Herbstrunde 2020 - Ranglisten

Stand: 18. Oktober 2020

Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finkenwerder v.1938 e.V.

Königstrasse 32, Hamburg 22767
								
ALT 1                 Liga-4b
1 Abdurrahman, Emhmed 1906 - 7 2 Diehl, Walter 1704 - 35 3 Dhingra, Akshay 1602 - 2 4 Hassinger, Jan Lucian 1579 - 2 5 Hofmann, Markus 1377 - 1 6 Schreiber, Philipp 1370 - 8 7 Kuhn, Steffen 1331 - 3 ALT 2 Liga-5
21 Mago, Helmut 1212 - 8 22 Harms, Manfred 1175 - 4 23 Huhn, Norbert 1172 - 3 24 Sola, Marijan 1148 - 3 25 Hock, Reiner 986 - 9 26 Brutscher, Helmut 946 - 2 27 Bach, Sonja

SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.

Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium (Mensa), Knabeweg 3, 22549 Hamburg
BLA 1                 Liga-2
1 Kolthoff, Siegmund 1998 -196 2 Wolff, Stefan 1958 -160 3 Wennmann, Thorsten 1937 - 82 4 Jacobse, Leon 1924 - 3 5 Kraft, Stefan 1908 - 14 6 Lau, Felix 1897 - 34 BLA 2 Liga-3b
21 Scheele, Marcus 1903 - 44 22 Schröder, Holm 1865 - 24 23 Schilling, Volker 1848 - 41 24 Steinwender, Dieter 1822 - 52 25 Manke, Alfred 1799 - 26 26 Hashem, Bahaa 1666 - 34 27 Bartens, Jörg 1653 - 69 BLA 3 Liga-4b
41 Riering, Berthold 1940 - 32 42 Sell, Eero 1744 - 23 43 Tao, Alexander 1587 - 8 44 Schacht, David 1430 - 33 45 Itin, Mikhail 1371 - 11 46 Itin, Timofey 1183 - 15 BLA 4 Liga-5
61 Frenzel, Uwe 1578 - 92 62 Reinecke, Gerd 1377 - 74 63 Sredojevic, Sinisa 1496 - 37 64 Kronenthal, Linda 1266 - 57 65 Thomann, Reinhard 1115 - 6 66 Hecht, Horst 1175 - 37 67 Lindemann, Manfred 1118 - 5 68 Kraft, Gerhard 1621 - 59

Wandsbeker TSV Concordia e. V.

Spielort: ?
CON 1                 Liga-2
1 Horn, Peter 2087 -150 2 Maahs, Erich 1940 -265 3 Tiedt, Gunter 2002 - 51 4 Liersch, Andreas 1951 -107 5 Kuhlmann, Klaus 1901 - 4 6 Wehebrink, Torsten 1848 - 51 7 Strenzke, Günter 1766 -145 8 Hanf, Olaf 1810 - 46 9 Nikolaus, Helmuth 1544 - 53 10 Stamer, Peter 1480 - 35 11 Böckel, Michel 1401 - 27 12 Meyer, Gabriel 1406 - 2

SV Diag.Harburg 1926 eV

Festsaal der Schule 'In der Alten Forst', In der Alten Forst 1, 21077 Hamburg
DIA 1                 Liga-3b
1 Kuberczyk, Christoph 2367 - 90 2 Wasmuth, Matthias 2108 - 97 3 Holst, Marten 1834 -105 4 Laugwitz, Rainer 1659 - 90 5 Jonasson, Rainer 1558 -104 6 Wegerhoff, Johanna 1092 - 8 7 Schlösser, Alexander

SC Diogenes eV

Altentagesstätte des Länger Aktiv Bleiben e. V., Fahrenkamp 27, 20535 Hamburg
DIO 1                 Liga-3a
1 Müller-Peters, Dominik 2066 - 75 2 Müller-Navarra, Sylvin 1867 - 42 3 Dalipovic, Jasmin 1617 - 35 4 Zehic, Emir 1737 - 43 5 Zehic, Semir 1643 - 45 6 Haack, Stefan 1767 -212 7 Öztürk, Murat 1562 - 43 8 Hein, Ralf 1959 -164

TV Fischbek Suederelbe

AWO Altentagesstätte Neugraben; Neugrabener Markt 7, 21149 Hamburg
FBK 1                 Liga-3a
1 Schermer, Denis 2022 -176 2 Thomzik, Dirk 1790 - 82 3 Schwarzkopf, Jörg 1754 -168 4 Wanke, Andreas 1683 - 92 5 Zimmer, Stefan 1633 - 24 6 Serrer, David 1577 - 13 7 Brix, Peter 1487 - 53 8 Döring, Hartmut 1372 - 36 9 Hillmer, Hartmut 1287 - 42 10 Reichhardt, Philip 1955 - 59

SV Großhansdorf

DRK-Gebäude, Papenwisch 30, 22927 Grosshansdorf
GHD 1                 Liga-1
1 Kuhn, Gerd 2005 -181 2 Felten, Joachim 1991 - 91 3 Cording, Thomas 1955 - 55 4 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 1954 -120 5 Limbach, Torsten 1946 - 77 6 Kemeny, Matthias 1896 -246 7 Dümmke, Jürgen 1812 -243 8 Krieger, Hans 1781 - 87 9 Willers, Nico 1779 - 45 10 Möck, Andreas 1769 - 95 11 Bley, Manfred 1756 -122

Hamburger SK von 1830 eV

HSK-Schachzentrum, Schellingstr. 41, 22089 Hamburg
HSK 1                 Liga-1
1 Woelk, Tom-Frederic 2218 - 89 2 Weihrauch, Jakob 2174 - 78 3 Engel, Robert 2117 - 86 4 Meyling, Lennart 2053 -112 5 Kotyk, Michael 1993 - 90 6 von Krosigk, Florian 1975 - 49 7 Genov, Valentin 1843 - 21 8 Blome, Johannes 1832 - 38 9 Krüger, Arthur 1731 - 30 HSK 2 Liga-2
21 Weidmann, Kevin 1968 - 56 22 Wolfram, Tom 1897 - 61 23 Wulf, Constanze 1878 - 80 24 Chyzynski, David 1795 - 38 25 Chakhnovitch, Philip 1846 - 25 26 Machalitza, Marvin 1827 - 36 27 Garbers, Boriss 1657 - 71 28 Ihlenfeldt, Felix 1757 - 33 29 Garbere, Diana 1627 - 64 HSK 3 Liga-3a
41 Giraud, Valerian 2081 -113 42 Mandelkow, Elias 1845 - 51 43 Zickelbein, Eva Maria 1951 -141 44 Dietrich, Leif 1758 - 26 45 Goldmann, David 1731 - 33 46 Malchereck, Zion 1637 - 38 47 Dorendorf, Mika 1543 - 43 48 Diekmann, Klaus 1504 - 9 49 Kort, Felix 1816 - 61 HSK 4 Liga-3b
61 Elbracht, Michael 1981 - 70 62 Müller, Marvin 1721 - 58 63 Müller, Philipp 1731 - 63 64 Hildebrandt, Alexander 1663 - 18 65 Müller, Linus 1654 - 41 66 Weihrauch, Sebastian 1683 - 21 67 Bölke, Mark 1653 - 33 68 Sieckmann, Knut 1628 - 36 69 Müller, Nico 1590 - 28 70 Fuhrmann, Äke 1921 - 85 HSK 5 Liga-3a
81 Gollasch, Theo-Heinz 1915 -239 82 Kossel, Joachim 1828 - 26 83 Kuhlmann, Volker 1730 - 7 84 Scheider, Eckard 1698 - 14 85 Remstedt, Matthias 1502 - 38 86 Echt, Pascal 1335 - 20 87 Blix, Hauke 1323 - 20 88 Springer, Wolfgang Wilh 1267 - 54 89 Woggon, Markus 1107 - 7 90 Behrensen, Jörn 1527 - 34 HSK 6 Liga-4b
101 Meibauer, Armin 1723 - 31 102 Spiller, Nils 1747 - 2 103 Wolf, Christian 1646 - 17 104 Kurch, Sebastian 1603 - 44 105 Köhler, Gregor 1519 - 27 106 Lotfifar, Azadeh 1418 - 23 107 Mitschke, Raimond 1378 - 3 108 Harms, Uwe 1104 - 37 109 Vollandt, Luca 860 - 3 HSK 7 Liga-4a
121 Ahrens, Olaf 1647 - 71 122 Braun, Julian 1470 - 16 123 Brandstrup, Luca Alexan 1464 - 41 124 Borgert, Alexander 1409 - 17 125 Malchereck, Romeo 1295 - 30 126 Kellner, Anton 1274 - 21 127 Köhler, Theodor 1258 - 16 128 Behrendt, Denzell 1236 - 26 129 Gröning, Finn Jonathan 1709 - 87 HSK 8 Liga-5
141 Scheller, Robin 1187 - 13 142 Pecoraro, Yelisei 1174 - 33 143 Lohmann, Tristan 1161 - 22 144 Heil, Felix 1103 - 6 145 Kaven, Carsten 1081 - 6 146 Hemmati-Zangalani, Shay 1050 - 12 147 Schelhas, Moritz 1008 - 8 148 Hemmati-Zangalani, Kiya 951 - 15 149 Heil, Helena 849 - 4 150 Lüddecke, Malte 825 - 7 151 Botzet, Michael

Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.

Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg
KSP 1                 Liga-2
1 Harder, Clemens 2132 - 92 2 Hloskovsky, Andrei 2033 - 17 3 Melde, Christian 1904 -107 4 Hanssen, Marco 1873 - 35 5 Goetz, Claus 1867 - 73 6 Harder, Daniella 1522 - 22 KSP 2 Liga-4b
21 Seemann, Hans-Siegfried 1456 -147 22 Schulz, Hans 1426 - 43 23 Rubsch, Siegbert 1474 - 3 24 Krause, Werner 1364 -113 25 Bierwald, Martin 1333 - 53 26 Hüneke, Tilo 1296 - 39 27 David, Volker 1248 - 11 28 Falk, Rolf 1217 - 36 29 Brunnemann, Hans-Peter 978 - 28

SK Marmstorf

Vereinshaus des SV GW Harburg, Langenbeker Weg 1c, 21077 Hamburg
MAT 1                 Liga-3a
1 Ramme, Christoph 2129 - 79 2 Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen 1906 - 95 3 Barz, Stephan 1686 - 71 4 Grove, Uwe 1666 - 69 5 Eschweiler, Markus 1573 - 78 6 Peschke, Michael 1468 - 25 7 Meyer, Rolf 1097 - 4 8 Steinmann, Andreas 1954 - 28 9 Fabig, Holger 1856 - 97

Mümmelmannsberger SV

Kandinskyallee 27, 22115 Hamburg
MUE 1                 Liga-5
1 Hinke, Gerhard 1572 - 33 2 Geißler, Karl-Heinz 1481 - 43 3 Wittkamp, Juergen 1446 - 45 4 Koncis, Ralf 1462 - 2 5 Grunwald, Harry 1239 - 78 6 Schneider, Hartmut 1144 - 38 7 Poholski, Marcin

SF Hamburg eV 1934

Gemeindehaus Horner Weg 17, 20535 Hamburg
SFR 1                 Liga-1
1 Hourigan, Gerrit 2202 - 46 2 Ritscher, Jan-Paul 2246 -143 3 Andersen, Jens Knud 2115 -152 4 Dietz, Jürgen 2080 -147 5 Gremmel, Jonas Simon 2045 - 72 6 Kull, Florian 2105 -177 7 Mix, Clemens 1980 - 54 8 Fegebank, Fritz 1862 -277 SFR 2 Liga-4a
21 Zippert, Georg 1796 -187 22 Linnebuhr, Timm 1666 - 27 23 Kinsella, Kevin 1701 - 48 24 Möller, Julius 1426 - 18 25 Herrmann, Sabine 1405 -159 26 Kock, Rudolf 1355 -167 27 Jaeger, Thorsten 1739 -124 28 Ludwig, Peter 1411 - 49

SK Johanneum Eppendorf

Wilhelm-Gymnasium Oberstufenhaus, Alfred-Beit-Weg (Wendeschleife),
20149 Hamburg, Tel.: 0171 / 905 11 33
SKJ 1                 Liga-1
1 Zart, Ruediger 2091 - 75 2 Schroeder, Christoph 2171 -112 3 Wirthgen, Peter 2112 - 74 4 Keyser, Philipp 2027 - 85 5 Keyser, Robin 2039 - 79 6 Johannsen, Dennis 2100 -114 7 Schüler, Hendrik 2040 -144 8 Seidel, Mika 1984 - 90 9 Enxing, Simon 2081 - 61 SKJ 2 Liga-2
21 von Gleich, Alexander 2290 - 65 22 Zobel, Andrej 2022 -116 23 Brüning, Ulf-Simeon 1948 - 68 24 Topalov, Mihail 1871 - 32 25 Kurbangulov, Viktor 1759 - 94 26 Stuhlmann, Alexander 1817 - 45 27 Neumann, Oskar 1826 - 47 28 Heitmann, Jules 1360 - 21 SKJ 3 Liga-4a
41 Hermes, Simon 1737 - 28 42 Schiller, Thomas 1789 - 99 43 Wehrstedt, Raphael 1613 - 11 44 Bertram, Thomas 1453 - 16 45 Laucht, Philipp 1478 - 41 46 Miller, Jonathan 1515 - 14 47 Hense, Toralf 1449 - 22 48 Martin, Dirk 1086 - 1 49 Tafel, Raphael 1535 - 21 50 Hintze, Kai 1104 - 3

FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt

Spielort: -
STP 1                 Liga-1
1 Ertan, Can 2407 - 29 2 Mitscherling, Andreas 2152 - 59 3 Wronn, Bernd 2145 -209 4 Goepfert, Jakob 2066 - 83 5 Knecht, Guntram 1971 - 68 6 Kluth, Carsten 2037 -150 STP 2 Liga-2
21 Marx, Joschka 2026 -113 22 Neander, Swen 2043 - 60 23 Welsh, Michael 1955 - 72 24 van de Velde, Andre Jan 1877 - 56 25 Woynowski, Manfred 1823 -157 26 Martirosyan, Tigran 1873 - 42 27 Schuettler, Thomas 1911 -104 28 Kessler, Bernd 1973 -137 29 von Nobbe, David 1889 - 2 STP 3 Liga-3b
41 Eichstädt, Axel 1786 - 40 42 Kujawa, Bernhard 1721 - 72 43 Finkhäuser, Jens 1710 - 99 44 Malhas, Karim 1624 - 72 45 Dawidzinski, Jan 1527 - 14 46 Geiss, Ludwig 1405 - 41 47 Koester, Felix 1417 - 18 STP 4 Liga-5
61 Paul, Wolfgang 1509 - 82 62 Hemker, Christoph 1422 - 79 63 Schoppe, Gottfried 1386 -238 64 Paulsen, Helmut 1385 -114 65 Schulz, Siegfried 1052 - 15 66 Fischer, Jürgen 1449 - 68 67 Walke, Albert 1386 - 97

SV Eidelstedt

SVE-Vereinshaus, Redingskamp 25, 22523 Hamburg
SVE 1                 Liga-3b
1 Kurzynsky, Mirko 1872 - 89 2 Melde, Volker 1870 -134 3 Stenzel, Jan 1806 - 70 4 Kruse, Mario 1682 - 23 5 Thielscher, René 1674 -114 6 Tarakci, Hakan 1614 - 26 SVE 2 Liga-4b
21 Duhme, Alexander 1476 - 45 22 Rudolph, Guenther 1520 - 70 23 Schmidt, Berthold 1435 -117 24 Vogel, Horst 1492 - 46 25 Buehler, Jonathan 1405 - 27 26 Eckhoff, Horst 1319 - 73

SK Union Eimsbuettel eV

Hamburg-Haus Eimsbuettel, Doormannsweg 12, 20259 Hamburg
UNE 1                 Liga-1
1 Voigt, Gerrit 2159 - 87 2 Foerster, Andreas 2141 -105 3 Franke, Lutz 2103 -140 4 Henrich, Holger 2092 -126 5 Stelting, Thorsten 2077 -104 6 Adloff, Ralf 2062 -117 7 Rehm, Klaus-Martin 2008 - 68 8 Winter, Markus 1990 - 46 9 Kirschneck, Erich 1980 - 74 10 Urban, Ralf-Dieter 1968 - 74 11 Verweyen, Andreas 1944 - 35 12 Hasenbank, Dirk 1873 -103 UNE 2 Liga-3b
21 Vehar, Alfredo 1872 - 37 22 Schubert, Peter 1867 - 28 23 Gehn, Roland 1824 - 54 24 Krüger, Marian 1819 - 22 25 Feindura, Rene 1805 - 32 26 Bermudez Martinez, Arm 1804 - 2 27 Schoenenberg, Helmut 1802 - 20 28 Groß, Matthias 1801 - 2 29 Obreht, Slobodan 1797 - 41 30 Trzcielinski, Jens 1768 - 74 31 Seelbach, Karsten 1753 - 15 32 Frischmuth, Uwe 1709 - 11 UNE 3 Liga-4a
41 Roselius, Philipp 1692 - 21 42 Holzhausen, Jörg 1655 - 19 43 Börner, Uwe 1631 - 24 44 Ramme, Lennart 1620 - 2 45 Bernhard, Ralph 1587 -124 46 Masri, Ayman 1514 - 2 47 Steinhauer, Timo 1420 - 10 48 Yasar, Hamit 1417 - 9 49 Kaiser, Guenter 1401 - 52 50 Ipsen, Beate 1300 - 52 51 Böttcher, Alexander 1229 - 14 52 Richer, Thomas 1735 -115

SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV

Rotenhäuser Wettern 5, 21107 Hamburg
WBG 1                 Liga-4a
1 Reddmann, Hauke 2108 -352 2 Schröder, Kai Uwe 1774 - 99 3 Fellberg, Thorsten 1618 - 29 4 Willert, Thorben 1229 - 4 5 Fellberg, Justus 1218 - 12 6 Onken, Malte 1118 - 6 7 Aue, Samuel 911 - 2 8 Huynh, Minh Luka 9 Khattar, Ranvir Singh 10 Kempe, Joerg 1823 - 67 11 Welsch, Lothar 1836 - 78