alte Meldungen
                                    gemeldet: 17.04.2019 23:02
                                         für: Blankenese
     Basisklasse B  Runde 7  17.4.2019

Blankenese 5 - Königsspringer 9
1. B101 Schacht,David 0 - 1 Malchers,Detlef B102 2. B104 Hecht,Horst 0 - 1 David,Volker B103 3. B107 Stoffregen,Heinrich 0 - 1 Falk,Rolf B104 4. B108 Faller,Frank 0 - 1 Brunnemann,Hans-Pet B105
Gesamt: 0 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 18.04.2019 0:53
                                         für: Blankenese
     Bezirksliga B  Runde 7  17.4.2019

Blankenese 2 - Union Eimsbüttel 3
1. 11 Schröder,Holm 0 - 1 Koch,Lothar 22 2. 12 Kotyk,Valeriya ½ - ½ Gehn,Roland 23 3. 13 von Rosen,Jakob 1 - 0 Schoenenberg,Helmut 24 4. 14 Engelhardt,Wolfgang 0 - 1 Seelbach,Karsten 25 5. 15 Steinwender,Dieter 1 - 0 Börner,Uwe 27 6. 16 Kraft,Stefan ½ - ½ Freitag,Peter 28 7. 18 Schilling,Volker ½ - ½ Bunge,Rainer 29 8. 19 Hashem,Bahaa 1 - 0 Kaiser,Guenter 43
Gesamt: 4.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 18.04.2019 1:09
                                         für: Marmstorf
     Bezirksliga B  Runde 7  17.4.2019

Marmstorf 2 - Wedel
1. 11 Herlan,Klaus-Jürgen 0 - 1 Lamzin,Victor 1 2. 12 Averhoff,Nils 1 - 0 Reimann,Norbert 2 3. 13 Willner,Thomas 1 - 0 Law,Robert 4 4. 15 Undritz,Björn 1 - 0 Bartels,Jan 5 5. 16 Redlich,Kolja 0 - 1 Hotaki,Shah 6 6. 17 Unbehend,Christian ½ - ½ Toepfer,Ralf 7 7. 34 Peschke,Susanne ½ - ½ Schmeichel,Wolfgang 14 8. 44 Rammé,Winfried 0 - 1 Keane,Patrick 15
Gesamt: 4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 18.04.2019 1:34
                                         für: Wedel
     Bezirksliga B  Runde 7  17.4.2019

Marmstorf 2 - Wedel
1. 11 Herlan,Klaus-Jürgen 0 - 1 Lamzin,Victor 1 2. 12 Averhoff,Nils 1 - 0 Reimann,Norbert 2 3. 13 Willner,Thomas 1 - 0 Law,Robert 4 4. 15 Undritz,Björn 1 - 0 Bartels,Jan 5 5. 16 Redlich,Kolja 0 - 1 Hotaki,Shah 6 6. 17 Unbehend,Christian ½ - ½ Toepfer,Ralf 7 7. 34 Peschke,Susanne ½ - ½ Schmeichel,Wolfgang 14 8. 44 Rammé,Winfried 0 - 1 Keane,Patrick 15
Gesamt: 4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 18.04.2019 6:49
                                         für: Königsspringer
     Basisklasse B  Runde 7  17.4.2019

Blankenese 5 - Königsspringer 9
1. B101 Schacht,David 0 - 1 Malchers,Detlef B102 2. B104 Hecht,Horst 0 - 1 David,Volker B103 3. B107 Stoffregen,Heinrich 0 - 1 Falk,Rolf B104 4. B108 Faller,Frank 0 - 1 Brunnemann,Hans-Pet B105
Gesamt: 0 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 18.04.2019 13:19
                                         für: Wilhelmsburg
     Basisklasse B  Runde 7  16.4.2019

Sasel 5 - Wilhelmsburg 3
1. B120 Poulsen,Tyl 0 - 1 Stepien,Tomasz B101 2. B122 Stappen,Nico 0 - 1 Onken,Malte B105 3. B124 Gawenda,Roman 0 - 1 Willert,Thorben B108 4. B125 Gawenda,Oliver 1 - 0 Rieken,Leon B109
Gesamt: 1 - 3
                                    gemeldet: 18.04.2019 20:53
                                         für: Hamburger SK 31
     Basisklasse A  Runde 6  18.4.2019

Hamburger SK 31 - SKJE 7
1. B1 Bruger,Helmut 0 - 1 Trawny,Jesper B20 2. B4 Abram,Witali 0 - 1 Barembruch,Bruno B23 3. B7 Meyer,Harald ½ - ½ Tobis,Julius B24 4. B9 Kaven,Carsten ½ - ½ Metzger,Pinkus B25
Gesamt: 1 - 3
                                    gemeldet: 18.04.2019 21:13
                                         für: SKJE
     Basisklasse A  Runde 6  18.4.2019

Hamburger SK 31 - SKJE 7
1. B1 Bruger,Helmut 0 - 1 Trawny,Jesper B20 2. B4 Abram,Witali 0 - 1 Barembruch,Bruno B23 3. B7 Meyer,Harald ½ - ½ Tobis,Julius B24 4. B9 Kaven,Carsten ½ - ½ Metzger,Pinkus B25
Gesamt: 1 - 3
                                    gemeldet: 18.04.2019 21:50
                                         für: Union Eimsbüttel
     Bezirksliga B  Runde 7  17.4.2019

Blankenese 2 - Union Eimsbüttel 3
1. 11 Schröder,Holm 0 - 1 Koch,Lothar 22 2. 12 Kotyk,Valeriya ½ - ½ Gehn,Roland 23 3. 13 von Rosen,Jakob 1 - 0 Schoenenberg,Helmut 24 4. 14 Engelhardt,Wolfgang 0 - 1 Seelbach,Karsten 25 5. 15 Steinwender,Dieter 1 - 0 Börner,Uwe 27 6. 16 Kraft,Stefan ½ - ½ Freitag,Peter 28 7. 18 Schilling,Volker ½ - ½ Bunge,Rainer 29 8. 19 Hashem,Bahaa 1 - 0 Kaiser,Guenter 43
Gesamt: 4.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 18.04.2019 22:55
                                         für: Wilhelmsburg
     Basisklasse B  Runde 7  16.4.2019

Sasel 5 - Wilhelmsburg 3
1. B120 Poulsen,Tyl 0 - 1 Stepien,Tomasz B101 2. B122 Stappen,Nico 0 - 1 Onken,Malte B105 3. B124 Gawenda,Roman 0 - 1 Willert,Thorben B108 4. B125 Gawenda,Oliver + - Rieken,Leon B109
Gesamt: 1 - 3
                                    gemeldet: 18.04.2019 23:11
                                         für: Pinneberg
     Bezirksliga B  Runde 7  18.4.2019

SW Harburg - Pinneberg
1. 2 Lu,Siyuan 0 - 1 Hawranke,Dietrich 1 2. 4 Linnebuhr,Timm 1 - 0 Griwenka,Volker 2 3. 5 Bode,Heinrich 0 - 1 van Riesen,Klaus 3 4. 6 Mauch,Nils 0 - 1 Pill,Bernhard 4 5. 8 Budzisz,Pawel - + Schmidt,Roland 7 6. 9 Schmidt,Günter 1 - 0 Schnelle,Rainer 8 7. 18 Blioumkine,Leonid 0 - 1 Priedemann,Michael 8a 8. 27 Flader,Willi 0 - 1 Iwanow,Thomas 12
Gesamt: 2 - 6