1 - 0 Sturm,Tore 30 8. 31 Ahrens,Ewald 1 - 0 Russo,Giuseppe 32
Gesamt: 7.5-0.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 23:48
                                         für: Königsspringer
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Königsspringer 4 - Altona/Finkenwerder
1. 31 Pfreundt,Mathis ½ - ½ Wiener,Christian 1 2. 33 Götze,Tobias ½ - ½ Abdurrahman,Emhmed 2 3. 35 Cinar,Alihan 0 - 1 Brauner,Lucas 3 4. 36 Kipke,Mark ½ - ½ Simmert,Christoph 4 5. 37 Summers,Jan 0 - 1 Diehl,Walter 5 6. 38 Peters,Jenna Maria 0 - 1 Bissinger,Gerhard 7 7. 40 Gebert,Claus 0 - 1 Amini,Mahmood 8 8. 48 Seemann,Hans-Siegfr 1 - 0 Kazemi Sresht,Rahim 10
Gesamt: 2.5-5.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 23:49
                                         für: Schachfreunde
     Kreisklasse A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Schachfreunde 5 - SKJE 6
1. 41 Raedisch,Peter 1 - 0 Carpan,Harun 52 2. 42 Priess,Holger 1 - 0 Park,In-Ha 73 3. 43 Herrmann,Sabine 1 - 0 Hintze,Kai 75 4. 44 Kelling,Marten 1 - 0 Sabban,Relana 76 5. 45 Mattiat,Kay 1 - 0 von Kirschbaum,Alex 78 6. 46 Frist,Jan Torge 0 - 1 Barembruch,Bruno 79 7. 47 Ludwig,Peter 1 - 0 Alisch,Milan 81 8. 48 Kelling,Bjarne 1 - 0 Theodoridis,Dimitri 91
Gesamt: 7 - 1
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 23:55
                                         für: Schachfreunde
     Kreisliga C  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Wilhelmsburg 2 - Schachfreunde 4
1. 11 Kempe,Joerg + - Hauser,Christow 31 2. 12 Schreier,Sascha - + Haugwitz,Steffen 32 3. 14 Fellberg,Thorsten 0 - 1 Linnebuhr,Timm 33 4. 16 Boxberger,Dieter ½ - ½ Schwenn,Peter 34 5. 17 Happ,Florian 0 - 1 Meyer,Michael M. 35 6. 21 Assadollah,Ali 1 - 0 Linden,Jonathan 36 7. 23 Willert,Thorben 1 - 0 Bender,Malte 39 8. 25 Onken,Malte 0 - 1 Kock,Rudolf 54
Gesamt: 3.5-4.5
                                    gemeldet: 24.01.2020 23:55
                                         für: NTSV
     Kreisliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Bille SC 3 - NTSV 3
1. 21 Verbic,Frank 1 - 0 Zamboni,Carlo 23 2. 23 Hannemann,Jörn 1 - 0 Fieron,Andreas 24 3. 25 von der Lieth,Ingo ½ - ½ Gebel,Ralph 25 4. 26 Eggers,Heiko ½ - ½ Schwirz,Horst 26 5. 27 Knobel,Dagmar 1 - 0 Dierssen,Michael 27 6. 35 Hansen,Reimer 1 - 0 Nowak,Manfred 28 7. 36 Hoppe,Winfried 1 - 0 Fromm,Thomas 33 8. 37 Weis,Hans-Jürgen 1 - 0 Wang,Huanying 34
Gesamt: 7 - 1
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 0:09
                                         für: Hamburger SK 10
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Hamburger SK 10 - SKJE 3
1. 91 Scognamiglio,Stefan 1 - 0 Brüning,Ulf-Simeon 21 2. 92 Blome,Johannes ½ - ½ Schmidt,Armin 22 3. 93 Goltser,Ilja 0 - 1 Tosunoglu,Karl-Oeme 24 4. 94 Mandelkow,Elias ½ - ½ Markovic,Daniel 25 5. 95 Odzini,Kerim ½ - ½ Schiller,Thomas 27 6. 97 Christensen,Andreas 1 - 0 Wehrstedt,Raphael 28 7. 98 Rodrigues,Afonso 1 - 0 Soppe,Moritz 30 8. 99 Fuhrmann,Jeppe 1 - 0 Bertram,Thomas 43
Gesamt: 5.5-2.5
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 0:21
                                         für: Königsspringer
     Kreisliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Weiße Dame 3 - Königsspringer 5
1. 26 Schramm,David ½ - ½ Groß,Phillip 41 2. 27 Richter,Merlin 0 - 1 Rehders,Sven 42 3. 31 Sommer,Frank 0 - 1 Rosien,Thomas 43 4. 32 Türk,Janusch 0 - 1 Gette,Viktor 44 5. 33 Hansen,Bernhard 1 - 0 Schönfisch,Norbert 45 6. 35 Worthmann González, 0 - 1 Schiffmann,Darius 49 7. 39 Sidiropoulos,Ken Da 0 - 1 David,Volker 50 8. 43 Demirkiran,Can 0 - 1 Kipke,Kay 62
Gesamt: 1.5-6.5
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 0:26
                                         für: St. Pauli
     Bezirksliga C  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Schachelschweine 2 - St. Pauli 6
1. 11 Gralla,Rene ½ - ½ Stock,Ulrich 51 2. 12 Wendt,Soenke ½ - ½ Soost,Stefan 52 3. 13 Lengwenus,Bjoern 0 - 1 Knauer,Frank 53 4. 14 Piehl,Thorsten 1 - 0 Wiekhorst,Frank 54 5. 15 Antlitz,Norbert 0 - 1 Schuh,Michael 55 6. 17 Ventura,Andre 1 - 0 Olschok,Juergen 56 7. 18 Woisin,Rainer 0 - 1 von Nobbe,David 58 8. 20a Weseloh,Gundolf 0 - 1 Kamm,Karsten 60
Gesamt: 3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 0:33
                                         für: Hamburger SK 11
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Hamburger SK 11 - Fischbek 2
1. 101 Hedden,Helge 1 - 0 Egelriede,Nikolas 11 2. 102 Szobries,Torsten 1 - 0 Kopyto,Hubert 13 3. 103 Fraas,Henning 1 - 0 Thomzik,Dirk 14 4. 105 Schwarzman,Isja 0 - 1 Schuemann,Joachim 15 5. 106 Schulz-Mirbach,Hann ½ - ½ Niemann,Jannis 16 6. 107 Zierott,Jan 1 - 0 Friese,Manfred 18 7. 108 Tscherepanov,Leon ½ - ½ Wanke,Andreas 22 8. 109 Badalov,Tofik ½ - ½ Zimmer,Stefan 24
Gesamt: 5.5-2.5
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 0:36
                                         für: Eidelstedt
     Kreisklasse B  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Hamburger SK 28 - Eidelstedt 2
1. 271 Bachschisade,Elvin 1 - 0 Tarakci,Hakan 11 2. 272 Mitschke,Raimond 1 - 0 Duhme,Alexander 12 3. 273 Köhler,Gregor ½ - ½ Rudolph,Guenther 13 4. 274 Lotfifar,Azadeh ½ - ½ Bremer,Wolfgang 14 5. 275 Von Knobloch,Hanno 0 - 1 Schmidt,Berthold 15 6. 276 Stapel,Waldemar 0 - 1 Vogel,Horst 16 7. 277 Harms,Uwe 0 - 1 Brunow,Gordon 16a 8. 279 Werner,Jannik 1 - 0 Eckhoff,Horst 17
Gesamt: 4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 0:47
                                         für: Altona/Finkenwerder
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Königsspringer 4 - Altona/Finkenwerder
1. 31 Pfreundt,Mathis ½ - ½ Wiener,Christian 1 2. 33 Götze,Tobias ½ - ½ Abdurrahman,Emhmed 2 3. 35 Cinar,Alihan 0 - 1 Brauner,Lucas 3 4. 36 Kipke,Mark ½ - ½ Simmert,Christoph 4 5. 37 Summers,Jan 0 - 1 Diehl,Walter 5 6. 38 Peters,Jenna Maria 0 - 1 Bissinger,Gerhard 7 7. 40 Gebert,Claus 0 - 1 Amini,Mahmood 8 8. 48 Seemann,Hans-Siegfr 1 - 0 Kazemi Sresht,Rahim 10
Gesamt: 2.5-5.5
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 0:47
                                         für: Fischbek
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Hamburger SK 11 - Fischbek 2
1. 101 Hedden,Helge 1 - 0 Egelriede,Nikolas 11 2. 102 Szobries,Torsten 1 - 0 Kopyto,Hubert 13 3. 103 Fraas,Henning 1 - 0 Thomzik,Dirk 14 4. 105 Schwarzman,Isja 0 - 1 Schuemann,Joachim 15 5. 106 Schulz-Mirbach,Hann ½ - ½ Niemann,Jannis 16 6. 107 Zierott,Jan 1 - 0 Friese,Manfred 18 7. 108 Tscherepanov,Leon ½ - ½ Wanke,Andreas 22 8. 109 Badalov,Tofik ½ - ½ Zimmer,Stefan 24
Gesamt: 5.5-2.5
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 0:50
                                         für: Bille SC
     Kreisliga A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Bille SC 3 - NTSV 3
1. 21 Verbic,Frank 1 - 0 Zamboni,Carlo 23 2. 23 Hannemann,Jörn 1 - 0 Fieron,Andreas 24 3. 25 von der Lieth,Ingo ½ - ½ Gebel,Ralph 25 4. 26 Eggers,Heiko ½ - ½ Schwirz,Horst 26 5. 27 Knobel,Dagmar 1 - 0 Dierssen,Michael 27 6. 35 Hansen,Reimer 1 - 0 Nowak,Manfred 28 7. 36 Hoppe,Winfried 1 - 0 Fromm,Thomas 33 8. 37 Weis,Hans-Jürgen 1 - 0 Wang,Huanying 34
Gesamt: 7 - 1
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 0:52
                                         für: SKJE
     Basisklasse A  Runde 2  24.1.2020

SKJE 7 - Hamburger SK 31
1. B20 Witte,Florentin 0 - 1 Hofmeier,Arthur B2 2. B22 Yerebatan,Batu ½ - ½ Meyer,Harald B4 3. B23 Sörensen,Mika 0 - 1 Hinrichs,Kurt B9 4. B24 Franke,Carlo 0 - 1 Vollandt,Luca B12
Gesamt: 0.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 7:47
                                         von: M?mmelmannsberg
     Kreisklasse C  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Hamburger SK 29 - Mümmelmannsberg
1. 281 Floren,Dieter 1 - 0 Hinke,Gerhard 2 2. 282 Hübner,Georg 0 - 1 Geißler,Karl-Heinz 3 3. 284 Graffenberger,Wilhe 0 - 1 Wittkamp,Juergen 4 4. 285 Bues,Ole 0 - 1 Koncis,Ralf 5 5. 286 Graffenberger,Maria 0 - 1 Lahn,Horst 6 6. 287 Bruger,Helmut 1 - 0 Grunwald,Harry 7 7. 288 Vogt,Andreas + - Wulf,Dirk 8 8. 289 Knops,Liliana ½ - ½ Schneider,Hartmut 9
Gesamt: 3.5-4.5
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 9:57
                                         für: Schachelschweine
     Bezirksliga C  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Schachelschweine 2 - St. Pauli 6
1. 11 Gralla,Rene ½ - ½ Stock,Ulrich 51 2. 12 Wendt,Soenke ½ - ½ Soost,Stefan 52 3. 13 Lengwenus,Bjoern 0 - 1 Knauer,Frank 53 4. 14 Piehl,Thorsten 1 - 0 Wiekhorst,Frank 54 5. 15 Antlitz,Norbert 0 - 1 Schuh,Michael 55 6. 17 Ventura,Andre 1 - 0 Olschok,Juergen 56 7. 18 Woisin,Rainer 0 - 1 von Nobbe,David 58 8. 20a Weseloh,Gundolf 0 - 1 Kamm,Karsten 60
Gesamt: 3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 25.01.2020 10:15
                                         für: Fischbek
     Kreisliga B  Runde 2  24.1.2020

Fischbek 4 - Hamburger SK 19
1. 31 Ottow,Manfred 0 - 1 Meibauer,Armin 182 2. 32 Wasserberg,Dieter 1 - 0 Wolf,Christian 183 3. 33 Kohlstädt,Jürgen 0 - 1 Kurch,Sebastian 185 4. 35 Duewel,Klaus 0 - 1 Schönherr,Michael 186 5. 36 Hillmer,Hartmut 0 - 1 Tegethoff,Christian 187 6. 37 Döring,Hartmut 1 - 0 Grotrian,Peter 188 7. 38 Dawran,Mohammad Tam ½ - ½ Neldner,Frank 189 8. 40 Grube,Bernd ½ - ½ Borgstädt,Tim 190
Gesamt: 3 - 5