Landesliga Hamburg 2017/2018, Runde 6:


FC St. Pauli II    5½-2½  FC St. Pauli III
  2  Richter,M.    ½ : ½  Hess,C.       21 
  5  Goepfert,J.   ½ : ½  Kluth,C.      22 
  8  Perez de Mig  1 : 0  Hedayat-Nass  23 
  9  Grote,D.      ½ : ½  Thomaschke,D  24 
 10  Wronn,B.      ½ : ½  Wolloner,T.   25 
 11  Martin-Somme  ½ : ½  Neander,S.    26 
 12  David,T.      1 : 0  Mueller,F.    27 
 13  Schuettler,T  1 : 0  Welsh,M.      29 

Großhansdorf       3 - 5  SKJE II
  3  Paul,A.       ½ : ½  Kussin,B.      2 
  5  Spindel,U.    ½ : ½  Johannsen,D.   3 
  6  Varain,E.     0 : 1  Enxing,S.      4 
  7  Cording,T.    ½ : ½  Keyser,R.      5 
  9  Felten,J.     ½ : ½  Borisova,B.    8 
 10  Limbach,T.    1 : 0  Seidel,M.      9 
 11  Jordt,J.      0 : 1  Zobel,A.      10 
 14  Dümmke,J.     0 : 1  Brüning,U.    13 

Schachfreunde II   4½-3½  Diagonale
  1  Kull,F.       0 : 1  Kuberczyk,C.   1 
  2  Hermann,M.    ½ : ½  Fries-Nielse   2 
  4  Oelmeyer,G.   ½ : ½  Zacharias,C.   3 
  5  Gremmel,J.    ½ : ½  Spieß,G.       5 
  6  Steinmetz,O.  0 : 1  Becker,M.      8 
  7  Fegebank,F.   1 : 0  Hoppe-Jänisc  10 
  8  Mix,C.        1 : 0  Haschimi,S.   13 
 11  Paulsen,T.    1 : 0  Cotaru,A.     14 

Königsspringer II  4½-3½  Union Eimsbüttel
  1  Wagner,F.     1 : 0  Stelting,T.    1 
  2  Wolter,M.     1 : 0  Foerster,A.    2 
  3  Cremer,J.     ½ : ½  Voigt,G.       3 
  4  Hloskovsky,A  ½ : ½  Franke,L.      4 
  6  Conrad,C.     ½ : ½  Adloff,R.      5 
  7  Lohse,M.      0 : 1  Henrich,H.     6 
  9  Möhrmann,M.   ½ : ½  Winter,M.      7 
 13  Schroeter,B.  ½ : ½  Urban,R.       8 

Hamburger SK IV    3½-4½  Weiße Dame
  1  Frackowiak,O  0 : 1  Trisic,A.      1 
  2  Meier,D.      ½ : ½  Mandelbaum,P   3 
  3  Juergens,B.   0 : 1  Ludwig,J.      4 
  6  Posske,T.     1 : 0  Schiele,L.     5 
  8  Colpe,H.      ½ : ½  Martens,A.     6 
 10  Weidmann,K.   ½ : ½  Purniel Umpi   7 
 11  Weihrauch,J.  0 : 1  Kuhle,S.       8 
 13  Salenko,V.    1 : 0  Lansky,G.     10 
Tabelle:
 1. St. Pauli II         6 27    9
 2. Hamburger SK IV      6 27    8
 3. SKJE II              6 27½   7
 4. Weiße Dame           6 25½   6
 5. St. Pauli III        6 24½   6
 5. Union Eimsbüttel     6 24½   6
 7. Großhansdorf         6 21½   6
 8. Diagonale            6 22½   4
 8. Königsspringer II    6 22½   4
10. Schachfreunde II     6 17½   4
Kreuztabelle