Landesliga Hamburg 2017/2018, Runde 3:


Königsspringer II  6 - 2  Schachfreunde II
  1  Wagner,F.     ½ : ½  Hermann,M.     2 
  2  Wolter,M.     1 : 0  Keuchen,M.     3 
  3  Cremer,J.     ½ : ½  Oelmeyer,G.    4 
  6  Conrad,C.     1 : 0  Gremmel,J.     5 
  7  Lohse,M.      ½ : ½  Steinmetz,O.   6 
  8  Chin,K.       ½ : ½  Mix,C.         8 
  9  Möhrmann,M.   1 : 0  Strege,T.      9 
 14  Knops,P.      1 : 0  Schroeder,T.  13 

Hamburger SK IV    4½-3½  FC St. Pauli II
  1  Frackowiak,O  0 : 1  Pajeken,W.     1 
  2  Meier,D.      ½ : ½  Richter,M.     2 
  3  Juergens,B.   0 : 1  Breyther,R.    4 
  4  Grötzbach,D.  1 : 0  Goepfert,J.    5 
  5  Kirsch,S.     1 : 0  Schütze,M.     7 
  6  Posske,T.     1 : 0  Grote,D.       9 
  8  Colpe,H.      1 : 0  Martin-Somme  11 
  9  Schnock,S.    0 : 1  David,T.      12 

Weiße Dame         5 - 3  Großhansdorf
  1  Trisic,A.     1 : 0  Gara,A.        1 
  3  Mandelbaum,P  ½ : ½  Paul,A.        3 
  4  Ludwig,J.     0 : 1  Kuhn,G.        4 
  5  Schiele,L.    1 : 0  Cording,T.     7 
  6  Martens,A.    ½ : ½  Felten,J.      9 
  7  Purniel Umpi  ½ : ½  Jordt,J.      11 
  8  Kuhle,S.      ½ : ½  Kemeny,M.     13 
 10  Lansky,G.     1 : 0  Willers,N.    16 

FC St. Pauli III   4½-3½  SKJE II
 22  Kluth,C.      0 : 1  Kussin,B.      2 
 23  Hedayat-Nass  ½ : ½  Johannsen,D.   3 
 24  Thomaschke,D  ½ : ½  Enxing,S.      4 
 25  Wolloner,T.   - : +  Seidel,M.      9 
 26  Neander,S.    1 : 0  Müller,M.     12 
 27  Mueller,F.    ½ : ½  Brüning,U.    13 
 28  Knecht,G.     1 : 0  Wahl,D.       15 
 29  Welsh,M.      1 : 0  Markovic,D.   16 

Union Eimsbüttel   4 - 4  Diagonale
  1  Stelting,T.   0 : 1  Kuberczyk,C.   1 
  2  Foerster,A.   0 : 1  Fries-Nielse   2 
  3  Voigt,G.      ½ : ½  Zacharias,C.   3 
  4  Franke,L.     0 : 1  Wasmuth,M.     4 
  5  Adloff,R.     1 : 0  Spieß,G.       5 
  6  Henrich,H.    1 : 0  Becker,M.      8 
  7  Winter,M.     ½ : ½  Döderlein,E.   9 
  8  Urban,R.      1 : 0  Cotaru,A.     14 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK IV      3 15½   6
 2. Union Eimsbüttel     3 13½   5
 3. St. Pauli III        3 14    4
 4. St. Pauli II         3 13    4
 5. Diagonale            3 11½   3
 6. Königsspringer II    3 12½   2
 7. Weiße Dame           3 11½   2
 7. SKJE II              3 11½   2
 9. Großhansdorf         3  9½   2
10. Schachfreunde II     3  7½   0
Kreuztabelle