Landesliga Hamburg 2018/2019, Runde 5:


Union Eimsbüttel   4 - 4  Diagonale
  1  Voigt,G.      0 : 1  Kuberczyk,C.   1 
  2  Foerster,A.   ½ : ½  Fries-Nielse   2 
  3  Henrich,H.    ½ : ½  Zacharias,C.   4 
  5  Franke,L.     1 : 0  Wasmuth,M.     5 
  6  Winter,M.     0 : 1  Guindy,E.      6 
  7  Leonardi,K.   ½ : ½  Becker,M.      8 
  8  Jarnuczak,D.  ½ : ½  Döderlein,E.  10 
 11  Rehm,K.       1 : 0  Holst,M.      11 

SKJE II            5 - 3  Großhansdorf
  1  Wenzel,B.     0 : 1  Gara,A.        1 
  3  Johannsen,D.  ½ : ½  Spindel,U.     3 
  5  Wirthgen,P.   1 : 0  Kuhn,G.        4 
  6  Enxing,S.     ½ : ½  Paul,A.        5 
  7  Zobel,A.      1 : 0  Baldauf,B.     6 
  8  Dumjahn,C.    ½ : ½  Varain,E.      7 
  9  Seidel,M.     1 : 0  Felten,J.      8 
 10  Borisova,B.   ½ : ½  Jordt,J.      11 

Barmbek            1½-6½  Fischbek
  1  Becker,N.     0 : 1  Serrer,C.      1 
  4  Hartmann,C.   ½ : ½  Kneip,J.       3 
  5  Bigalke,A.    0 : 1  Brandt,C.      4 
  6  Schroeder,R.  1 : 0  Schermer,D.    5 
  7  Kuckelkorn,T  0 : 1  Schneider,A.   6 
  8  Sachs,T.      0 : 1  Peters,T.      7 
 11  Stiemer,S.    0 : 1  Reichhardt,P   8 
 15  Nünchert,S.   0 : 1  Egelriede,N.   9 

Weiße Dame         3 - 5  Hamburger SK IV
  2  Mandelbaum,P  0 : 1  Weihrauch,J.   1 
  3  Popist,F.     0 : 1  Frackowiak,O   2 
  4  Lansky,G.     0 : 1  Meier,D.       4 
  5  Martens,A.    ½ : ½  Juergens,B.    5 
  6  Schiele,L.    1 : 0  Kirsch,S.      6 
  7  Ludwig,J.     0 : 1  Posske,T.      7 
  8  Purniel Umpi  ½ : ½  Weidmann,K.   11 
  9  Kuhle,S.      1 : 0  Salenko,V.    12 

FC St. Pauli III   4½-3½  SC Diogenes II
  2  Goepfert,J.   0 : 1  Rieling,T.     2 
  3  Wronn,B.      1 : 0  Hein,R.        4 
  5  Thomaschke,D  0 : 1  Bartels,H.     5 
  6  David,T.      ½ : ½  Hohlfeld,W.    6 
  7  Hedayat-Nass  + : -  Bernstengel    7 
  8  Martin-Somme  ½ : ½  Buchholz,R.    8 
  9  Knecht,Dr. G  ½ : ½  Jürgens,A.    14 
 10  Mueller,F.    1 : 0  Schwank,J.    17 
Tabelle:
 1. Diagonale            5 27½   9
 2. Hamburger SK IV      5 25½   8
 3. Union Eimsbüttel     5 23    7
 4. St. Pauli III        5 21½   7
 5. Fischbek             5 24    6
 6. Weiße Dame           5 21½   5
 7. SKJE II              5 17½   4
 8. Diogenes II          5 13½   2
 9. Großhansdorf         5 13    2
10. Barmbek              5 13    0
Kreuztabelle