Dähnepokal 2019 - SV Blankenese, 1. Runde, 15.05.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Reuter, MaximilianBLA1 - 0Kronenthal, LindaBLA 
2Hashem, BahaaBLA1 - 0Weis, Hans-JürgenBSC 
3Thomann, ReinhardBLA0 - 1Tao, AlexanderBLA 
4Kasper, Janine0 - 1Eschweiler, MarkusMAT 
5Knobel, DagmarBSC0 - 1Jacobse, LeonBLA 

Dähnepokal 2019 - Schachfreunde HH, 1. Runde, 16.05.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Gremmel, DavidSFR0 - 1Floren, DieterHSK 
2Mattiat, KaySFR0 - 1Fegebank, FritzSFR 
3Strege, ThomasSFR½ - ½Becker, ThomasFAR1,5-0,5
4van Bergen, Hanno-1 - 0Fetahovic, DedoBIL 
5Jaeger, ThorstenSFR1 - 0Marquardt, RolfLGH 
6Meyer, Michael M.SFR0 - 1Eckert, JaroslawSFR 
7Rudolph, Jens-ErikBBK1 - 0Sonnefeld, LouisSFR 
8Krotofil, KurtNIE1 - 0Kurbangulov, ViktorSKJ 
9Koloschin, MarcelSFR0 - 1Priess, HolgerSFR 
10Kock, RudolfSFR0 - 1Finkhäuser, JensSTP 

Dähnepokal 2019 - Niendorfer TSV, 1. Runde, 17.05.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Schwirz, HorstNIE1 - 0Dierssen, MichaelNIE 
2Schilling, VolkerBLA1 - 0Raedisch, PeterSFR 
3Stubbe, WernerNIE0 - 1Schneider, Klaus-PeterNIE 
4Stolzenwald, FrankHSK½ - ½Riedel, SiegfriedNIE2 - 0
5Weiss, MatthiasNIE1 - 0Zeides, MichaelNIE 
6Klaeke, GregorNIE1 - 0Ziege, AndreasNIE 
7Putzbach, GerdNIE1 - 0Klausberger, WolfgangBBK 
8Lindschau, EggertNIE1 - 0Herrmann, SabineSFR 
9Fieron, AndreasNIE1 - 0Wang, HuanyingNIE 

Dähnepokal 2019 - SV Blankenese, 2. Runde, 29.05.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Eschweiler, MarkusMAT0 - 1Riering, BertholdBLA 
2Tao, AlexanderBLA0 - 1Jacobse, LeonBLA 
3Franke, LutzUNE1 - 0Hashem, BahaaBLA 

Dähnepokal 2019 - SV Blankenese, 3. Runde, 12.06.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Jacobse, LeonBLA+ - - Freilos -  

Dähnepokal 2019 - Schachfreunde HH, 2. Runde, 13.06.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Raddatz, MichaelNIE1 - 0Seegert, RonaldSFR 
2Wolff, StefanBLA1 - 0Putzbach, GerdNIE 
3Hein, RalfDIO0 - 1Kolthoff, SiegmundBLA 
4Klaeke, GregorNIE0 - 1Ritscher, Jan-PaulSFR 
5Fegebank, FritzSFR½ - ½Gremmel, Jonas SimonSFR0:2
6Rudolph, Jens-ErikBBK0 - 1Thomaschke, DirkSTP 

Dähnepokal 2019 - SV Grosshansdorf, 1. Runde, 24.06.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Wilke, WolfgangGHD0 - 1Willner, ThomasMAT 
2Müller, ErichGHD0 - 1Altenburg, NilsHSK 
3Maack, JörnGHD1 - 0Schütt, IngoGHD 
4Kröncke, VolkerGHD0 - 1Bley, ManfredGHD 

Dähnepokal 2019 - Niendorfer TSV, 2. Runde, 28.06.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Zieher, HartmutHSK1 - 0Lindschau, EggertNIE 
2Fieron, AndreasNIE0 - 1Reddmann, HaukeWBG 
3Weihrauch, JakobHSK1 - 0Priess, HolgerSFR 

Dähnepokal 2019 - SV Grosshansdorf, 2. Runde, 01.07.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Maack, JörnGHD0 - 1Spindel, UlrichGHD 
2Floren, DieterHSK0 - 1Paul, AnatolijGHD 
3Willner, ThomasMAT½ - ½Finkhäuser, JensSTP2:1
4Bley, ManfredGHD+ -- Freilos -,  

Dähnepokal 2019 - Niendorfer TSV, 3. Runde, 05.07.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Raddatz, MichaelNIE0 - 1Reddmann, HaukeWBG 

Dähnepokal 2019 - SV Grosshansdorf, 3. Runde, 08.07.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Willner, ThomasMAT1 - 0Bley, ManfredGHD 
2Weihrauch, JakobHSK½ - ½Paul, AnatolijGHD0,5:1,5
3Thomaschke, DirkSTP+ -- Freilos -,  

Dähnepokal 2019 - Volksdorfer SK, 1. Runde, 17.07.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Mondorf, Karl-Josef1 - 0Tobianski, FrankSAS 
2Begier, RalfVDF1 - 0Oevermann, MarkoLGH 
3Passau, ManfredVDF0 - 1Fuhrmann, FrederikHSK 
4Schümann, KnutROE½ - ½Fuhrmann, BahneHSK2:0
5Ehrig, StefanVDF1 - 0Benthack, PeterVDF 
6Thieme, Daniel1 - 0Hackbarth, BjörnBBK 
7Bölke, MarkHSK0 - 1Feddersen, BerendVDF 
8Angeli, RudolfVDF+ -Freilos,  

Dähnepokal 2019 - SC Sternschanze, 1. Runde, 19.07.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Schweigert, DetlefSFR1 - 0Klett, AndreasBSC 
2Börner, UweUNE1 - 0Schwarzkopf, JörgFBK 
3Opasiak, Dustin TennesseeWEI1 - 0Woynowski, ManfredSTP 
4Rühr, WilfriedLGH½ - ½Johanssen, Torsten2 - 0

Dähnepokal 2019 - Volksdorfer SK, 2. Runde, 24.07.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Fuhrmann, FrederikHSK0 - 1Schilling, VolkerBLA 
2Schümann, KnutROE0 - 1Dietz, JürgenSFR 
3Begier, RalfVDF½ - ½Thieme, Daniel0:2
4Debertshäuser, JörnFAR0 - 1Johannsen, DennisSKJ 
5Opasiak, Dustin TennesseeWEI0 - 1Feddersen, BerendVDF 
6Gollasch, Theo-HeinzHSK+ -- Freilos -,  

Dähnepokal 2019 - SC Sternschanze, 2. Runde, 26.07.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Jaeger, ThorstenSFR0 - 1Kuberczyk, ChristophDIA 
2Bigalke, AndreBBK1 - 0Börner, UweUNE 
3Leonardi, KarlheinzUNE1 - 0Stolzenwald, FrankSFR 
4Link, OliverSTP½ - ½Ravina, DavidSTE2 - 1
5Topalov, MihailSKJ0 - 1Hedden, HelgeHSK 

Dähnepokal 2019 - Barmbeker SK, 1. Runde, 30.07.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Sieckmann, KnutHSK1 - 0Quitzau, LukasBBK 
2Indinger, AlexanderBSC1 - 0Tobis, JuliusSKJ 
3Thomzik, DirkFBK½ - ½Kyeck, ChristopherSTE2 : 0
4Kuckelkorn, ThomasBBK1 - 0Döderlein, EtienneDIA 
5Rettieck, SvenBBK1 - 0Barembruch, BrunoSKJ 
6Melde, VolkerSVE1 - 0Reuter, RoderichBBK 
7Laucht, PhilippSKJ0 - 1Buchholz, Christopher 
8Bilicki, JörnBBK1 - 0Krüger, DietrichBBK 
9Wolfram, TomHSK1 - 0Pasternak, GünterCAI 

Dähnepokal 2019 - Bergstedter SK , 1. Runde, 30.07.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Movsisyan, VruyrBST0 - 1Schoppe, GottfriedSTP 
2Rottgardt, Hendrik0 - 1Lindhorst, Heinzwerner 
3Schäfer, Norbert1 - 0Kurre, Ingo-CarstenVDF 
4von Elsner, MathiasBST0 - 1Fuhrmann, ÄkeHSK 
5Rothenburg, LotharBST0 - 1Müller, LinusHSK 
6Frobel, GünterBST1 - 0Decker, Peter 
7Bloh, FabianSAS1 - 0Kurth, FrancisBST 
8Baumann, SiegfriedBST0 - 1Sander, RolfBBK 
9Müller, NicoHSK+ -- Freilos -,  

Dähnepokal 2019 - Volksdorfer SK, 3. Runde, 31.07.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Franke, LutzUNE1 - 0Thieme, Daniel 
2Gollasch, Theo-HeinzHSK0 - 1Feddersen, BerendVDF 
3Schilling, VolkerBLA+ -- Freilos -,  

Dähnepokal 2019 - SC Sternschanze, 3. Runde, 02.08.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Hedden, HelgeHSK0 - 1Kuberczyk, ChristophDIA 
2Zieher, HartmutHSK+ -- Freilos -,  

Dähnepokal 2019 - Hamburger SK, 1. Runde, 02.08.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Lu, Yunong EliasHSK0 - 1Hell, MarcoSAS 
2Ruider, ThomasSAS0 - 1Haack, StefanDIO 
3Fasahat, HosseinHSK1 - 0Levintovskiy, SemenBIL 
4Blix, HaukeHSK0 - 1Zippert, GeorgSFR 
5Hadenfeldt, KlausHSK0 - 1Lu, SiyuanHBG 
6Schulz, Hans-JuergenHSK1 - 0Harder, ConstantinBST 
7Bahr, PeterSAS1 - 0Harasim, MichaelHSG 
8Tscherepanov, LeonHSK½ - ½Wolf, ChristianHSK0:2 o.K
9Quibael, RicardoHSK½ - ½Blankenburg, GertSAS2:0

Dähnepokal 2019 - Barmbeker SK, 2. Runde, 06.08.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Henrich, HolgerUNE1 - 0Bilicki, JörnBBK 
2Kuckelkorn, ThomasBBK0 - 1Schroeder, ChristophSKJ 
3Sieckmann, KnutHSK½ - ½Buchholz, Christopher +/-
4Strege, ThomasSFR½ - ½Brüning, Ulf-SimeonSKJ 2 : 1
5Schüler, HendrikSKJ1 - 0Müller-Peters, DominikDIO 
6Thomzik, DirkFBK½ - ½Binding, AndreasBSC 1 : 2

Dähnepokal 2019 - Bergstedter SK , 2. Runde, 06.08.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Besenthal, Klaus-GüntherSSH1 - 0Hourigan, GerritSFR 
2Müller, LinusHSK1 - 0Mondorf, Karl-Josef 
3Bildat, Jürgen1 - 0Ehrig, StefanVDF 
4Müller, NicoHSK0 - 1Bloh, FabianSAS 
5Schoppe, GottfriedSTP0 - 1Schäfer, Norbert 
6Frobel, GünterBST+ -- Freilos -,  

Dähnepokal 2019 - Hamburger SK, 2. Runde, 09.08.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Bahr, PeterSAS0 - 1Rühr, WilfriedLGH 
2Woelk, Tom-FredericHSK1 - 0Zippert, GeorgSFR 
3Fasahat, HosseinHSK1 - 0Hell, MarcoSAS 
4Apitzsch, Leon FabianDIO0 - 1Wolfram, TomHSK 
5Altenburg, NilsHSK0 - 1Quibael, RicardoHSK 
6Fuhrmann, ÄkeHSK½ - ½Melde, VolkerSVE1:2
7Haack, StefanDIO1 - 0Lindhorst, Heinzwerner 
8Keyser, PhilippSKJ1 - 0Schulz, Hans-JuergenHSK 
9Keyser, RobinSKJ1 - 0Wolf, ChristianHSK 

Dähnepokal 2019 - Bergstedter SK , 3. Runde, 13.08.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Frobel, GünterBST1 - 0Besenthal, Klaus-GüntherSSH 
2Johannsen, DennisSKJ1 - 0Bloh, FabianSAS 
3Bildat, Jürgen1 - 0Haack, StefanDIO 

Dähnepokal 2019 - Barmbeker SK, 3. Runde, 13.08.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Ritscher, Jan-PaulSFR½ - ½Binding, AndreasBSC0,5:1,5
2Melde, VolkerSVE1 - 0Wolfram, TomHSK 
3Strege, ThomasSFR½ - ½Henrich, HolgerUNE 1 : 2
4Keyser, RobinSKJ1 - 0Sieckmann, KnutHSK 
5Wolff, StefanBLA0 - 1Schüler, HendrikSKJ 

Dähnepokal 2019 - Schachfreunde HH, 3. Runde, 15.08.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Gremmel, Jonas SimonSFR½ - ½Schroeder, ChristophSKJ2:0

Dähnepokal 2019 - Hamburger SK, 3. Runde, 16.08.2019

Nr.Spieler WeissVereinErgebnisSpieler SchwarzVereinBlitz-Erg.
1Keyser, PhilippSKJ½ - ½Rühr, WilfriedLGH1,5:0,5
2Quibael, RicardoHSK0 - 1Woelk, Tom-FredericHSK 
3Müller, LinusHSK1 - 0Fasahat, HosseinHSK 
4Bigalke, AndreBBK1 - 0- Freilos -,