Landesliga Hamburg 2017/2018, Runde 5:


Hamburger SK IV    3½-4½  Schachfreunde II
  1  Frackowiak,O  ½ : ½  Kull,F.        1 
  2  Meier,D.      0 : 1  Hermann,M.     2 
  3  Juergens,B.   1 : 0  Oelmeyer,G.    4 
  6  Posske,T.     ½ : ½  Gremmel,J.     5 
 10  Weidmann,K.   1 : 0  Steinmetz,O.   6 
 11  Weihrauch,J.  ½ : ½  Fegebank,F.    7 
 14  Baberz,A.     0 : 1  Mix,C.         8 
 16  Meier,A.      0 : 1  Paulsen,T.    11 

Weiße Dame         6 - 2  Königsspringer II
  1  Trisic,A.     1 : 0  Wagner,F.      1 
  2  Heinis,V.     ½ : ½  Wolter,M.      2 
  3  Mandelbaum,P  ½ : ½  Cremer,J.      3 
  4  Ludwig,J.     1 : 0  Hloskovsky,A   4 
  5  Schiele,L.    1 : 0  Bruhn,B.       5 
  6  Martens,A.    1 : 0  Conrad,C.      6 
  7  Purniel Umpi  ½ : ½  Lohse,M.       7 
 10  Lansky,G.     ½ : ½  Möhrmann,M.    9 

Union Eimsbüttel   4 - 4  FC St. Pauli II
  1  Stelting,T.   0 : 1  Richter,M.     2 
  2  Foerster,A.   1 : 0  Stenner,P.     3 
  3  Voigt,G.      1 : 0  Breyther,R.    4 
  4  Franke,L.     ½ : ½  Schütze,M.     7 
  5  Adloff,R.     0 : 1  Perez de Mig   8 
  6  Henrich,H.    ½ : ½  Grote,D.       9 
  7  Winter,M.     1 : 0  Wronn,B.      10 
  8  Urban,R.      0 : 1  David,T.      12 

FC St. Pauli III   3½-4½  Großhansdorf
 22  Kluth,C.      ½ : ½  Heyken,E.      2 
 23  Hedayat-Nass  ½ : ½  Paul,A.        3 
 24  Thomaschke,D  1 : 0  Kuhn,G.        4 
 25  Wolloner,T.   0 : 1  Spindel,U.     5 
 28  Knecht,G.     ½ : ½  Varain,E.      6 
 29  Welsh,M.      ½ : ½  Cording,T.     7 
 32  Kessler,B.    0 : 1  Felten,J.      9 
 35  Marx,J.       ½ : ½  Willers,N.    16 

SKJE II            4 - 4  Diagonale
  2  Kussin,B.     ½ : ½  Kuberczyk,C.   1 
  4  Enxing,S.     - : +  Fries-Nielse   2 
  5  Keyser,R.     ½ : ½  Zacharias,C.   3 
  6  Keyser,P.     0 : 1  Wasmuth,M.     4 
  8  Borisova,B.   1 : 0  Becker,M.      8 
 10  Zobel,A.      1 : 0  Döderlein,E.   9 
 12  Müller,M.     ½ : ½  Hoppe-Jänisc  10 
 16  Markovic,D.   ½ : ½  Cotaru,A.     14 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK IV      5 23½   8
 2. St. Pauli II         5 21½   7
 3. St. Pauli III        5 22    6
 4. Union Eimsbüttel     5 21    6
 5. Großhansdorf         5 18½   6
 6. SKJE II              5 22½   5
 7. Weiße Dame           5 21    4
 8. Diagonale            5 19    4
 9. Königsspringer II    5 18    2
10. Schachfreunde II     5 13    2
Kreuztabelle