alte Meldungen
                                    gemeldet: 15.02.2019 21:25
                                         für: Hamburger SK 25
     Kreisklasse A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 25         -     Königsspringer 6       
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 241  Kunz,Ernst           1 - 0   Lenz,Finn-Thore      51  
2. 244  Goldmann,David       ½ - ½   Peters,Jenna Maria   52  
3. 244a Münder,Peter         ½ - ½   Busch,Jannis         55  
4. 245  Lohmann,Marten       0 - 1   David,Philip         56  
5. 246  Dorendorf,Mika       1 - 0   Köser,Henry          57  
6. 248  Lohmann,Tristan      1 - 0   Jensen,Fynn          58  
7. 247  Korf,Joel           *1 - 0   Jensen,Owen          59  
8. 249  Korf,Roman           0 - 1   Peters,Lasse         60  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 15.02.2019 21:44
                                         für: Diagonale
     Basisklasse A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
           Diagonale 4         -     SKJE 7                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  B6  Wegerhoff,Lukas      0 - 1   Gutte,Johann Niklas  B4  
2.  B7  Wegerhoff,Johanna     + -    Behrens,Morten Erik B10  
3. B19  Nitzbon,Phillip      0 - 1   Carpan,Harun        B21  
4. B21  Schultz,Justice      0 - 1   Deichmann,Johannes  B22  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   1 - 3
                                    gemeldet: 15.02.2019 22:45
                                         für: Königsspringer
     Kreisklasse A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 25         -     Königsspringer 6       
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 241  Kunz,Ernst           1 - 0   Lenz,Finn-Thore      51  
2. 244  Goldmann,David       ½ - ½   Peters,Jenna Maria   52  
3. 244a Münder,Peter         ½ - ½   Busch,Jannis         55  
4. 245  Lohmann,Marten       0 - 1   David,Philip         56  
5. 246  Dorendorf,Mika       1 - 0   Köser,Henry          57  
6. 248  Lohmann,Tristan      1 - 0   Jensen,Fynn          58  
7. 247  Korf,Joel           *1 - 0   Jensen,Owen          59  
8. 249  Korf,Roman           0 - 1   Peters,Lasse         60  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   4 - 4
                                    gemeldet: 15.02.2019 22:47
                                         für: Hamburger SK 20
     Kreisliga A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
            Fischbek 4         -     Hamburger SK 20        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  31  Schulenburg,Knud     ½ - ½   Richter,Jordi       194  
2.  33  Friese,Manfred       0 - 1   Becker,Ralf         195  
3.  34  Reichhardt,Felix     1 - 0   Malchereck,Zion     196  
4.  35  Buzuk,Stephan        1 - 0   Behrendt,Denzell    197  
5.  36  Serrer,David         1 - 0   Dietrich,Leif       198  
6.  39  Wincierz,Martin      1 - 0   Malchereck,Romeo    200  
7.  40  Türkyilmaz,Okan      1 - 0   Lysko,Nikita        369  
8.  41  Dawran,Mohammad Tam  0 - 1   Meißner,Felix       394  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  5.5-2.5
                                    gemeldet: 15.02.2019 23:16
                                         für: Langenhorn
     Kreisliga C  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
          Langenhorn 2         -     SKJE 4                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  12  Meyer,Winfried       0 - 1   Fischer,Martin       31  
2.  13  Ghassemzadeh,Jamshi  ½ - ½   Kurbangulov,Viktor   33  
3.  15  Keuneke,Hanno        0 - 1   Stuhlmann,Alexander  34  
4.  17  Schulz,Hugo          ½ - ½   Schierholz,Günter    35  
5.  18  Blanck,Holger        1 - 0   Kruse,Stefan         36  
6.  19  Kuchel,Helmut        0 - 1   Kroepsch,Malte       37  
7.  22  Hinrichs,Winfried    1 - 0   Winterstein,Fabio    56  
8.  23  Krostack,Wilfried    0 - 1   Wehrstedt,Raphael    79  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 15.02.2019 23:36
                                         für: Hamburger SK 28
     Kreisklasse A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 28         -     NTSV 3                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 272  Köhler,Gregor        0 - 1   Schauer,Paul         21  
2. 273  Borgstädt,Tim        0 - 1   Zimmer,Stefan        22  
3. 274  Lotfifar,Azadeh      0 - 1   Fieron,Andreas       23  
4. 275  Spiller,Nils         1 - 0   Gebel,Ralph          24  
5. 276a Schacht,Malte        0 - 1   Dierssen,Michael     25  
6. 278  Kellner,Jürgen       0 - 1   Schwirz,Horst        26  
7. 280  Mitschke,Raimond     1 - 0   Nowak,Manfred        27  
8. 297  Lohkamp,Rolf         0 - 1   Klaeke,Gregor        34  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   2 - 6
                                    gemeldet: 15.02.2019 23:50
                                         für: Hamburger SK 21
     Kreisliga A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
                SKJE 5         -     Hamburger SK 21        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  43  Bertram,Thomas       0 - 1   Scognamiglio,Stefan 201  
2.  44  Laucht,Philipp       0 - 1   Blome,Johannes      202  
3.  45  Tafel,Raphael        0 - 1   Höhn,Lennart        202a 
4.  46  Liebert,Marcel       0 - 1   Christensen,Andreas 203  
5.  59  Heitmann,Jules       0 - 1   Mandelkow,Elias     204  
6.  77  Miller,Jonathan      1 - 0   Rodrigues,Afonso    205  
7.  78  Miller,Elias         1 - 0   Wiedekamp,Matthias  206  
8.  80  Kruhl,Conrad         0 - 1   Fuhrmann,Jeppe      209  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   2 - 6
                                    gemeldet: 15.02.2019 23:54
                                         für: SKJE
     Kreisliga C  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
          Langenhorn 2         -     SKJE 4                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  12  Meyer,Winfried       0 - 1   Fischer,Martin       31  
2.  13  Ghassemzadeh,Jamshi  ½ - ½   Kurbangulov,Viktor   33  
3.  15  Keuneke,Hanno        0 - 1   Stuhlmann,Alexander  34  
4.  17  Schulz,Hugo          ½ - ½   Schierholz,Günter    35  
5.  18  Blanck,Holger        1 - 0   Kruse,Stefan         36  
6.  19  Kuchel,Helmut        0 - 1   Kroepsch,Malte       37  
7.  22  Hinrichs,Winfried    1 - 0   Winterstein,Fabio    56  
8.  23  Krostack,Wilfried    0 - 1   Wehrstedt,Raphael    79  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 15.02.2019 23:56
                                         für: Hamburger SK
     Stadtliga B  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
        Hamburger SK 8         -     Schachfreunde 2        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  71  Engel,Robert         ½ - ½   Dietz,Jürgen         12  
2.  72  Kotyk,Michael        1 - 0   Zimmermann,Martin    13  
3.  73  Meyling,Lennart      0 - 1   Hermann,Matthias     14  
4.  75  Foo,Tzun Hong        0 - 1   Mix,Clemens          15  
5.  76  Goltser,Ilja         0 - 1   Gremmel,Jonas Simon  16  
6.  77  Grabbel,Lennart Chr  1 - 0   Steinmetz,Oliver     17  
7.  78  Klaas,Heiko          ½ - ½   Fegebank,Fritz       18  
8.  79  Younus,Khaled        0 - 1   Oelmeyer,Gerrit      19  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 0:02
                                         für: Hamburger SK
     Stadtliga A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
        Hamburger SK 5         -     Hamburger SK 7         
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  41  Spiric,Igor          1 - 0   Schmidt,Jade         61  
2.  42  Fehling,Michael      0 - 1   Pflaum,Pascal        64  
3.  44  Kastek,Thomas        ½ - ½   Kurth,Michael        65  
4.  46  Schellhorn,Wolfgang  1 - 0   Meyer,Bettina        66  
5.  47  Szobries,Torsten     1 - 0   Hoffmann,Ekkehard    68  
6.  48  Giraud,Valerian      1 - 0   Ziefle,Stefan        93  
7.  49  Gerigk,Wolf          0 - 1   Chyzynski,David     133  
8. 306  Schumacher,Norbert   ½ - ½   Stejskal,Manfred    162  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   5 - 3
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 0:27
                                         für: Königsspringer
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
           Marmstorf 3         -     Königsspringer 4       
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  21  Steinmann,Andreas    ½ - ½   Khalaf,Ayman         35  
2.  24  Barz,Stephan         1 - 0   Summers,Jan          36  
3.  25  Meyer,Lutz           1 - 0   Kipke,Mark           38  
4.  26  Wadle,Michael        0 - 1   Cinar,Alihan         39  
5.  27  Grove,Uwe            ½ - ½   Gebert,Claus         40  
6.  28  Li,Kevin             ½ - ½   Goetz,Claus          41  
7.  35  Dahle,Gerhard        1 - 0   Rehders,Sven         42  
8.  36  Müller,Bodo          0 - 1   Pfreundt,Mathis      78  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  4.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 0:31
                                         für: Schachfreunde
     Kreisliga A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Schachfreunde 5         -     Diogenes 4             
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  42  Raedisch,Peter       0 - 1   Schwank,Johann       33  
2.  43  Priess,Holger        0 - 1   Neumann,Ramona       34  
3.  44  Hauser,Christow      ½ - ½   Besch,Fabian         35  
4.  45  Mattiat,Kay          ½ - ½   Dräger,Klaus         37  
5.  46  Stolzenwald,Frank    0 - 1   Li,Bohong            39  
6.  48  Gremmel,David Aaron  0 - 1   Parindra,Jason       47  
7.  61  Kock,Rudolf          0 - 1   Torres,Bryan Jonnel  48  
8.  70  Untch,Willi          1 - 0   Blinkmann,Tom        55  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   2 - 6
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 1:09
                                         für: Marmstorf
     Bezirksliga A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
           Marmstorf 3         -     Königsspringer 4       
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  21  Steinmann,Andreas    ½ - ½   Khalaf,Ayman         35  
2.  24  Barz,Stephan         1 - 0   Summers,Jan          36  
3.  25  Meyer,Lutz           1 - 0   Kipke,Mark           38  
4.  26  Wadle,Michael        0 - 1   Cinar,Alihan         39  
5.  27  Grove,Uwe            ½ - ½   Gebert,Claus         40  
6.  28  Li,Kevin             ½ - ½   Goetz,Claus          41  
7.  35  Dahle,Gerhard        1 - 0   Rehders,Sven         42  
8.  36  Müller,Bodo          0 - 1   Pfreundt,Mathis      78  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  4.5-3.5
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 1:18
                                         für: Schachfreunde
     Stadtliga B  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
        Hamburger SK 8         -     Schachfreunde 2        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  71  Engel,Robert         ½ - ½   Dietz,Jürgen         12  
2.  72  Kotyk,Michael        1 - 0   Zimmermann,Martin    13  
3.  73  Meyling,Lennart      0 - 1   Hermann,Matthias     14  
4.  75  Foo,Tzun Hong        0 - 1   Mix,Clemens          15  
5.  76  Goltser,Ilja         0 - 1   Gremmel,Jonas Simon  16  
6.  77  Grabbel,Lennart Chr  1 - 0   Steinmetz,Oliver     17  
7.  78  Klaas,Heiko          ½ - ½   Fegebank,Fritz       18  
8.  79  Younus,Khaled        0 - 1   Oelmeyer,Gerrit      19  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   3 - 5
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 1:45
                                         für: SKJE
     Kreisliga A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
                SKJE 5         -     Hamburger SK 21        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  43  Bertram,Thomas       0 - 1   Scognamiglio,Stefan 201  
2.  44  Laucht,Philipp       0 - 1   Blome,Johannes      202  
3.  45  Tafel,Raphael        0 - 1   Höhn,Lennart        202a 
4.  46  Liebert,Marcel       0 - 1   Christensen,Andreas 203  
5.  59  Heitmann,Jules       0 - 1   Mandelkow,Elias     204  
6.  77  Miller,Jonathan      1 - 0   Rodrigues,Afonso    205  
7.  78  Miller,Elias         1 - 0   Wiedekamp,Matthias  206  
8.  80  Kruhl,Conrad         0 - 1   Fuhrmann,Jeppe      209  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   2 - 6
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 1:47
                                         für: SKJE
     Basisklasse A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
           Diagonale 4         -     SKJE 7                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  B6  Wegerhoff,Lukas      0 - 1   Gutte,Johann Niklas  B4  
2.  B7  Wegerhoff,Johanna     + -    Behrens,Morten Erik B10  
3. B19  Nitzbon,Phillip      0 - 1   Carpan,Harun        B21  
4. B21  Schultz,Justice      0 - 1   Deichmann,Johannes  B22  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   1 - 3
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 8:35
                                         für: Bergstedt
     Basisklasse B  Runde 3  14.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
      Königsspringer 9         -     Bergstedt 4            
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. B102 Malchers,Detlef      0 - 1   Offner,Paul         B101 
2. B104 Falk,Rolf            0 - 1   Offner,Anton        B102 
3. B105 Brunnemann,Hans-Pet  1 - 0   Woens,Jannis        B103 
4. B106 Buhr,Carl            0 - 1   Hansen,Jan          B105 
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   1 - 3
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 9:06
                                         für: Fischbek
     Kreisliga A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
            Fischbek 4         -     Hamburger SK 20        
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  31  Schulenburg,Knud     ½ - ½   Richter,Jordi       194  
2.  33  Friese,Manfred       0 - 1   Becker,Ralf         195  
3.  34  Reichhardt,Felix     1 - 0   Malchereck,Zion     196  
4.  35  Buzuk,Stephan        1 - 0   Behrendt,Denzell    197  
5.  36  Serrer,David         1 - 0   Dietrich,Leif       198  
6.  39  Wincierz,Martin      1 - 0   Malchereck,Romeo    200  
7.  40  Türkyilmaz,Okan      1 - 0   Lysko,Nikita        369  
8.  41  Dawran,Mohammad Tam  0 - 1   Meißner,Felix       394  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  5.5-2.5
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 11:02
                                         für: Diogenes
     Kreisliga A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Schachfreunde 5         -     Diogenes 4             
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  42  Raedisch,Peter       0 - 1   Schwank,Johann       33  
2.  43  Priess,Holger        0 - 1   Neumann,Ramona       34  
3.  44  Hauser,Christow      ½ - ½   Besch,Fabian         35  
4.  45  Mattiat,Kay          ½ - ½   Dräger,Klaus         37  
5.  46  Stolzenwald,Frank    0 - 1   Li,Bohong            39  
6.  48  Gremmel,David Aaron  0 - 1   Parindra,Jason       47  
7.  61  Kock,Rudolf          0 - 1   Torres,Bryan Jonnel  48  
8.  70  Untch,Willi          1 - 0   Blinkmann,Tom        55  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   2 - 6
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 11:07
                                         für: NTSV
     Kreisklasse A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 28         -     NTSV 3                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 272  Köhler,Gregor        0 - 1   Schauer,Paul         21  
2. 273  Borgstädt,Tim        0 - 1   Zimmer,Stefan        22  
3. 274  Lotfifar,Azadeh      0 - 1   Fieron,Andreas       23  
4. 275  Spiller,Nils         1 - 0   Gebel,Ralph          24  
5. 276a Schacht,Malte        0 - 1   Dierssen,Michael     25  
6. 278  Kellner,Jürgen       0 - 1   Schwirz,Horst        26  
7. 280  Mitschke,Raimond     1 - 0   Nowak,Manfred        27  
8. 297  Lohkamp,Rolf         0 - 1   Klaeke,Gregor        34  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   2 - 6
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 11:08
                                         für: NTSV
     Kreisklasse A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
       Hamburger SK 28         -     NTSV 3                 
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. 272  Köhler,Gregor        0 - 1   Schauer,Paul         21  
2. 273  Borgstädt,Tim        0 - 1   Zimmer,Stefan        22  
3. 274  Lotfifar,Azadeh      0 - 1   Fieron,Andreas       23  
4. 275  Spiller,Nils         1 - 0   Gebel,Ralph          24  
5. 276a Schacht,Malte        0 - 1   Dierssen,Michael     25  
6. 278  Kellner,Jürgen       0 - 1   Schwirz,Horst        26  
7. 280  Mitschke,Raimond     1 - 0   Nowak,Manfred        27  
8. 297  Lohkamp,Rolf         0 - 1   Klaeke,Gregor        34  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:   2 - 6
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 22:16
                                         für: Weiße Dame
     Kreisliga A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Schachelschweine 3         -     Weiße Dame 3           
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  21  Schrader,Maximilian  1 - 0   Schellin,Anton       26  
2.  22  Cahillane,Felix      ½ - ½   Schramm,David        27  
3.  23  Tonner,Max           1 - 0   Schmidt,Aliyah       29  
4.  24  Christiansen,Anna    1 - 0   Sommer,Frank         33  
5.  26  Bambus,Thorsten      1 - 0   Jensen,Dierk         34  
6.  29  Busch,Paulo          1 - 0   Vogel,Elisabeth      41  
7.  33  Diene,Lamine         1 - 0   Nickel,Nikolai       42  
8.  36  Löther,Willi         1 - 0   Worthmann González,  43  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  7.5-0.5
                                    gemeldet: 16.02.2019 22:24
                                         für: Schachelschweine
     Kreisliga A  Runde 3  15.2.2019
----------------------------------------------------------------
    Schachelschweine 3         -     Weiße Dame 3           
----------------------------------------------------------------
1.  21  Schrader,Maximilian  1 - 0   Schellin,Anton       26  
2.  22  Cahillane,Felix      ½ - ½   Schramm,David        27  
3.  23  Tonner,Max           1 - 0   Schmidt,Aliyah       29  
4.  24  Christiansen,Anna    1 - 0   Sommer,Frank         33  
5.  26  Bambus,Thorsten      1 - 0   Jensen,Dierk         34  
6.  29  Busch,Paulo          1 - 0   Vogel,Elisabeth      41  
7.  33  Diene,Lamine         1 - 0   Nickel,Nikolai       42  
8.  36  Löther,Willi         1 - 0   Worthmann González,  43  
----------------------------------------------------------------
                   Gesamt:  7.5-0.5