Landesliga Hamburg 2017/2018, Runde 4:


Schachfreunde II   1 - 7  SKJE II
  2  Hermann,M.    - : +  Enxing,S.      4 
  4  Oelmeyer,G.   0 : 1  Keyser,P.      6 
  5  Gremmel,J.    0 : 1  Borisova,B.    8 
  6  Steinmetz,O.  0 : 1  Zobel,A.      10 
  7  Fegebank,F.   ½ : ½  Fischer,M.    11 
  8  Mix,C.        ½ : ½  Müller,M.     12 
 11  Paulsen,T.    0 : 1  Brüning,U.    13 
 15  Schweigert,D  0 : 1  Topalov,M.    14 

Diagonale          3½-4½  FC St. Pauli III
  1  Kuberczyk,C.  ½ : ½  Kluth,C.      22 
  2  Fries-Nielse  1 : 0  Hedayat-Nass  23 
  3  Zacharias,C.  1 : 0  Thomaschke,D  24 
  4  Wasmuth,M.    ½ : ½  Wolloner,T.   25 
  5  Spieß,G.      ½ : ½  Neander,S.    26 
  8  Becker,M.     0 : 1  Mueller,F.    27 
  9  Döderlein,E.  0 : 1  Knecht,G.     28 
 14  Cotaru,A.     0 : 1  Welsh,M.      29 

Großhansdorf       4½-3½  Union Eimsbüttel
  1  Gara,A.       0 : 1  Stelting,T.    1 
  3  Paul,A.       1 : 0  Foerster,A.    2 
  4  Kuhn,G.       0 : 1  Voigt,G.       3 
  5  Spindel,U.    1 : 0  Franke,L.      4 
  6  Varain,E.     0 : 1  Adloff,R.      5 
  7  Cording,T.    1 : 0  Henrich,H.     6 
  8  Baldauf,B.    ½ : ½  Winter,M.      7 
  9  Felten,J.     1 : 0  Urban,R.       8 

FC St. Pauli II    4½-3½  Weiße Dame
  2  Richter,M.    ½ : ½  Trisic,A.      1 
  3  Stenner,P.    0 : 1  Heinis,V.      2 
  4  Breyther,R.   ½ : ½  Mandelbaum,P   3 
  5  Goepfert,J.   1 : 0  Ludwig,J.      4 
  7  Schütze,M.    ½ : ½  Schiele,L.     5 
  9  Grote,D.      1 : 0  Purniel Umpi   7 
 10  Wronn,B.      1 : 0  Kuhle,S.       8 
 12  David,T.      0 : 1  Lansky,G.     10 

Königsspringer II  3½-4½  Hamburger SK IV
  1  Wagner,F.     0 : 1  Frackowiak,O   1 
  2  Wolter,M.     ½ : ½  Meier,D.       2 
  3  Cremer,J.     ½ : ½  Grötzbach,D.   4 
  4  Hloskovsky,A  ½ : ½  Posske,T.      6 
  7  Lohse,M.      1 : 0  Weidmann,K.   10 
  8  Chin,K.       0 : 1  Weihrauch,J.  11 
  9  Möhrmann,M.   1 : 0  Zickelbein,E  12 
 14  Knops,P.      0 : 1  Salenko,V.    13 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK IV      4 20    8
 2. St. Pauli III        4 18½   6
 3. St. Pauli II         4 17½   6
 4. Union Eimsbüttel     4 17    5
 5. SKJE II              4 18½   4
 6. Großhansdorf         4 14    4
 7. Diagonale            4 15    3
 8. Königsspringer II    4 16    2
 9. Weiße Dame           4 15    2
10. Schachfreunde II     4  8½   0
Kreuztabelle