Landesliga Hamburg 2017/2018, Runde 7:


Weiße Dame         3½-4½  Schachfreunde II
  1  Trisic,A.     ½ : ½  Kull,F.        1 
  3  Mandelbaum,P  0 : 1  Hermann,M.     2 
  4  Ludwig,J.     ½ : ½  Gremmel,J.     5 
  5  Schiele,L.    0 : 1  Steinmetz,O.   6 
  6  Martens,A.    0 : 1  Fegebank,F.    7 
  7  Purniel Umpi  1 : 0  Paulsen,T.    11 
 10  Lansky,G.     1 : 0  Zippert,G.    12 
 15  Fölsing,K.    ½ : ½  Schweigert,D  15 

Union Eimsbüttel   3 - 5  Hamburger SK IV
  1  Stelting,T.   ½ : ½  Frackowiak,O   1 
  2  Foerster,A.   1 : 0  Meier,D.       2 
  3  Voigt,G.      0 : 1  Juergens,B.    3 
  4  Franke,L.     1 : 0  Grötzbach,D.   4 
  5  Adloff,R.     ½ : ½  Kirsch,S.      5 
  6  Henrich,H.    0 : 1  Posske,T.      6 
  7  Winter,M.     0 : 1  Weidmann,K.   10 
  8  Urban,R.      0 : 1  Weihrauch,J.  11 

FC St. Pauli III   3½-4½  Königsspringer II
 22  Kluth,C.      ½ : ½  Wagner,F.      1 
 23  Hedayat-Nass  0 : 1  Wolter,M.      2 
 24  Thomaschke,D  0 : 1  Cremer,J.      3 
 25  Wolloner,T.   1 : 0  Hloskovsky,A   4 
 26  Neander,S.    0 : 1  Conrad,C.      6 
 28  Knecht,G.     ½ : ½  Lohse,M.       7 
 29  Welsh,M.      ½ : ½  Chin,K.        8 
 32  Kessler,B.    1 : 0  Möhrmann,M.    9 

SKJE II            1½-6½  FC St. Pauli II
  2  Kussin,B.     0 : 1  Richter,M.     2 
  3  Johannsen,D.  ½ : ½  Stenner,P.     3 
  6  Keyser,P.     ½ : ½  Breyther,R.    4 
  9  Seidel,M.     0 : 1  Goepfert,J.    5 
 12  Müller,M.     0 : 1  Perez de Mig   8 
 13  Brüning,U.    0 : 1  Grote,D.       9 
 15  Wahl,D.       ½ : ½  Martin-Somme  11 
 16  Markovic,D.   0 : 1  David,T.      12 

Diagonale          4½-3½  Großhansdorf
  1  Kuberczyk,C.  ½ : ½  Gara,A.        1 
  2  Fries-Nielse  1 : 0  Heyken,E.      2 
  3  Zacharias,C.  1 : 0  Paul,A.        3 
  4  Wasmuth,M.    ½ : ½  Kuhn,G.        4 
  5  Spieß,G.      ½ : ½  Spindel,U.     5 
  8  Becker,M.     ½ : ½  Varain,E.      6 
 10  Hoppe-Jänisc  ½ : ½  Cording,T.     7 
 17  Zierahn,L.    0 : 1  Baldauf,B.     8 
Tabelle:
 1. St. Pauli II         7 33½  11
 2. Hamburger SK IV      7 32   10
 3. SKJE II              7 29    7
 4. Weiße Dame           7 29    6
 5. St. Pauli III        7 28    6
 6. Union Eimsbüttel     7 27½   6
 7. Königsspringer II    7 27    6
 7. Diagonale            7 27    6
 9. Großhansdorf         7 25    6
10. Schachfreunde II     7 22    6
Kreuztabelle