Landesliga Hamburg 2018/2019, Runde 6:


Diagonale          4½-3½  SC Diogenes II
  1  Kuberczyk,C.  1 : 0  Kalla,C.       1 
  2  Fries-Nielse  1 : 0  Rieling,T.     2 
  3  Fries-Nielse  ½ : ½  Hein,R.        4 
  4  Zacharias,C.  ½ : ½  Bartels,H.     5 
  5  Wasmuth,M.    ½ : ½  Hohlfeld,W.    6 
  8  Becker,M.     0 : 1  Buchholz,R.    8 
  9  Hoppe,D.      ½ : ½  Müller-Navar  12 
 10  Döderlein,E.  ½ : ½  Schwank,J.    17 

Hamburger SK IV    4½-3½  FC St. Pauli III
  1  Weihrauch,J.  1 : 0  Goepfert,J.    2 
  2  Frackowiak,O  1 : 0  Wronn,B.       3 
  3  Poeck,O.      1 : 0  Kluth,C.       4 
  4  Meier,D.      ½ : ½  Thomaschke,D   5 
  5  Juergens,B.   ½ : ½  David,T.       6 
  6  Kirsch,S.     ½ : ½  Hedayat-Nass   7 
  7  Posske,T.     0 : 1  Knecht,Dr. G   9 
 12  Salenko,V.    0 : 1  Mueller,F.    10 

Fischbek           4 - 4  Weiße Dame
  1  Serrer,C.     ½ : ½  Heinis,V.      1 
  2  de Voogt,J.   ½ : ½  Mandelbaum,P   2 
  3  Kneip,J.      1 : 0  Popist,F.      3 
  4  Brandt,C.     1 : 0  Lansky,G.      4 
  5  Schermer,D.   ½ : ½  Martens,A.     5 
  6  Schneider,A.  0 : 1  Schiele,L.     6 
  7  Peters,T.     0 : 1  Ludwig,J.      7 
  8  Reichhardt,P  ½ : ½  Kuhle,S.       9 

Großhansdorf       4½-3½  Barmbek
  1  Gara,A.       ½ : ½  Becker,N.      1 
  3  Spindel,U.    ½ : ½  Kaye,F.        2 
  4  Kuhn,G.       1 : 0  Rudolph,J.     3 
  5  Paul,A.       ½ : ½  Bigalke,A.     5 
  7  Varain,E.     ½ : ½  Schroeder,R.   6 
  8  Felten,J.     ½ : ½  Sachs,T.       8 
  9  Limbach,T.    ½ : ½  Giehring,S.    9 
 13  Willers,N.    ½ : ½  Stiemer,S.    11 

Union Eimsbüttel   4½-3½  SKJE II
  1  Voigt,G.      ½ : ½  Wenzel,B.      1 
  2  Foerster,A.   0 : 1  Johannsen,D.   3 
  3  Henrich,H.    1 : 0  Wirthgen,P.    5 
  5  Franke,L.     1 : 0  Enxing,S.      6 
  6  Winter,M.     ½ : ½  Zobel,A.       7 
  7  Leonardi,K.   ½ : ½  Dumjahn,C.     8 
  8  Jarnuczak,D.  ½ : ½  Seidel,M.      9 
 14  Kirschneck,D  ½ : ½  Brüning,U.    12 
Tabelle:
 1. Diagonale            6 32   11
 2. Hamburger SK IV      6 30   10
 3. Union Eimsbüttel     6 27½   9
 4. Fischbek             6 28    7
 5. St. Pauli III        6 25    7
 6. Weiße Dame           6 25½   6
 7. SKJE II              6 21    4
 8. Großhansdorf         6 17½   4
 9. Diogenes II          6 17    2
10. Barmbek              6 16½   0
Kreuztabelle