DWZ-Liste alle Vereine

DWZ-Liste Hamburger Schachverband - Stand: 01.02.2023

Sortiert nach DWZ
VereinNameP.TitelDWZElo
1 HSK Sarin, Nihal   GM 2695-28 2670
2 HSK Grandelius, Nils   GM 2651-135 2660
3 HSK Gustafsson, Jan P GM 2624-162 2618
4 HSK Svane, Frederik   GM 2615-123 2581
5 STP Socko, Bartosz   GM 2607-118 2620
6 HSK Svane, Rasmus   GM 2593-190 2620
7 HSK Kollars, Dmitrij P GM 2588-169 2606
8 HSK Huschenbeth, Niclas P GM 2587-173 2598
9 HSK Mendonca, Leon Luke   GM 2566-9 2561
10 HSK Engel, Luis   GM 2559-101 2555
11 SKJ Yakovich, Yuri   GM 2548-28 2526
12 STP Janik, Igor   GM 2546-7 2535
13 HSK Papp, Gabor   GM 2536-81 2541
14 HSK Lampert, Jonas   GM 2527-167 2529
15 DIO Müller, Karsten, Dr. P GM 2521-113 2532
16 HSK Müller, Karsten, Dr.   GM 2521-113 2532
17 HSK Ernst, Sipke   GM 2519-144 2518
18 HSK Kempinski, Robert   GM 2519-91 2539
19 GHD Wahls, Matthias   GM 2510-111 2541
20 HSK Wahls, Matthias P GM 2510-111 2541
21 HSK Hansen, Sune Berg   GM 2509-73 2526
22 HSK Khademalsharieh, Sarasadat   IM 2508-33 2490
23 HSK Kramer, Julian   IM 2479-143 2468
24 HSK Socko, Monika P GM 2476-142 2450
25 STP Socko, Monika   GM 2476-142 2450
26 HSK Heinemann, Thies   GM 2462-109 2470
27 HSK Zwirs, Nico   IM 2458-90 2467
28 STP Feuerstack, Aljoscha   IM 2445-178 2462
29 DIA Carlstedt, Jonathan P IM 2442-214 2429
30 HSK Carlstedt, Jonathan P IM 2442-214 2429
31 SKJ Wessman, Richard   IM 2431-9 2412
32 HSK Reeh, Oliver   IM 2423-89 2446
33 HSK Ftacnik, Lubomir   GM 2419-121 2467
34 HSK Souleidis, Georgios   IM 2417-189 2410
35 HSK Peyrer, Konstantin   FM 2408-15 2372
36 HSK Padmini, Rout   IM 2402-20 2389
37 HSK Sebastian, Dirk   IM 2402-100 2432
38 HSK Voigt, Roland   IM 2392-98 2443
39 STP Krause, Benedict   IM 2383-110 2417
40 HSK Rogozenco, Dorian   GM 2377-91 2424
41 DIA Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove   IM 2365-97 2368
42 STP Krause, Jonah   FM 2365-87 2387
43 HSK Van Delft, Merijn   IM 2356-131 2362
44 DIO Hochgräfe, Markus, Dr.   FM 2345-113 2374
45 STP Ertan, Can   IM 2342-38 2352
46 SKJ Wegner, Hannu   IM 2342-78 2358
47 SKJ Wedberg, Tom   GM 2337-19 2390
48 HSK Roebers, Eline   IM 2336-28 2361
49 HSK Meißner, Felix   FM 2334-159 2378
50 STP Müller, Fabian   FM 2330-180 2311
51 HSK Scheerer, Christoph   IM 2329-129 2363
52 HSK Balcerak, Philipp     2323-100 2346
53 HSK Sievers, Stefan   FM 2321-103 2352
54 STP Sawatzki, Frank   FM 2316-97 2369
55 DIO Schulenburg, Fabian, Dr.   FM 2314-132 2317
56 DIO Voigt, Martin P FM 2314-124 2330
57 STP Voigt, Martin   FM 2314-124 2330
58 GHD Gara, Anita   IM 2309-97 2363
59 HSK Colpe, Malte   IM 2306-219 2355
60 HSK Gaàl, Zsòka   WIM 2302-15 2294
61 KSP Buhr, Carl Christian, Dr.   FM 2301-108 2314
62 HSK Borrmann, Laurenz     2300-7  
63 HSK Uksini, Bardhyl     2299-87 2313
64 HSK Chevelevitch, Evgueni, Dr.   IM 2298-36 2368
65 MAT Kuberczyk, Christoph   FM 2295-98 2287
66 HSK Gaede, Derek   FM 2293-69 2288
67 HSK Baciu, Diana   WIM 2285-56 2277
68 HSK Bracker, Frank   IM 2277-134 2356
69 HSK Papp, Sarah   WGM 2276-199 2295
70 DIA Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen   FM 2270-30 2286
71 HSK Garner, Isaac     2270-63 2378
72 HSK Spiric, Igor   FM 2269-16 2270
73 KSP Zimmermann, Julian   FM 2265-139 2298
74 STP Perez de Miguel, Alvaro     2261-27 2297
75 SKJ von Gleich, Alexander   FM 2261-68 2248
76 KSP Weber, Max     2261-116 2278
77 DIO Woelk, Tom-Frederic P FM 2261-118 2281
78 HSK Woelk, Tom-Frederic   FM 2261-118 2281
79 STP Trisic, Aleksandar     2257-122 2286
80 SFR Hourigan, Gerrit P FM 2255-55 2258
81 SFR Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr.   FM 2251-148 2262
82 HSK Grötzbach, Julian   FM 2250-155 2257
83 SFR Nedic, Dusan     2245-55 2289
84 HSK Osmanodja, Filiz P WGM 2242-206 2256
85 HSK Bracker, Arne     2241-139 2263
86 HSK Fuchs, Judith   WGM 2239-219 2235
87 STP Jahncke, Giso   FM 2238-144 2260
88 STP Stenner, Patrick     2238-72 2272
89 DIO Kaid, Almar, Dr.     2237-110 2265
90 KSP Schmidt, Jan-Peter   FM 2231-98 2261
91 HSK Hinrichs, Lars     2230-91 2245
92 HSK Weihrauch, Jakob     2230-104 2221
93 FBK de Voogt, Jürgen     2229-129 2245
94 HSK Grünberg, Rainer   FM 2228-82 2334
95 GHD Heyken, Enno   IM 2228-97 2335
96 HSK Lindinger, Markus   FM 2227-146 2264
97 HSK Poeck, Ole     2225-54 2239
98 MAT Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr.   FM 2218-117 2258
99 HSK Sehner, Norbert   IM 2216-103 2317
100 HSK Kugler, Florian     2214-75 2205
101 WBG Reddmann, Hauke, Dr.   FM 2211-368 2194
102 STP Breyther, Ruediger   FM 2208-112 2254
103 SFR Neffe, Axel P   2205-76 2225
104 DIO Schulenburg, Torben     2204-83 2222
105 SFR Bokelbrink, Uwe     2203-99 2232
106 DIO Mordhorst, Henning, Dr.   FM 2202-73 2282
107 DIO Stephan, Axel     2202-177 2216
108 FBK Serrer, Christoph   FM 2201-88 2259
109 SKJ Behrhorst, Frank   FM 2197-92 2219
110 HSK Holinka, Henning     2196-133 2237
111 HSK Genova, Lyubka P WIM 2193-39 2222
112 KSP Borgmeyer, Max     2186-138 2208
113 HSK Hinrichs, Jan     2185-79 2222
114 STP Priebe, Jan   FM 2184-105 2229
115 HSK Hegeler, Frank   FM 2182-77 2276
116 SKJ Moshtael, Wesal     2182-76 2220
117 HSK Stanke, Juergen     2182-92 2271
118 UNE Voigt, Gerrit     2181-90 2166
119 DIO Chen, Tsung   FM 2179-77 2245
120 HSK Brinkmann, Fabian     2174-114 2146
121 HSK Bakker, Sven     2173-32 2179
122 HSK Hommer, Jeremy     2173-99 2280
123 HSK Engel, Robert     2171-100 2142
124 DIO Mach, Holger, Dr.   FM 2168-90 2227
125 STP Hess, Christian   FM 2167-168 2215
126 STP Schleicher, Guido     2166-88 2185
127 SFR Hermann, Matthias     2165-113 2228
128 KSP Dettmann, Steffen, Dr.     2163-64 2196
129 SFR Hermesmann, Hans   FM 2160-158 2205
130 HSK Ziegenfuß, Antonia   WFM 2160-94 2157
131 WEI Popist, Florian     2152-99 2159
132 HSK Meyling, Lennart     2151-129 2131
133 UNE Schultz, Andreas     2151-100 2183
134 STP Thomaschke, Dirk     2150-83 2148
135 SKJ Wirthgen, Peter     2150-78 2109
136 STP Wronn, Bernd     2150-220 2161
137 HSK Bente, Björn   FM 2147-263 2181
138 SFR Jaeckle, Marco   FM 2143-77 2199
139 STP Kahlert, Thomas   FM 2143-166 2151
140 SSH You, Long P   2139-47 2159
141 KSP Harder, Clemens     2134-95 2145
142 SKJ Keyser, Robin     2134-89 2120
143 STP zur Lage, Julian     2133-91 2139
144 WBG Akca, Eren     2130-10  
145 KSP Wolter, Michael     2129-79 2155
146 STP Richter, Maik     2128-117 2170
147 HSK Fehling, Michael, Prof.     2127-137 2153
148 UNE Foerster, Andreas     2124-108 2190
149 SFR Andersen, Jens Knud     2120-160 2158
150 DIA Easwaralingam, Adesh     2120-16 2160
151 HSK Juergens, Bernhard     2120-206 2145
152 HSK Kastek, Thomas     2119-88 2132
153 DIO Gottuk, Stefan   FM 2118-127 2149
154 HSK Hedden, Helge, Dr.     2118-79 2134
155 STP Mitscherling, Andreas   FM 2117-65 2144
156 HSK Zieher, Hartmut   FM 2117-156 2129
157 WEI Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene     2112-140 2091
158 MAT Ramme, Christoph     2112-87 2129
159 HSK Jantzen, Hans-Jörg     2110-140 2151
160 BSC Jantzen, Hans-Jörg P   2110-140 2151
161 UNE Strobel, Holger     2110-100 2179
162 HSK Faika, Michael     2108-122 2130
163 DIA Guindy, Esmat   WFM 2108-35 2059
164 SKJ Ahmels, Volker     2107-86 2166
165 HSK Frackowiak, Oliver     2107-104 2140
166 SKJ Keyser, Philipp     2106-93 2064
167 GHD Paul, Anatolij     2106-50 2050
168 FBK Kneip, Jakob, Dr.     2105-89 2119
169 SKJ Juergensen, Michael     2104-61 2185
170 SKJ Meyer-Dunker, Paul P   2103-95 2103
171 SFR Gremmel, Jonas Simon     2100-77 2056
172 SFR Kull, Florian     2100-179 2104
173 SKJ Schroeder, Christoph     2100-122 2122
174 DIO Neumann, Michael     2096-140 2122
175 SFR Zimmermann, Martin     2096-97 2143
176 KSP Langmann, Markus     2094-58 2072
177 HSK Giraud, Valerian     2093-119 2080
178 SKJ Rakow, Thorben     2092-56 2070
179 MAT Müller, Jan Hendrik     2091-113 2124
180 HSK Schellhorn, Wolfgang     2091-83 2114
181 DIA Wasmuth, Matthias     2091-103 2145
182 HSK Lampert, Alina   WFM 2090-110 2079
183 STP Reuber, Artur   CM 2090-57 2147
184 DIO Laqua, Christian     2089-119 2089
185 SKJ Enxing, Simon     2088-64 2171
186 HSK Meier, David Geffrey   CM 2088-165 2083
187 UNE Stelting, Thorsten     2088-106 2171
188 SKJ Zart, Ruediger     2088-81 2134
189 UNE Lopez-Gomez, Jose Pablo     2086-25 2067
190 UNE Franke, Lutz     2085-144 2151
191 HSK Schumacher, Norbert   FM 2085-75 2132
192 HSK Ganser, Robin     2083-76 2175
193 KSP Lampe, Joerg     2083-120 2108
194 KSP Lock, Adrian     2083-65 2083
195 STP Goepfert, Jakob     2081-85 2132
196 DIO Rieling, Thomas     2081-189 2064
197 MAT Müller, Tobias     2078-106 2111
198 PIN Nonnenmacher, Thomas P   2078-102 2081
199 STP Thieme, Daniel Otis     2077-38 2053
200 KSP Wagner, Friedrich, Dr.     2077-73 2144
201 BBK Becker, Norbert     2076-165 2104
202 STE Ravina, David     2076-111 2104
203 KSP Hloskovsky, Andrei     2074-22 2067
204 SKJ Johannsen, Dennis     2069-121 2094
205 UNE Henrich, Holger     2065-128 2159
206 DIO Schulze, Sven P   2065-50 2162
207 SFR Seidel, Knut     2064-28 2196
208 UNE Teich, Joerg     2064-3  
209 ALT Wiener, Christian     2062-91 2088
210 STP Antunes, Victor     2061-67 2068
211 SFR Dietz, Jürgen   FM 2061-151 2119
212 PIN Rubach, Ingo     2061-86 2096
213 HSK Fuhrmann, Bahne     2060-97 2049
214 DIA Andries, Alf     2059-8 1936
215 KSP Cremer, Jochen     2059-151 2082
216 HSK Kotyk, Michael     2055-121 2004
217 HSK Wiegand, Steffen     2055-37 0
218 DIO Müller-Peters, Dominik     2052-76 2169
219 SSH Besenthal, Klaus-Günther P   2051-120 2062
220 MAT Hohlbein, Michael P   2051-98 2029
221 BLA Gupta, Arijit     2049-46 2098
222 GHD Spindel, Ulrich     2049-79 2083
223 WEI Lansky, Georg     2048-70 2057
224 STP Ziller, Christian     2046-72 2058
225 HSK Grötzbach, Daniel     2045-142 2073
226 BSC Deutschbein, Christopher P   2044-85 2024
227 STP Grote, Dirk     2044-133 2066
228 BLA Kolthoff, Siegmund     2044-219 2072
229 BSC Kopisch, Martin     2043-116 2083
230 STP Mueller, Frank     2042-109 2079
231 SKJ Zobel, Andrej     2042-119 2051
232 SKJ Schüler, Hendrik     2041-149 2067
233 HSK Atri, Jamshid     2040-175 1980
234 UNE Adloff, Ralf     2039-121 2064
235 STP David, Torsten     2038-81 2055
236 STP Kluth, Carsten     2035-153 2102
237 FBK Rolf, Marco     2035-130 2106
238 WEI Schiele, Lars     2035-107 2049
239 UNE Jung, Thomas     2034-24  
240 HSK Scognamiglio, Stefanie   WFM 2034-123 2069
241 BBK Giehring, Steffen     2033-57 0
242 BSC Binding, Andreas     2031-46 2033
243 BSC Bertram, Andreas     2030-88 2153
244 PIN Pill, Bernhard     2026-73  
245 CON Horn, Peter     2025-154 2085
246 SKJ Kussin, Bernd     2025-79 2100
247 HSK Reppen, Ellisiv     2025-9 2026
248 WEI Ludwig, Jan     2024-76 2047
249 HSK Rogozenco, Ileana   WFM 2024-22 2035
250 MAT Diekmann, Jens     2023-66  
251 HSK Posske, Thore, Dr.     2023-56 2010
252 FBK Schneider, Alexander     2023-40 2072
253 STP Seifer, Gregor Fabian     2022-36 1873
254 UNE Winter, Markus     2021-50 2000
255 BSK Schell, Franz Jürgen, Dr.     2020-11 2068
256 HSK Schnock, Stefan     2019-78 2108
257 KSP Conrad, Christian     2018-76 2083
258 KSP Bruhn, Boris     2017-73 2101
259 WEI Kuhle, Sebastian     2016-57 2054
260 UNE Kayser, Stefan, Dr.     2015-57 2103
261 HSK Helm, Leonie     2013-88 2129
262 STP Denker, Stephan     2012-82 2052
263 BBK Schäfer, Martin     2012-61 1970
264 FBK Schermer, Denis     2012-183 2017
265 STP Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid     2009-56 2071
266 DIO Kilic, Oguz     2007-38 2047
267 BBK Kaye, Ferdinand     2006-77 2076
268 STP Marx, Joschka     2006-116 2016
269 WEI Schoeneshoefer, Adrian     2006-49 2001
270 BBK Schroeder, Raymond     2006-108 2010
271 GHD Felten, Joachim     2005-98 2073
272 DIO Pommerening, Michael P   2005-21  
273 DIA Stolberg-Rohr, Thomine   WFM 2004-33 1955
274 HSK Szobries, Torsten, Dr.     2004-58 2025
275 HSK Cohrs, Gerardo     2002-51 1979
276 HSK Dunkelmann, Swen     2002-58 2033
277 UNE Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf     2002-127 2094
278 KSP Saß, Andreas     2002-76 2128
279 SFR Mix, Clemens     2000-63 2030
280 CON Tiedt, Gunter, Dr.     2000-53 2138
281 KSP Wiltafsky, Thomas     2000-65 2158
282 DIO Henze, Jens     1999-29  
283 DIO Chin, Karin P   1998-95 2042
284 KSP Chin, Karin     1998-95 2042
285 HSK Beyer, Felix P   1997-63 2110
286 FBK Brandt, Carina     1997-77 2047
287 STP Kohtz, Andreas     1997-176 1996
288 MAT Peschke, Matthias     1997-59 2011
289 VDF Klemm, Günter     1996-57  
290 HSK Weidmann, Kevin     1996-61 1951
291 GHD Baldauf, Bastian     1994-53 2087
292 HSK von Krosigk, Florian     1994-55 1961
293 PIN Hawranke, Dietrich     1993-156 2065
294 STP Knecht, Guntram, Dr.     1993-72 2052
295 FBK Peters, Thomas     1992-49 1889
296 MAT Averhoff, Nils     1991-58 0
297 SKJ Fischer, Martin     1991-75 2084
298 VDF Staak, Riccardo     1990-107 2085
299 UNE Rehm, Klaus-Martin     1989-72 0
300 SFR Wüllenweber, Matthias     1989-20  
301 GEH Kwasny, Alois P   1987-45 2020
302 LUP Kwasny, Alois     1987-45 2020
303 KSP Stanau, Guido     1987-85 2014
304 HSK Krüger, Arthur     1985-49 1973
305 UNE Urban, Ralf-Dieter     1985-75 2003
306 FAR Abicht, Till Konstantin, Dr.     1982-52 2131
307 HSK Avdic, Faris     1982-12 1987
308 HSK Elbracht, Michael     1982-72 1984
309 HSK Kurth, Michael     1982-195 1982
310 DIO Schoenwolff, Kai     1982-108 2022
311 DIO Hohlfeld, Wolfgang     1981-88 2056
312 BSK Busse, Tom Niklas     1979-41 2005
313 UNE Leonardi, Karlheinz     1979-106 2086
314 DIO Buchholz, Robert     1978-73 2004
315 DIA Syed, Tareq     1976-137 1960
316 DIO Bartels, Holger     1975-137 2023
317 KSP Raider, Eugen     1975-103 2036
318 BSC Windt, Lothar     1975-80 2144
319 STP Kessler, Bernd     1974-143 2009
320 HSK Albers, Andreas     1973-160 1958
321 HSK Fuhrmann, Åke     1972-102 1968
322 WEI Purniel Umpierre, Christian     1972-44 1970
323 BLA Scheele, Marcus     1972-50 1931
324 DIO Apitzsch, Leon Fabian     1971-91 1995
325 WED Lamzin, Victor     1970-58  
326 DIO Potztal, Gerd     1969-56 2157
327 STP von Wersch, Oliver     1969-69 0
328 SKJ Wenzel, Birger   CM 1969-163 1999
329 MAT König, Friedrich Theodor     1966-38 1900
330 SKJ Spät, Alexander     1966-87 1991
331 STE Spät, Alexander P   1966-87 1991
332 SKJ Seidel, Mika     1965-93 1961
333 HSK Klaas, Heiko     1964-83 1970
334 BSC Prasse, Philipp P   1964-57 2003
335 WEI Kielhorn, Sebastian     1962-35 1955
336 STP Welsh, Michael     1962-79 1996
337 DIO Hein, Ralf     1961-170 2041
338 CON Liersch, Andreas, Dr.     1961-110 2177
339 BLA Sell, Eero     1960-33 1739
340 BLA Wolff, Stefan     1960-164 0
341 UNE Wolff, Stefan P   1960-164 0
342 LGH Duschat, Dietrich-Bruno     1959-95  
343 NIE Raddatz, Michael     1959-253 1921
344 SAS Rottwilm, Christoph     1959-35  
345 HSK Foo, Tzun Hong     1958-98 1946
346 DIO Kuehn, Daniel P   1958-81 2052
347 HSK Colpe, Helge     1957-72 2025
348 GHD Kuhn, Gerd     1956-195 1993
349 PIN Kuhn, Gerd P   1956-195 1993
350 HSK Rogozenco, Teodora   WFM 1956-152 1950
351 GHD Ennenbach, Ralph, Dr.     1955-48 2235
352 HSK Fraas, Henning     1955-113 2090
353 DIA Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis     1955-131 2023
354 STP Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis P   1955-131 2023
355 BLA Davis, Siaquiyah     1954-14 1823
356 MAT Fabig, Holger     1954-111 2009
357 HSK Richter, Nils     1954-30  
358 HSK Kurley, Roman P   1953-27 1819
359 BLA Jarnuczak, Detlev     1952-68 1955
360 UNE Jarnuczak, Detlev P   1952-68 1955
361 SAS Debertshäuser, Jörn     1951-110 2049
362 SAS Tobianski, Fabian     1951-51 1948
363 STP Steinbrenner, Jürg     1950-71 1991
364 BSC Woelk, Siegfried     1950-79 2080
365 HSK Kroencke, Uwe     1949-56 2037
366 HSK Reyes-Mantilla, Andrés Mauricio     1949-19 1921
367 PIN Weisshorn, Lasse     1948-51 1802
368 HSK Petersen, Johannes     1947-92 2120
369 HSK Czeremin, Claus     1944-71 2006
370 GHD Limbach, Torsten     1944-94 1909
371 UNE Nielsen, Joerg     1944-68 1961
372 MAT Steinmann, Andreas, Dr.     1944-34 0
373 HSK Garner, Michael     1943-5 0
374 HSK Goldmann, David     1943-63 1991
375 CON Steen, Peter     1943-68 0
376 VDF Klemm, Stefan     1942-69  
377 ALT Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit     1942-82 2058
378 KSP Streich, Justus     1942-54 1982
379 HSK Wolfram, Tom     1942-66 1754
380 HSK Huo, Da     1941-74 1896
381 BLA Wennmann, Thorsten     1941-88 1988
382 BBK Bigalke, André     1940-127 2036
383 HSK Stark, Thomas     1939-84 1970
384 SSH Stark, Thomas P   1939-84 1970
385 DIA Hoppe, Daniel     1938-37 1945
386 GHD Jordt, Joachim     1938-89 2062
387 DIO Kalla, Christian     1938-114 1994
388 HSK Salenko, Vadim     1937-70 2007
389 SKJ Müller, Mark-Finn     1936-35 2033
390 SAS Römer, Michael     1936-36 1902
391 STP Szudra, Heinz-Werner     1936-160 1972
392 HSK Gollasch, Theo-Heinz     1935-255 2005
393 SKJ Dumjahn, Carsten     1934-130 1961
394 BSC Kraft, Norbert     1934-31 1895
395 BBK Dimke, Markus, Dr.     1933-90 1997
396 BGD Busch, Stefan     1932-39  
397 HSK Palm, Frank     1932-33 2081
398 STP Link, Oliver     1931-75 1979
399 UNE Kirschneck, Erich, Dr.     1930-77 1972
400 PIN Ryan, Jerry     1930-44 2030
401 HSK Baberz, Alexander     1929-124 1971
402 HSK Sander, Johann     1929-29 2078
403 MAT Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer     1929-96 1994
404 KSP Möhrmann, Marcus     1928-129 2002
405 ALT Abdurrahman, Emhmed     1927-9 1935
406 STP Biemann, Marco     1927-80 1967
407 HSK Kock, Gregor     1925-51 1955
408 HSK Demel, Simon     1924-32 2018
409 KSP Knops, Peter     1924-112 1974
410 HSK Stejskal, Hans Christian P   1924-80 2127
411 SSH Stejskal, Hans Christian     1924-80 2127
412 SKJ Borisova, Borislava   WIM 1923-13 1903
413 KSP Schroeter, Baldur     1923-78 2014
414 FAR Sudmann, Heiner     1923-47  
415 GHD Varain, Ernst-Helmuth     1922-127 2054
416 PIN Griwenka, Volker     1921-111 0
417 KSP Pfreundt, Mathis     1921-71 1968
418 SKJ Schmidt, Armin     1921-62 1966
419 SFR Hellinghausen, Jens     1920-2  
420 HSK Zickelbein, Christian     1919-43  
421 SSH Colpe, Lennart P   1917-41 1949
422 WEI Lam, Daniel     1917-62 1923
423 HSK Berglitz, Regina   WFM 1916-179 1973
424 HSK Bizzell, Brandon     1915-60 1996
425 SAS Bloh, Fabian     1913-59 1740
426 SSH Cabelstoem, Peter-Thomas P   1913-37  
427 CON Maahs, Erich     1912-267 2049
428 STP Okan, Baris     1912-29  
429 BBK Sander, Rolf     1912-148 1940
430 HSK Sander, Rolf P   1912-148 1940
431 GHD Kemeny, Matthias     1910-252 1936
432 HSK Wiese, Phil     1909-44 1975
433 HSK Hold, Andre     1908-76 2067
434 STP Schoder, Volker P   1908-52 2082
435 BBK Hefter, Thomas     1907-47 1898
436 KSP Melde, Christian     1907-109 1964
437 SSH Tambo, Yasukazu, Dr. P   1907-24  
438 BLA Kraft, Stefan     1906-17 1932
439 CON Kuhlmann, Klaus, Dr.     1906-8 1831
440 FBK Reichhardt, Philip     1904-63 1953
441 MAT Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen     1901-100 2009
442 SKJ Brüning, Ulf-Simeon     1900-70 2009
443 LUP Hacker, Thomas P   1900-39 1838
444 SKJ Hacker, Thomas     1900-39 1838
445 SKJ Killgus, Leonard     1899-76 1962
446 HSK Kort, Felix     1899-88 1932
447 KSP Lohse, Marc     1899-31 1900
448 HSK Schulz, Wolfgang     1899-187 1985
449 UNE Aumüller, Ingo     1898-25 1969
450 BLA Riering, Berthold     1898-42 1970
451 BBK Toparlak, Afsin, Dr.     1898-31 2005
452 HSK Toparlak, Afsin, Dr. P   1898-31 2005
453 SFR Strege, Thomas     1897-69 1851
454 UNE Voigt, Detlev     1895-57 1968
455 HSK Emami, Madjid     1894-140 1960
456 BLA Engelhardt, Wolfgang, Dr.     1894-38  
457 HSK Kleiner, Michael     1893-46 2044
458 SFR Schulze, Joachim     1893-94 2018
459 HSK Nugel, Karl-Heinz     1892-92 1989
460 BBK Stiemer, Sönke     1891-92 2037
461 BLA Reuter, Maximilian     1889-81 1897
462 CON Becke, Wolf, Dr.     1888-5 1880
463 HSK Mandelkow, Elias     1887-66 1776
464 DIO Bernstengel, Aaron     1886-31 1774
465 BLA Burgtorf, Benjamin     1886-22 1798
466 STP Fehr, Jukka     1886-87 1971
467 BSC Indinger, Alexander     1886-61 1807
468 LUP Stefanita, Mihai     1886-17 0
469 KSP Bierwald, Jan, Dr.     1885-44  
470 BSC Strampfer, Jens     1884-10 2036
471 SFR Wanke, Rainer P   1883-57 2201
472 BBK Kuckelkorn, Thomas     1882-119 1947
473 HSK Lu, Yunong Elias     1882-69 1767
474 HBG Lu, Yunong Elias P   1882-69 1767
475 KSP Steinfeldt, Henry     1880-44 1816
476 HSK Blome, Johannes     1879-43 1849
477 MAT Thies, Jörg     1878-30  
478 HSK Hubert, Charlotte P   1877-43 1707
479 STE Hubert, Charlotte     1877-43 1707
480 SFR Gerndt, Matthias     1874-39  
481 KSP Hanssen, Marco     1874-37  
482 BSK Heinrich, Sören     1872-47  
483 SSH Lengwenus, Bjoern     1872-52 2011
484 SFR Niemeyer, Christoph     1872-69 0
485 HSK Sander, Jean Louis     1872-55 1868
486 BBK Severin, Florian     1872-40  
487 SSH Severin, Florian P   1872-40  
488 HSK Zickelbein, Eva Maria   WFM 1872-144 1908
489 UNE Hasenbank, Dirk     1871-107 1865
490 SFR Nunez Reinoso, Kelvin     1871-11  
491 NIE Westphal, Jan     1869-9  
492 HSK Dietrich, Leif     1868-34 1879
493 SSH Gralla, Rene, Dr. P   1868-17 0
494 STP Soost, Stefan     1868-35 1883
495 SFR Fegebank, Fritz     1866-287 1943
496 MAT Anderberg, Peter     1865-84 1944
497 LGH Solar, Peter P   1864-27 1851
498 LGH Thießen, Ulrich, Dr.     1863-70 1918
499 HSK Einacker, Silke     1862-69 1974
500 HSK Gerigk, Wolf     1862-108 1979
501 BBK Sachs, Thomas     1862-48 1932
502 SKJ Topalov, Mihail     1862-36 1936
503 VDF Becker, Thomas     1861-158 1837
504 DIO Krüger, Alexander     1861-57 2008
505 UNE Schubert, Peter     1861-29 0
506 STP Schuettler, Thomas     1861-106 1890
507 SAS Carapina, Dario     1860-17 1723
508 HSK Befus, Nadezda     1859-29 1951
509 BSC Peschke, Ulrich     1858-49 1928
510 SKJ Neumann, Oskar     1857-50 1735
511 SKJ Tosunoglu, Karl-Oemer     1856-49 0
512 UNE Vehar, Alfredo     1856-42 0
513 HSK Catrais, Michael     1855-33 1995
514 DIO Johanssen, Torsten     1855-131 1890
515 FBK Luckhardt, Matthias     1854-54 1933
516 STP Martirosyan, Tigran     1854-43 1936
517 HSK Meyer, Bettina     1854-98 1969
518 HSK Wulf, Constanze     1854-86 1839
519 HSK Lezynski, Florian     1853-43 1861
520 BLA Schröder, Holm     1853-27  
521 HSK Alpers, Arne     1852-39 1765
522 FBK Schulenburg, Knud     1852-61 0
523 SFR Steinmetz, Oliver     1852-75 1943
524 HSK Frank, Florian     1851-22 1927
525 WED Neu, Henning     1851-20 0
526 SKJ Bergfeld, Peter     1850-43 0
527 DIO Müller-Navarra, Sylvin, Dr. P   1850-44 1914
528 STP van de Velde, Andre Jan     1850-57 2104
529 HSK Wartenberg, Alissa     1849-61 1840
530 MAT Willner, Thomas, Prof. Dr.     1849-76 1917
531 STP Dinckel, Joerg     1848-148 1962
532 HSK Chyzynski, David     1847-42 1774
533 UNE Chyzynski, David P   1847-42 1774
534 ALT Topuz, Soner-Marcel     1847-97 1889
535 FBK Serrer, David     1846-22 1745
536 BSC Karow, Christoph     1845-30 1788
537 BSC Jung, Botho     1844-24 2132
538 SKJ Markovic, Daniel     1844-56 1940
539 KSP Goetz, Claus, Dr.     1843-77 1902
540 KSP Lemke, Detlef     1843-34 1868
541 SKJ Wahl, Daniel     1843-65 1928
542 DIA Holst, Marten     1842-111 1917
543 GHD Bernheiden, Volkmar, Dr.     1840-2 0
544 SVE Kurzynsky, Mirko     1840-90 1957
545 BLA Lau, Felix     1840-41 1906
546 GHD Kröncke, Volker     1838-68 0
547 NIE Putzbach, Gerd   FM 1838-252 2182
548 SFR Putzbach, Gerd P FM 1838-252 2182
549 PIN Nguyen, Duy Anh     1837-19  
550 STP Siregar, Tera     1837-97 1941
551 STP Stock, Ulrich     1837-79 2032
552 SSH Walter, Christian P   1836-43 1845
553 HSK Fomenkov, Alexander     1831-24 1799
554 HSK Rudenko, Nikolai     1830-39 1883
555 WBG Welsch, Lothar     1830-86 1998
556 NIE Lindschau, Eggert     1829-104 1926
557 HSK Weise, Markus     1829-21 1948
558 BLA Kotyk, Valeriya     1828-26 1723
559 WED Reimann, Norbert     1828-72  
560 HSK Chakhnovitch, Philipp     1827-26 1852
561 BSC Glodowski, Marek     1827-54 1891
562 NIE Pohl, Erhard     1827-65  
563 SFR Hilpert, Andreas P   1826-106 1879
564 WEI Habermann, Till     1825-72 1942
565 SKJ Israel, Carsten     1824-60 0
566 PIN Priedemann, Michael     1823-47  
567 BLA Steinwender, Dieter     1823-57 1738
568 HSK Kyeck, Christopher P   1822-82 2015
569 STE Kyeck, Christopher     1822-82 2015
570 STP Woynowski, Manfred     1822-161 1875
571 HSK Maisuradze, Daviti     1821-11 1828
572 VDF Mondorf, Karl-Josef     1821-16 1919
573 SKJ Hermes, Simon     1820-31 1646
574 WEI Lam, Marvin     1820-62 1626
575 HSK Odzini, Kerim     1820-47 1709
576 HSK Giersiepen, Manfred     1819-19  
577 SAS Tobianski, Karina     1818-50 1694
578 ALT Brauner, Lucas     1817-70 2033
579 HSK Patjens, Carsten     1817-49 1979
580 HSK Quibael, Ricardo     1817-74 1860
581 HSK Wittenberg, Andreas     1817-31  
582 FBK Egelriede, Nikolas     1816-76 1865
583 HSK Goltser, Ilja     1816-56 1706
584 HSK Braun, Julian     1815-39 1683
585 DIO Jürgens, Achim     1815-116 1912
586 BBK Nünchert, Sebastian     1815-32 0
587 HSK Raschka, Robert     1815-24 0
588 STP Klausch, Uwe     1814-83 1872
589 UNE Gehn, Roland     1813-55 1890
590 MAT Schnelle-Loeding, Peter     1813-47 0
591 SSH Schrader, Maximilian     1812-41 1788
592 HSK Tietz, Bennit     1812-45 1746
593 DIA Döderlein, Etienne     1811-39 1882
594 BBK Bilicki, Jörn     1810-10 0
595 CON Hanf, Olaf     1810-46  
596 GHD Willers, Nico     1810-46 1678
597 HSK Kossel, Joachim     1809-28 0
598 UNE Krüger, Marian     1808-26 1877
599 DIA Becker, Martin     1807-100 1895
600 WBG Kempe, Joerg     1807-70 1956
601 MAT Müller, Sebastian, Dr.     1807-53 2046
602 KSP Weitemeier, Kristof     1807-19  
603 DIO Link, Peter Michael, Dr.     1806-54 1986
604 LGH Rühr, Wilfried     1806-134 1956
605 STE Rühr, Wilfried P   1806-134 1956
606 UNE Feindura, Rene     1805-32 1849
607 STP Krüger, Ingo     1805-81 1745
608 WED Nikodem, Juergen     1805-89  
609 WEI Schmidt, Deniz     1804-56 1793
610 DIA Heymuth, Marcel     1802-49 0
611 UNE Schoenenberg, Helmut     1802-20  
612 FBK Zimpel, Norbert     1802-61 1905
613 SKJ Claas, Marco     1801-59  
614 HSK Ihlenfeldt, Felix     1801-37 1781
615 KSP Khalaf, Ayman     1801-30 1810
616 MAT Peschke, Andres     1801-21 1893
617 KSP Akram, Shumon     1800-53 0
618 BSC Indinger, Franz     1800-113 1872
619 UNE Kirsch, Thomas, Dr.     1800-59  
620 SKJ Lünzmann, Martin P   1800-46  
621 HSK Schirmer, Werner     1800-170 1912
622 BBK Koch, Julian     1799-32 0
623 HSK Christensen, Andreas     1798-85 1824
624 LGH Schmidtke, Peter     1797-29 0
625 HSK Christensen, John Christopher     1796-23 1837
626 STP Eichstädt, Axel     1796-46 1766
627 HSK Müller, Kai     1796-23 1828
628 DIA Haschimi, Haschem     1795-51 1844
629 SKJ Hennenberger, Tobias     1795-45  
630 HSK Suntrup, Robert     1795-27 1923
631 DIA Haschimi, Said     1794-17 0
632 BBK Baumann, Matthias     1793-48 0
633 LGH Weithart, Michael     1793-125 1721
634 HSK Malchereck, Zion     1792-55 1726
635 SKJ Stenzel, Jan     1792-72 1769
636 DIA Frische, Tobias, Dr.     1791-8 0
637 FBK Schausten, Peter     1791-69 2000
638 HSK Goltermann, Leif     1789-27  
639 DIO Krüger, Andre P   1789-42  
640 CON Wehebrink, Torsten     1788-56 1626
641 HSK Machalitza, Marvin     1787-38 1849
642 SFR Schweigert, Detlef     1787-58 0
643 WED Timm, Ulrich     1787-69  
644 SSH Cahillane, Felix     1786-42 1930
645 VDF Kurre, Ingo-Carsten     1786-55 1863
646 STP Kiani, Reza     1785-38 2045
647 HSK Müller, Marvin     1785-63 1663
648 BIL Selman, Nijaz     1785-27 1806
649 SSH Kadler, Ralf     1784-69  
650 DIO Cao, Alfons P   1783-32  
651 HSK Manthei, Michael     1782-86 1840
652 STE Rahn, Kay     1782-48  
653 BLA Schilling, Volker     1782-43 1986
654 UNE Spisak, Josua     1782-1  
655 HSK Meibauer, Armin     1781-36 1792
656 SVE Melde, Volker     1781-140 1834
657 HBG Steiner, Hans-Jürgen     1781-35  
658 WBG Struckhof, Ralf     1781-45 1896
659 HSK Elbracht, Christian     1780-33 1838
660 GHD Möck, Andreas, Dr.     1780-100 0
661 BSC Müller-Glewe, Martin     1780-87 1786
662 CON Schlacht, Horst     1780-7  
663 SKJ Sossidi, Tobias     1780-41  
664 BSC Willemer, Jost-Wilhelm     1780-24 1698
665 HSK Ziefle, Stefan     1778-45 1705
666 SSH Piehl, Thorsten     1777-4  
667 STP Knaak, Michael     1776-149 1840
668 NIE Schneider, Klaus-Peter     1776-113 0
669 SKJ Stuhlmann, Alexander     1776-51 1903
670 SSH Ehleben, Ingo P   1775-19  
671 UNE Frischmuth, Uwe P   1775-13 1799
672 HSK Genov, Valentin   CM 1775-28 1777
673 PIN Hochreiner, Juergen     1775-61 0
674 LGH Melchert, Joachim     1775-36 0
675 KSP Bongartz, Florian     1774-46 1794
676 DIA Cotaru, Andrei     1774-59 1839
677 KSP Meyer-Plückthun, Joachim     1774-41  
678 LGH Becker-Bertau, Friedrich, Dr.     1773-102 1891
679 HSK Lu, Siyuan     1773-60 1778
680 HBG Lu, Siyuan P   1773-60 1778
681 BLA Manke, Alfred     1772-30 0
682 UNE Richter, Thomas     1772-122 1809
683 SKJ Schierholz, Günter     1772-75 1852
684 SSH Wendt, Soenke     1771-43  
685 BBK Schroller, Bernd     1770-54  
686 BBK Schmuck, Martin     1769-78 1857
687 BSC Röhr, Christian, Dr.     1768-22 1824
688 MAT Undritz, Björn     1766-59 1866
689 WEI Fölsing, Kilian Moritz     1765-64 0
690 UNE Koch, Lothar     1765-5  
691 KSP Lenz, Finn-Thore     1765-52 1664
692 WEI Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee     1765-197 1734
693 DIO Piroli, Michele     1765-46 1833
694 UNE Seelbach, Karsten     1765-17 1616
695 SAS Blumenberg, Walter     1764-104 1891
696 ROE Kühne, Christian     1764-19 0
697 CON Strenzke, Günter, Dr.     1764-147 1947
698 HSK Wolke, Reimund     1764-109 1831
699 STP Lasch, Peter     1763-102 1834
700 HSK Nawrat, Tomasz     1763-1  
701 GHD Bley, Manfred     1762-129 1967
702 BLA Weißhuhn, Stefan     1762-6 0
703 BSC Reszkowski, Wojciech     1761-35 0
704 WEI Petru, Dennis     1760-82 1870
705 HSK Chevelevitch, Valentin     1759-51 0
706 SVE Gaschin, Ferdinand     1759-65  
707 HSK Müller, Werner     1759-17  
708 HSK Pfaffenrot, Alexander     1759-30 0
709 NIE Piepenhagen, Eric     1759-31 1683
710 HSK Dorendorf, Mika     1758-72 1806
711 WED Hotaki, Mohammed Shah     1758-52 1683
712 SSH Lautenschläger, Pascal P   1758-48 1924
713 DIA Feske, Michael     1757-79 0
714 VDF Chmielewski, Axel     1756-143 1900
715 SFR Paulsen, Tino     1754-35 1754
716 HSK Cramer, Philipp     1753-14 1690
717 STP Kehr, Hans-Joachim     1753-100 1904
718 VDF Kroeger, Edgar     1753-28  
719 BBK Bahlmann, Michael     1752-54 2119
720 SFR Hanke, Lutz     1752-37  
721 DIA Hernandez, David     1752-101 0
722 GHD Krieger, Hans     1752-88 0
723 SFR Neelsen, Andreas     1752-46 0
724 SAS Grötzbach, Jürgen     1751-41 1727
725 HSK Schulz, Hans-Juergen     1751-211 1806
726 FBK Thomzik, Dirk     1751-91 1799
727 GHD Prager, Manfred     1750-78 1969
728 HSK Schwarzman, Isja     1750-15 1835
729 BIL Tesch, David     1750-47 1830
730 HSK Köhnen, Jascha     1749-1 0
731 SFR Hartung, Frank     1748-45 0
732 STP Hebel, Jörn     1746-42 1877
733 KSP Kipke, Kevin     1746-66 1762
734 HSK Richert, Thomas Heinz     1746-37 1854
735 BBK Ursu, Liviu     1746-1  
736 HSK Barlage, Tonio, Dr.     1745-60 1830
737 VDF Feddersen, Berend     1745-61 0
738 HSK Sander, Dan Allan     1745-30 1658
739 HSK Schulz-Mirbach, Hanns, Dr.     1745-76 1788
740 HSK Spiller, Nils     1745-4  
741 BBK Westphal, Helmuth     1745-11  
742 WED Law, Robert     1744-65 1838
743 STP Olschok, Juergen     1744-145 1792
744 BST Lehmann, Klaus     1743-104  
745 STP Knauer, Frank     1742-107 1788
746 HBG Decker, Reinhard     1741-74  
747 HSK Müller, Philipp     1741-64 1935
748 HSK Meyer, Simon     1740-48 1874
749 GHD Schenk, Holger     1740-41 0
750 STP Kujawa, Bernhard     1739-75  
751 UNE Bermudez Martinez, Armando     1737-6  
752 SKJ Wehrstedt, Raphael     1737-23 0
753 DIO Zehic, Emir     1737-45 1734
754 HSK Borshchevskiy, Mikhail     1736-33 1917
755 HSK Kunz, Ernst     1736-10 1935
756 BST Wolna, Olaf     1736-28 0
757 BSK Behrwaldt, Matthias     1735-81  
758 SKJ Kurbangulov, Viktor     1735-99 1836
759 BBK Martinez Loza, Luis Eduardo     1735-1  
760 DIO Scholz, Christopher     1734-27 0
761 HSK Younus, Khaled     1734-33 1791
762 SKJ Miller, Elias     1733-24 1367
763 WBG Schröder, Kai Uwe     1730-104 1833
764 KSP Götze, Tobias     1729-43 0
765 SKJ Gräfe, Johannes     1729-29 0
766 SAS Sharma, Rishi     1728-32 1806
767 BLA Tarbiat, Bijan     1728-8  
768 FBK Schwarzkopf, Jörg, Dr.     1727-172 1833
769 HSK Stejskal, Manfred     1727-42 1862
770 SSH Antlitz, Norbert     1726-57  
771 PIN Iwanow, Thomas     1726-119  
772 HSK Tscherepanov, Leon     1725-180 1718
773 STP Birken, Rainer     1723-16 1860
774 HSK Koch, Jürgen, Dr.     1723-30  
775 FBK Niemann, Jannis     1723-52 0
776 HSK Badalov, Tofik     1721-27  
777 NIE Krotofil, Kurt     1721-251 1865
778 BST Reimann, Hubert     1721-30  
779 SAS Blankenburg, Gert     1720-120 1834
780 STE Eberle, Florian P   1719-6 0
781 FBK Kopyto, Hubert     1719-72 0
782 SFR Linnebuhr, Timm     1718-31 1652
783 HBG Linnebuhr, Timm P   1718-31 1652
784 BST Schmidt, Christoph     1717-1 1768
785 KSP Rosien, Thomas     1716-77 0
786 BBK Lazic, Dejan     1715-69 1717
787 HSK Schimmelpfennig, Robin     1715-27 0
788 SFR Jaeger, Thorsten     1714-126 1772
789 KSP Samm, Bastian     1714-51 1736
790 HSK Weihrauch, Sebastian     1714-27 1653
791 ALT Diehl, Walter     1712-37  
792 HSK Grould, Romuald     1712-6  
793 STP Ridinger, Peter     1712-83 1972
794 SFR Matthies, Alexander     1711-35 1723
795 BBK Solbach, Stefan     1710-12  
796 BLA von Rosen, Jakob     1709-59 1719
797 SAS Alba, Sven     1707-33 1702
798 PIN Erdmann, Rainer     1707-20  
799 DIO Schulenburg, Werner, Dr.     1707-4  
800 DIA Vogler, Rainer     1706-59  
801 SAS Levin, Ronald     1705-65 0
802 BSC Verbic, Frank     1705-34  
803 SFR Schroeder, Tim     1704-66 0
804 NIE Weiss, Matthias     1703-83 2060
805 HSK Garbers, Boriss     1702-73 1705
806 HSK Kuhlmann, Volker     1702-9  
807 GHD von Elsner, Mathias     1702-85 1842
808 KSP Cinar, Alihan     1701-46 1688
809 SFR Pickbrenner, Jost     1701-1  
810 UNE Roselius, Philipp     1701-28 1538
811 SSH Stiller, José P   1701-33  
812 WEI Von Tippelskirch, Peer     1701-57 1627
813 FBK Wichert, Bodo, Dr.     1701-32  
814 HSK Harasim, Michael     1699-99 1749
815 SFR Harasim, Michael P   1699-99 1749
816 SFR Zippert, Georg     1699-196 1825
817 BBK Böhm, Matthias     1698-52 1741
818 HSK Floren, Dieter, Dr.     1698-129 1693
819 BBK Ischebeck, Mark     1698-30  
820 PIN Seipel, Hartmut     1698-7  
821 HSK Wartenberg, Alexander     1698-39 1669
822 WED Bartels, Jan     1696-80  
823 WBG Jacobi, Peter     1696-44  
824 HSK Gröning, Finn Jonathan     1695-88 1791
825 MAT Redlich, Kolja     1695-28 1945
826 BST Klostermann, Matthias     1693-75  
827 UNE Trzcielinski, Jens     1693-78  
828 BSK Aunin, Ralf     1692-24 1814
829 FAR Materne, Ulrich     1692-88  
830 STP Fredrich, Andreas     1690-2 0
831 LGH Ghassemzadeh, Jamshid     1690-40  
832 SSH Mauschick, Frank-Thomas, Dr. P   1690-16  
833 HSK von Bargen, Klaus     1690-47 0
834 HSK Weiss, Siegfried     1690-168 1860
835 HSK Ahrens, Olaf     1688-72 1864
836 MAT Meyer, Lutz     1688-71 0
837 STP Müller, Florian     1688-23 0
838 WEI Parnitzke, Lennert     1688-52 1786
839 GHD Behnke, Bert, Dr.     1687-27 0
840 DIO Dalipovic, Jasmin     1687-37 0
841 HSK Menke, Raphael Wilhelm     1687-15 1884
842 PIN Kuhn, Viktor     1686-2  
843 SKJ Laucht, Philipp     1686-53 1481
844 HSK Perschk, Bendix     1685-11 1678
845 BLA Bohn, Christoph P   1684-103 1920
846 HSK Richter, Jordi     1684-16 1632
847 STP Schuh, Michael     1684-21 0
848 SFR Haugwitz, Steffen     1683-58 1752
849 MAT Barz, Stephan     1682-75 0
850 BLA Hashem, Bahaa     1682-36 1666
851 HSK Hildebrandt, Alexander     1682-20 1701
852 SSH Tonner, Max     1682-26 1759
853 ALT Wiekhorst, Frank     1682-121 1826
854 STP Wiekhorst, Frank P   1682-121 1826
855 BLA Scherz, Lennart     1681-2  
856 UNE Holzhausen, Jörg     1680-23 1520
857 LUP Lehmann, Timo     1679-18  
858 BBK Quitzau, Lukas     1679-44 1715
859 HSK Wiethüchter, Samuel     1679-2 1671
860 WEI Engst, Anton     1678-65 1569
861 STP Fachri, Hormoz     1678-54 0
862 HBG Schmidt, Günter     1678-78  
863 BSC Weiss, Manfred     1678-54  
864 SVE Kummerfeld, Hans     1676-57 0
865 HBG Cvjetic, Boris     1675-4  
866 SFR Driesner, Carsten     1675-7 0
867 SKJ Schiller, Thomas     1675-113 1723
868 HSK Köhler, Gregor     1674-36 1541
869 KSP Stubbe, Werner     1672-145 1837
870 DIO Dräger, Klaus     1671-143 1814
871 HBG Aengenheyster, Simon     1670-2 1541
872 BBK Epstein, Alf-Tomas     1670-40  
873 CON Klemm, Peter     1670-41 1840
874 SKJ Neander, Lenard     1670-40 0
875 SSH Ventura, Andre P   1670-30  
876 STP Dawidzinski, Jan     1669-21 1618
877 SVE Kruse, Mario     1669-24  
878 LGH Kuse, Christian     1669-81 0
879 HSK Joppe, Gerd     1668-78 0
880 UNE Kozlowski, Christian     1668-46  
881 WEI Schramm, David     1668-46 0
882 WED Jürs, Jürgen     1667-86 0
883 LGH Becker, Roland     1666-77 1670
884 VDF Schubert, Ralf     1665-120  
885 NIE Zamboni, Carlo     1665-36 1642
886 DIO Li, Bohong     1664-9 0
887 HSK Jeken, Paul     1663-33 1547
888 SKJ Kruse, Stefan     1662-10  
889 LGH Marquardt, Rolf     1662-212 1804
890 WED Brade, Bernd     1661-27  
891 DIO Haack, Stefan     1661-223 1674
892 STP Lüdemann, Wolfgang     1661-51 1653
893 SFR Möller, Julius     1661-22 0
894 HSK Scheider, Eckhard     1661-17  
895 STP Liau, Kelly     1660-27 1672
896 WEI Port, David     1660-1  
897 WIC Teuber, Till     1660-14  
898 SVE Thielscher, René     1660-116 0
899 BSC Biermann, Helge     1659-130 1781
900 SFR Kinsella, Kevin     1659-53 0
901 VDF Stelzer, Peter     1659-57  
902 BBK Buchholz, Christopher     1658-53  
903 BSC Simon, Alexander     1658-42 1742
904 SKJ Zollondz, Mark     1658-55 1902
905 SAS Bahr, Peter     1657-118 1820
906 NIE Schauer, Paul     1657-17  
907 MAT Unbehend, Christian     1657-3  
908 FBK Wanke, Andreas     1657-94 1709
909 SKJ Miller, Jonathan     1656-23 0
910 BLA Schacht, David     1656-56 1501
911 STP Seehagen, Jan     1656-59 1768
912 WED Toepfer, Ralf     1656-68 1539
913 BLA Willert, Christof     1656-41 1671
914 UNE Börner, Uwe     1655-27  
915 SFR Eckert, Jaroslaw     1655-38 1673
916 DIO Zehic, Semir     1655-47 1738
917 SKJ Ellermann, Fabian     1654-41  
918 BIL Tatliak, Stefan     1654-122 1700
919 GHD Abrougui, Ammar     1653-79 1650
920 KSP Patow, Florian     1653-26  
921 SSH Pikora, Kolja P   1652-27 1885
922 BST Frobel, Günter     1651-8  
923 MAT Grove, Uwe     1651-71 0
924 ROE Paeske, Arnold     1651-70  
925 FBK Zimmer, Stefan     1651-26  
926 KSP Kipke, Mark     1650-62 1603
927 WED Neller, Christian     1650-2  
928 HSK Wallasch, Stefan     1650-12  
929 STP Biebinger, Eva P   1648-103 1799
930 BBK Date, Ashwin     1648-12 1456
931 FBK Juergensen, Peter     1648-51  
932 WED Keane, Patrick     1648-76  
933 HSK Kölblin, Andreas     1648-26 1551
934 VDF Schubert, Torsten     1648-8 1466
935 PIN Hadlich, Winfried     1646-149 1844
936 BST Meyer, Thomas     1646-124 1661
937 DIA Finkhäuser, Jens P   1645-105 1706
938 STP Finkhäuser, Jens     1645-105 1706
939 SAS Harbke, Joerg     1645-45  
940 HSK Schild, Andreas     1645-49 1781
941 ROE Schümann, Knut     1645-22  
942 SKJ Kroepsch, Malte     1641-40  
943 WEI Münster, Lukas     1640-33  
944 SAS Ruider, Thomas     1640-84 1719
945 HSK Wolf, Christian     1640-26 1558
946 SKJ Harfmann, Christian     1639-39  
947 PIN Retzlaff, Wolfgang P   1639-74 1704
948 HSK Bachschisade, Elvin     1638-10 1698
949 SKJ Meyerfeldt, Tim     1638-43 1551
950 SAS Mallok, Roland     1637-58 0
951 KSP Summers, Jan     1637-52 1726
952 VDF Angeli, Rudolf     1636-94 1708
953 BBK Hoppe, Florian P   1635-65 1636
954 DIA Laugwitz, Rainer, Dr.     1635-96 0
955 ALT Bissinger, Gerhard P   1634-31 1740
956 BLA Bissinger, Gerhard P   1634-31 1740
957 HSK Bissinger, Gerhard     1634-31 1740
958 BST Fransson, Till P   1634-19 1676
959 HSK Fransson, Till P   1634-19 1676
960 BSC Borchert, Bjoern     1633-26  
961 GHD Delhey, Matthias     1633-7  
962 PIN Marx, Alexander, Dr.     1633-51  
963 STP Roser, Patrik P   1633-25 1600
964 HSK Sieckmann, Knut     1633-38 1602
965 BBK Hackbarth, Björn     1632-95 1709
966 KSP Schwanke, Stephan     1632-13  
967 SVE Tarakci, Hakan     1632-28  
968 DIO Lüthje, Max     1628-5  
969 UNE Zehner, Birte     1628-114 1656
970 HSK Leube, Oliver     1627-65 1928
971 BSC Metz, Raphael     1627-35 0
972 HBG Danila, Nicolae     1626-31  
973 HSK Wang, Kaiwen     1626-46 1333
974 BSC Hoppe, Joost     1625-20 1683
975 HBG Mauch, Nils     1625-60  
976 WEI Fohrer, Tobias     1624-45 1661
977 KSP Rehders, Sven     1624-16 1636
978 BLA Bartens, Jörg     1623-71 0
979 HSK Ristic, Sreten     1622-171 1786
980 BLA Tao, Alexander     1622-12 1380
981 HSK Pump, Karen     1621-74 1832
982 BST Friederichs, Johann, Dr.     1620-39 1799
983 BSC Heinemann, Ulrich     1620-44 1677
984 DIA Hübel, Armin     1620-51 0
985 FBK Reichhardt, Felix     1620-46 0
986 BIL Schuemann, Bjoern     1619-20  
987 HSK Tegtmeier, Stephanie     1619-69 1687
988 STP Kamm, Karsten     1618-42 1758
989 HSK Rodrigues, Afonso     1618-37 1492
990 BIL Ziegert, Klaus-Johan     1617-15 0
991 BBK Krüger, Axel     1616-18 0
992 DIO Pottek, Moritz     1616-42 0
993 WEI Schellin, Anton     1616-63 1614
994 KSP Schwanke, Hans-Joachim     1616-37  
995 BLA Kraft, Gerhard     1614-61 1945
996 HSK Mumme, Manfred     1614-44 0
997 ALT Amini, Mahmood     1613-15 1699
998 HSK Hansen, Thore     1612-43 1491
999 STP Malhas, Karim     1612-76 0
1000 BBK Engelhardt, Philipp     1611-25 1557
1001 DIO Besch, Fabian     1610-44 0
1002 HBG Galbokke Hewage, Nelum Thushara     1610-2 1479
1003 BBK Ludewig, Harald     1610-91 0
1004 HSK Wiegand, Carsten     1610-25  
1005 HBG Langanke, Hartmut     1608-17  
1006 FAR Kienitz, Frank     1607-97  
1007 SKJ Böhmert, Andreas     1606-42  
1008 PIN Borchard, Andreas     1606-25  
1009 BBK Langer, Stefan     1606-32  
1010 LGH Neumann, Uwe     1606-87 2044
1011 NIE Schaade, Hans-Werner     1606-65  
1012 STP Holand, Maxim     1605-69 1632
1013 BST Reder, Tim     1605-57  
1014 BBK Costa, Tiago     1604-25  
1015 PIN Grothkopp, Dietrich     1604-104  
1016 MAT Peschke, Susanne     1603-58  
1017 BBK Reuter, Roderich     1603-16 0
1018 HSK Kurch, Sebastian     1600-49 0
1019 STP Tetzlaff, Christine     1600-42  
1020 SSH Thiele, Fabian P   1600-40 1810
1021 HSK Lüthje, Till     1599-18 0
1022 SFR Meidlein, Karl-Heinz     1599-49  
1023 HSK Müller, Linus     1599-49 1578
1024 DIO Stanke, Colin     1599-24 0
1025 DIA Jonasson, Rainer     1598-108 0
1026 NIE Mi, Gufeng     1598-10 1523
1027 DIA Menges, Detlef     1597-61  
1028 FBK Hammann, Lars     1596-63  
1029 BSC Erb, Hans-Peter, Dr.     1595-1  
1030 DIO Parindra, Jason     1595-13 0
1031 SSH Geissler, Michael P   1594-31  
1032 HSK Haertel, Leon     1594-24 1265
1033 FBK Lochmann, Viktor     1594-134 1663
1034 HSK Schönherr, Michael     1594-23 1659
1035 PIN Klein, Franz     1593-46  
1036 SKJ Kieckbusch, Lotta     1592-46 1305
1037 BIL Melnikov, Aleks     1592-56 1672
1038 BLA Gutschmidt, Michael     1591-29  
1039 DIO Schwank, Albert     1591-30 1511
1040 STP Cornels, Max     1590-43 1713
1041 SKJ Luther, Stefan     1590-28  
1042 HSK Ahryzkov, Ivan     1589-7  
1043 WED Klinkow, Alexander     1589-66 1827
1044 HSK Anger, Thomas     1588-47  
1045 HSK Garny, Annica     1588-62 1713
1046 STP Wanner, Gerhard     1588-97 1756
1047 LUP Diring, Andreas     1587-26  
1048 UNE Lill, Max-Emilio     1587-16  
1049 HBG Turski, Malte     1587-21 0
1050 WBG Fellberg, Justus     1586-30 1429
1051 WBG Fellberg, Thorsten     1586-36 0
1052 PIN Brückner, Gerhard     1585-144 1903
1053 HSK Hellhake, Wilhelm     1585-18  
1054 HSK Schulze, Jens     1585-15  
1055 UNE Freitag, Peter     1584-73  
1056 BGD Jeschke, Bruno     1584-75 0
1057 BBK Meininger, Steven     1584-34  
1058 KSP Peters, Malte     1584-45 1345
1059 HSK Woisin, Thomas     1584-42 0
1060 SSH Bambus, Thorsten     1583-20  
1061 HSK Lascheit, Andreas     1582-38  
1062 FBK Friese, Manfred     1581-92  
1063 PIN Dangelowski, Peter     1580-130 1783
1064 FBK Ottow, Manfred     1580-46  
1065 HBG Ilyanoj, Valeriy     1579-42  
1066 HSK Nagel, Wolfgang     1579-62  
1067 STP Tetzlaff, Klaus-Dieter     1579-45  
1068 HSK Suhr, Jascha     1578-7 1675
1069 HSK Fasahat, Mohammad Hossein     1577-28 1572
1070 SSH Christiansen, Anna     1576-34 1512
1071 STP Spohrer, Paul     1576-10 1618
1072 HSK Fack, Andre     1574-42  
1073 HSK Garbere, Diana     1574-66 1619
1074 HBG Budzisz, Pawel     1573-15  
1075 VDF Ehrig, Stefan     1572-52  
1076 SAS Reinisch, Hans-Werner     1572-57  
1077 FAR Böneke, Klaus     1571-61 0
1078 ALT Hassinger, Jan Lucian     1570-6 1535
1079 SAS Mohrmann, Felix     1570-3 0
1080 KSP Benthin, Thomas     1569-67 1640
1081 KSP Viol, Joshua     1569-38 1504
1082 BSK Dybowski, Georg     1568-26  
1083 STP Fedke, Marlon     1568-1  
1084 LUP Filipzik, Bernd     1568-25  
1085 DIO Güting, Damian     1568-12  
1086 HSK Bothe, Arend     1567-38 1635
1087 STP Hopmann, Thomas     1566-69 1815
1088 SSH Woisin, Rainer     1566-25  
1089 FBK Kohlstädt, Jürgen     1565-77 0
1090 HSK Kohlstädt, Jürgen P   1565-77 0
1091 GHD Müller, Erich     1564-28 1611
1092 DIO Neumann, Ramona     1564-79 1624
1093 DIO Freitag, Gerrit Ferdinand     1563-30  
1094 BBK Wenger, Bjarne     1563-3  
1095 LGH Meyer, Winfried P   1562-50 1634
1096 SKJ Rose, Sven     1562-22 1521
1097 SFR Schwenn, Peter     1562-46 1810
1098 WED Kobras, Karlheinz     1561-65  
1099 HSK Müller, Nico     1561-34 1569
1100 MAT Eschweiler, Markus     1559-83 1632
1101 DIO Hoffeins, Hans Werner     1558-11 1300
1102 KSP Schiffmann, Darius     1558-33  
1103 SFR Meyer, Frank     1557-46 2038
1104 KSP Schranz, Patrick     1557-45 1484
1105 FBK Wasserberg, Dieter     1557-71  
1106 DIO Öztürk, Murat     1556-44 1723
1107 BSC Pavlovic, Renato     1556-8 1594
1108 UNE Ramme, Lennart     1555-4  
1109 BLA Sredojevic, Sinisa     1554-40 1558
1110 MUE Hinke, Gerhard     1553-38 1579
1111 HSK Kraft, Cynthia Yumi     1553-4 1475
1112 NIE Abbasian, Attila P   1552-1  
1113 ALT Christ, Heyko     1552-31 0
1114 HSK Neldner, Frank     1551-31 1568
1115 NIE Zeides, Michael     1551-60  
1116 BIL Assadi, Ahmad     1550-45 1607
1117 HSK Bannöhr, Leon Maurice     1550-25 0
1118 SKJ Barembruch, Bruno     1550-17 0
1119 HSK Bölke, Mark     1550-37 1670
1120 KSP Gette, Viktor     1550-40 1756
1121 SSH Hinsch, Jannik     1550-21  
1122 SKJ Fahs, Daniel     1548-19  
1123 HSK Kellner, Anton     1548-34 1330
1124 HSK Behrensen, Jörn     1547-37 1638
1125 SAS Fahimi-Vahid, Behrouz     1547-3  
1126 HSK Michels, Stefan     1547-9  
1127 BST Offner, Paul     1547-6  
1128 DIO Böttcher, Sven     1546-71 0
1129 GHD Wilke, Wolfgang     1545-92 1642
1130 BLA Frenzel, Uwe     1544-94  
1131 PIN Hoffmeister, Wolfgang P   1544-9 0
1132 STP Schoknecht, Sabine     1541-166 1621
1133 UNE Hollinger, Martin     1540-22  
1134 WEI Mäther-Türk, Stefan     1540-70 1664
1135 LUP Geisler, André     1539-40  
1136 BSC Hannemann, Jörn     1539-29  
1137 STP Kreuzer, Joern     1539-57  
1138 HSK Stoelck, Karin     1539-32  
1139 STP Stechern, Detlef     1538-1  
1140 HSK Hoffmann, Boris     1537-36 1671
1141 SAS Colpo, Manuel     1535-28  
1142 SFR Hauser, Christow     1535-104 1635
1143 SFR Kelling, Marten     1535-25 0
1144 HSK Leinemann, Vivien Sophie     1534-46 1656
1145 SKJ Carpan, Harun     1533-5  
1146 HSK Wartenberg, Julian     1533-23 1532
1147 HSK Kowalski, Ben Wito     1531-73 1638
1148 HSK Tegethoff, Christian     1531-24  
1149 ALT Bormann, Jens     1530-41 0
1150 HSK Harder, Daniella     1529-28 1611
1151 BBK Lanert, André     1527-3  
1152 BBK Leinweber, Andreas     1527-106  
1153 BSC Akrutat, Jonas P   1526-31 0
1154 HBG Israel, Sven     1526-21  
1155 HSK Fuhrmann, Frederik     1525-44 1555
1156 CON Gottberg, Detlef     1525-54  
1157 SVE Mileusnic, Milan     1524-12  
1158 WED Brakelmann, Peter     1523-70 1650
1159 LUP Harutyunyan, Armen Y.     1523-22 1803
1160 ROE Kroeger, Juergen     1523-41  
1161 SKJ Tafel, Raphael     1523-24  
1162 SSH Busch, Paulo     1522-13  
1163 KSP Carl, Dieter     1522-14 0
1164 HSK Stappenbeck, Nina     1521-61 1573
1165 KSP Busch, Jannis     1520-19 0
1166 BBK Hinz, Oliver     1520-66  
1167 SSH Böhler, Yannic     1519-7 1377
1168 HSK Heinrich, Philipp     1519-30 1556
1169 BBK Lanert, Theodor     1519-11 0
1170 STP Niehaus, Frank Claude     1519-49 1578
1171 HSK Schiller, Stefan     1518-40  
1172 STP Seitz, Philipp     1518-10 1481
1173 SFR Grell, Christopher     1516-15  
1174 PIN Ritz, Erwin P   1516-87  
1175 DIA Stueven, Norbert     1516-33  
1176 WBG Sari, Reber Furkan     1515-12 1290
1177 HSK Brandstrup, Luca Alexander     1514-51 1551
1178 NIE Klaeke, Gregor     1514-24 1516
1179 HSK Knuth, Thomas     1514-38  
1180 BSC Eggers, Heiko     1513-79 1576
1181 MAT Rosenkranz, Kristin, Dr.     1513-35  
1182 SKJ Soppe, Moritz     1513-21  
1183 HSK Altenburg, Nils     1512-278 0
1184 GHD Gast, Volker     1512-40 1572
1185 SSH Lengwenus, Dana P   1512-31  
1186 HSK Haak, Werner     1511-67 1774
1187 SKJ Bertram, Thomas     1510-17  
1188 UNE Bunge, Rainer     1510-46  
1189 FAR Teuber, Rainer     1510-88  
1190 HBG Gupta, Manish     1509-1  
1191 SKJ Hense, Toralf     1509-27  
1192 WED Jarke, Erhard Martin     1509-10  
1193 LGH Klausberger, Wolfgang     1509-96 1601
1194 HSK Reich, Kristina     1509-71 1531
1195 STE Riedel, Hinrich     1509-5  
1196 SAS Aleanakian, Gabriel     1507-73 1653
1197 KSP Böttcher, Michael     1507-44  
1198 BSK Gonschior, Bernd     1507-5  
1199 SAS Heiderich, Marc     1507-25 1643
1200 HSK Langenberg, Magnus     1507-1  
1201 LUP Rathgeber, Jörg     1507-45  
1202 KSP Rubsch, Siegbert     1506-4  
1203 WED Schmeichel, Wolfgang     1506-90 1618
1204 BLA Verstraaten, Marion     1506-66  
1205 HSK Grotrian, Peter     1505-39 1537
1206 BSC von der Lieth, Ingo     1505-41 1662
1207 HSK Diekmann, Klaus     1504-9  
1208 HBG Mrotzek, René     1504-63  
1209 HSK Schrothe, Lars-Arne     1504-20  
1210 MAT Bergmann, Klaus P   1503-30  
1211 ROE Koehler, Dieter     1502-19  
1212 WED Scheinpflug, Michael     1502-58 1781
1213 WEI Worthmann González, Luka     1502-17 0
1214 BST Baumann, Siegfried     1501-149 0
1215 NIE Gebel, Ralph     1501-80  
1216 STP Gutknecht, Jörg     1501-28  
1217 HSK Gerdts, Martina     1500-22 1448
1218 WEI Hausmann, Liam Joel     1500-4 0
1219 PIN Linke, Harry     1500-82  
1220 HSK Seum, Ferdinand     1500-12 1379
1221 FBK Wincierz, Martin     1500-31  
1222 HBG Bode, Heinrich     1499-49 1692
1223 SKJ Carpan, Berkan     1498-20  
1224 BST Harder, Constantin     1498-35  
1225 KSP Peters, Jenna Maria Lara     1498-47 1434
1226 SSH Lengwenus, Ruben     1497-23  
1227 WEI Minges, David     1497-26 1451
1228 SVE Luethje, Andreas     1495-46  
1229 BLA Kröger, Sebastian     1494-2  
1230 STP Kuhr, Stefan P   1494-80 1559
1231 FBK Brix, Peter, Dr.     1493-54  
1232 WED Hennig, Guenther     1493-42  
1233 HSK Smith, Chad     1493-5  
1234 BLA Greib, Harald     1492-12 0
1235 HSK Hadenfeldt, Klaus     1492-79 1751
1236 SKJ Krebühl, Daniel     1491-30  
1237 HSK Lulukov, Alexander     1491-23 1337
1238 SVE Vogel, Horst     1491-48  
1239 SFR Priess, Holger     1489-161 1648
1240 SAS Voye, Michael     1489-12  
1241 WEI Richter, Merlin     1488-45  
1242 UNE Yasar, Hamit     1488-15 0
1243 SVE Bremer, Wolfgang     1487-92 0
1244 DIA Hemminghaus, Joachim     1486-36  
1245 SFR Linden, Jonathan     1485-21  
1246 HBG Mädje, Patrick     1485-3  
1247 SFR Mattiat, Kay     1485-102 1706
1248 BBK Frisch, Günter     1484-43  
1249 DIO Neumann, Mike     1484-31 1623
1250 STP Paulsen, Helmut     1484-118 1732
1251 HSK Borgert, Alexander     1483-44 1541
1252 DIO Hölzer, Jeanette     1481-40 1651
1253 SVE Rudolph, Guenther     1481-72  
1254 FBK Taube, Thies     1481-77  
1255 SAS Witthöft, Geert     1481-42 1552
1256 BGD Katthöfer, Ralf     1479-57  
1257 SKJ Winterstein, Fabio     1479-28  
1258 PIN Kirste, Siegmund     1475-11  
1259 PIN Stoephasius, Rainer     1475-7  
1260 BST Schramm, Nils     1474-71  
1261 LGH Hinrichs, Winfried     1473-18 1532
1262 KSP Kaland, Joachim     1473-103  
1263 STP Haller, Daniel     1472-5  
1264 HSK Klingenhof, Gunnar     1472-70 0
1265 LGH Schulz, Hugo     1472-91 1704
1266 PIN Lüttig, Hendrik     1471-119  
1267 MAT Peschke, Michael, Dr.     1471-27  
1268 KSP Göttsche, Christian     1470-3  
1269 HSK Heins, Simon     1470-8  
1270 UNE Juds, Jan Oliver     1470-3  
1271 HSK Malchereck, Romeo     1470-45 1594
1272 BGD Wolfhagen, Helmuth     1470-50 1340
1273 KSP Gebert, Claus     1469-12 1552
1274 HSK Lerm, Artur     1469-1  
1275 FAR Mense, Uwe     1469-50  
1276 HBG Meyer, Niklas     1469-4 1526
1277 HSK Echt, Pascal     1468-28 1462
1278 NIE Fieron, Andreas     1468-43 1545
1279 ALT Vogel, Elisabeth     1468-32 1464
1280 HSK Beilfuß, Björn     1467-152 1529
1281 SVE Duhme, Alexander     1467-47  
1282 STP Pätsch, Frank     1467-96 1546
1283 HSK Remstedt, Matthias     1467-40  
1284 HSK Toma, Yanis     1467-39 1516
1285 BSK Busse, Nils Henrik     1466-18  
1286 SAS Iachanou, Daniel     1466-7 0
1287 STP Niknafs, Anusch     1466-16 1547
1288 SAS Otto, Dettmer     1466-17  
1289 HSK Roschke, Viktor     1466-11  
1290 HSK Elhart, Marcel     1465-6 1453
1291 HSK Skibb, Jonny     1464-4  
1292 HSK Stahl, Alexander P   1464-33 0
1293 SKJ Stahl, Alexander     1464-33 0
1294 HSK Lüschen, Luca     1462-3 1422
1295 LGH Oevermann, Marko     1462-37 0
1296 WBG Lohmann, Rene     1461-32 1506
1297 UNE Kaiser, Guenter     1460-56 1637
1298 KSP Schiffmann, Andreas     1460-15  
1299 SKJ Andersen, Jonathan     1459-6 0
1300 HSK Ahrens, Reinhard     1458-75  
1301 MUE Geißler, Karl-Heinz     1458-48 1595
1302 STP Hemker, Christoph     1458-84 1419
1303 BBK Högel, Philip     1458-7 0
1304 HSK Avetisyan, Narek     1457-15 1382
1305 HSK Spreu, Jörg     1457-49 1507
1306 SAS Tranelis, Uwe     1457-64  
1307 SSH Jahn, Thomas P   1456-9  
1308 SSH Misera, Marcel P   1455-22 1574
1309 KSP Seemann, Hans-Siegfried     1455-150 1758
1310 STP Koester, Felix     1454-23  
1311 SAS Martirosyan, Hayko     1454-5  
1312 UNE von der Fecht, Jonas     1453-10 0
1313 STP Eppler, Alexander     1452-37 1513
1314 HSK Giersiepen, Annika     1451-39  
1315 HSK Reiner, Oliver     1451-85 1570
1316 HSK Derhai, Davyd     1450-7 1312
1317 PIN Tornier, Siegfried     1450-105  
1318 DIO Eggert, Malte     1449-38 0
1319 HSK Nguyen, Quang Anh     1449-3 1415
1320 UNE Steinhauer, Timo     1449-13  
1321 SSH Hatje, Larissa     1448-50  
1322 BSC Ahmadi, Mohammad Taer     1444-14 1397
1323 ROE Still, Dietrich     1444-72  
1324 DIA Koester, Andreas     1443-80  
1325 WBG Werner, Joern     1443-92 1691
1326 BSK Meier, Thomas     1442-4  
1327 KSP Schönfisch, Norbert     1442-63 1698
1328 PIN Metzner, Arne     1440-85  
1329 SSH Drube, Henning P   1439-27  
1330 HSK Otero Dominguez, David     1439-18  
1331 HSK Abram, Bessie     1438-66 1522
1332 HSK Deckers, Gerald     1438-14 1536
1333 PIN Buschhaus, Ralf     1437-25  
1334 HSK Frackowiak, Stanislaw     1436-171 1594
1335 BBK Kashani, Vahid     1436-5  
1336 SVE Schmidt, Berthold     1435-117 1530
1337 HSK Büchel, Helmut, Dr.     1434-39 1620
1338 BLA He, Saiqi     1432-18 0
1339 SAS Helbig, Hannes     1432-12 0
1340 WEI Schwieter, Felix     1432-5  
1341 GHD Buhlmann, Klaus     1431-64  
1342 BIL Fetahovic, Dedo     1431-26 1365
1343 STP Schoppe, Gottfried     1430-251 1501
1344 VDF Schoppe, Gottfried P   1430-251 1501
1345 BST Darvish Ghane, Luisa Marie     1429-51 0
1346 HBG Lautarevic, Goran     1429-1  
1347 BIL Drapkin, Lazar     1427-72 1528
1348 BBK Mann, Julius     1427-6  
1349 HSK Wichmann, Dieter     1425-60 1590
1350 HSK Becker, Gerd     1424-31 1536
1351 SVE Buehler, Jonathan     1424-29  
1352 HSK Schenk, Michael     1424-20 1458
1353 BSK Bartlitz, Heinz     1423-164 1607
1354 SFR Klingbeil, Gaby     1423-85 0
1355 HSK Botzet, Michael     1422-7 1449
1356 MUE Wittkamp, Juergen     1420-47 1510
1357 VDF Zwicknagl, Andreas     1420-47  
1358 BSC Knobel, Dagmar     1418-112 1513
1359 UNE Lojak, Benjamin P   1418-10 0
1360 SKJ Tobis, Julius     1417-18 0
1361 HSK Bollmann, Rolf     1416-86  
1362 BSC Buchsteiner, Albrecht     1416-98 1590
1363 STP Geiss, Ludwig     1415-43  
1364 HSK Modali, Nikhilamrutha     1415-53 1344
1365 DIA Heymuth, Manfred     1414-51  
1366 HSK Lotfifar, Azadeh     1414-30 1363
1367 SFR Stolzenwald, Frank P   1414-416 1309
1368 BSG Stolzenwald, Frank     1414-416 1309
1369 WBG Will, Andreas     1414-59  
1370 BBK Baruth, Leon     1413-4 1440
1371 KSP Schulz, Hans     1412-46 1647
1372 BIL Karel, Otakar     1411-16  
1373 LGH Blanck, Holger     1409-45 0
1374 HSK Chakhnovitch, Felix     1409-18  
1375 HSK Genova, Magdalina     1409-24 1341
1376 SSH Kelling, Dennis P   1408-33  
1377 FBK Duewel, Klaus     1407-46 0
1378 ALT Kuhn, Steffen     1407-7 0
1379 HBG Langreder, Ulf     1407-6  
1380 CON Meyer, Gabriel     1406-2  
1381 DIO Nguyen, Vicky     1405-15  
1382 SKJ Ryll, Alex     1405-34 1456
1383 BLA Berking, Bernhard, Dr.     1404-95 1626
1384 SAS Wagner, Wolfgang     1404-72 1630
1385 HBG Flader, Willi     1402-14 1480
1386 BIL Levintovskiy, Semen     1402-38 1536
1387 STP Lorsbach, Heinz     1402-129 1710
1388 HSK Babychev, Mykhailo     1401-2 0
1389 HSK Poulsen, Tyl     1401-26 1434
1390 MAT Müller, Bodo     1399-61 1499
1391 ALT Schreiber, Philipp     1399-10  
1392 SSH Sturm, Tore     1399-16  
1393 LGH Krutov, Nikita     1398-1  
1394 BBK Baier, Hugo     1397-52 0
1395 FBK Grube, Bernd     1397-73 1564
1396 HSK Otzen, John-Lauritz     1397-6 1723
1397 SKJ Wagener, Horst     1396-47  
1398 LUP Huran, Ahmad     1394-6 1270
1399 DIA Wasmuth, Gerd     1394-86  
1400 SFR Herrmann, Sabine     1393-164 1561
1401 GHD Böhm, Hans-Peter     1391-10  
1402 ROE Evers, Juergen     1391-54  
1403 FAR Koepke, Ronald     1391-36  
1404 SKJ Park, In-Ha     1391-21  
1405 BBK Sobirey, Jascha     1391-33  
1406 WEI Sommer, Frank     1390-26 1581
1407 STE Schneider, Robert     1389-17  
1408 SFR Busch, Arno     1388-178 1529
1409 SAS Modrak, Ronald     1388-75 1490
1410 SKJ Sommerfeldt, Lenn     1388-7 0
1411 DIO Rolfs, Rebecca     1387-24 1520
1412 HSK Fernandes, Milian Viviano     1385-18  
1413 HSK Fuhrmann, Jeppe     1385-41 1402
1414 HSK Abram, Kristina-Maria     1384-46 1228
1415 PIN Partus, Emma     1384-12  
1416 BBK Pasternak, Günter     1384-154  
1417 HSK Karpe, Sebastian     1383-13 1322
1418 HSK Struwecker, Sigurd     1383-24 0
1419 SAS Frische, Gerhard     1381-38  
1420 MAT Klawitter, Rolf     1381-37 1449
1421 SAS Chitan, Mihaela     1377-2  
1422 NIE Riedel, Siegfried     1377-124 1641
1423 ALT Ritterbach, Jasper     1376-2 1436
1424 HSK Kaiser-Wolf, Julius     1375-1  
1425 HBG Meyer, Karl-Heinz     1375-8  
1426 HSK Köhler, Theodor     1374-32 1279
1427 BLA Coriand, Helma     1371-9 1465
1428 WBG Happ, Florian     1371-41  
1429 SKJ Heitmann, Jules     1371-29  
1430 SKJ Pohl, Jan     1371-21  
1431 MUE Lahn, Horst     1370-119 1519
1432 ALT Schäfer, Thomas     1370-3  
1433 SKJ Proff, Navin     1369-1  
1434 STP Kolster, Jascha     1368-48 1445
1435 HSK Wu, Yvonne Yihan     1368-32 1295
1436 HSK Reich, Vladimir     1367-19  
1437 SKJ Funke, Hermann     1366-51 1630
1438 BLA Hansson, Pelle     1366-9  
1439 KSP Bierwald, Martin     1365-60 1540
1440 KSP Krause, Werner     1365-114 1588
1441 BST Kroll, Martin     1365-13  
1442 WEI Türk, Janusch     1365-68 1290
1443 HSK Borgstädt, Tim     1364-16 0
1444 HSK Einacker, Anika     1364-7 1212
1445 KSP Grebita, Magnus     1364-14 0
1446 HBG Bethge, Jan     1363-1  
1447 WEI Ladurner, Ulrich     1363-2  
1448 HSK Münder, Peter, Dr.     1363-81 0
1449 STP Walke, Albert     1363-99 1592
1450 FBK Döring, Hartmut     1361-37 0
1451 HSK Heil, Felix     1361-23 0
1452 KSP Köser, Henry     1361-12 1420
1453 LGH Thom, Eckart     1361-48 0
1454 KSP Tschebull, Marc     1360-7  
1455 HSK Hübner, Georg Walter     1358-41 1659
1456 WED Loeschmann, Guenter     1358-42  
1457 HSK Song, Cheng     1355-18  
1458 STE Wachner, Philipp     1355-8  
1459 BBK Götz, Knut     1353-11 1380
1460 DIO Torres, Bryan Jonnel     1353-24 0
1461 HBG Max, Timm     1352-18  
1462 SSH Bartels, Benjamin P   1351-10  
1463 BSC Gaab, Georg     1350-13 1276
1464 LUP Pawel, Georg     1350-59  
1465 PIN Göttsche, Din Belmin     1348-10 1490
1466 LGH Kuchel, Helmut     1348-42 0
1467 SKJ Kruhl, Conrad     1346-17  
1468 SFR Widdermann, Adrian     1346-24 0
1469 PIN Sartowski, Kay     1345-8  
1470 FAR Molsner, Heinz     1343-122 1527
1471 UNE Prenzel, Alexander     1343-45  
1472 SAS Schünemann, Marcel     1342-1  
1473 BIL Meyer, Willi     1341-108 1465
1474 SFR Ludwig, Peter     1340-55  
1475 HSK Bonath, Heiko     1339-20 1457
1476 BLA Reinecke, Gerd, Dr.     1339-83 1446
1477 BBK Gerbers, Peter     1338-71  
1478 MAT Janz, Joachim     1337-8 0
1479 PIN Mungard, Jens-Uwe     1336-107  
1480 HSK Queißer, Jens     1336-62 1420
1481 PIN Sagitow, Kamil     1336-43  
1482 BSC Hansen, Reimer     1335-42  
1483 UNE Rose, Norman     1335-33  
1484 STP Buchholz, Klaus     1333-93  
1485 HSK Grimme, Mathias     1333-49 0
1486 NIE Schwirz, Horst     1333-159 1553
1487 SKJ Gutte, Johann Niklas     1332-32 1612
1488 SFR Kelling, Bjarne     1332-14  
1489 HSK Haage, Mathias     1331-1  
1490 ALT Mago, Helmut     1330-19 1381
1491 SAS Tobianski, Frank     1330-37 1440
1492 HSK Wilkens, Jörg     1329-16  
1493 SVE Pavlov, Dmitriy     1328-3 1398
1494 STP Rulfs, Ernst-August     1328-89 1509
1495 BBK Böker, Achim     1327-13  
1496 SAS Fallsehr, Gerhard     1327-23  
1497 WEI Hansen, Bernhard     1327-36 0
1498 HSK Hell, Marco P   1327-8  
1499 SAS Hell, Marco     1327-8  
1500 SFR Koloschin, Marcel     1327-8  
1501 SKJ Trawny, Jesper     1327-14  
1502 GHD Maack, Jörn     1325-19  
1503 SSH Thiele, Patrick P   1325-18  
1504 SFR Bender, Malte     1324-5  
1505 VDF Blunck, Thomas     1324-7  
1506 BSC Hoppe, Winfried     1323-18 1404
1507 PIN Sengbusch, Gerhard     1323-78  
1508 WBG Aue, Samuel     1322-11  
1509 HSK Kampfhenkel, Steffen     1318-5  
1510 BSK Bett, Klaus-Peter     1317-60 0
1511 SFR Prestin, Detlef     1317-23  
1512 KSP Riege, Ole     1317-27  
1513 HSK Stolzenburg, Tobias     1317-5  
1514 GHD Bauhammer, Achim     1316-52  
1515 HSK Krasikova, Milana     1316-27 1311
1516 SSH Lüssenhop, Maike P   1316-17 0
1517 HSK Kibilka, Ulrich     1315-66 1548
1518 LGH Krostack, Wilfried     1315-59 0
1519 HSK Burmeister, Olaf     1314-1  
1520 HSK Srinath, Manish     1313-10  
1521 SSH Fischer, Andy P   1312-27  
1522 UNE Ipsen, Beate     1312-54 1524
1523 UNE Böttcher, Alexander     1311-20 0
1524 ALT Ewert, David     1310-1 0
1525 STP Willnauer, Markus     1310-2  
1526 SAS Warneke, Perygrin, Prof. Dr.     1307-84 1606
1527 SAS Hillert, Werner     1306-23  
1528 SSH Löther, Willi     1305-2  
1529 BBK Soltau, Robert     1305-1  
1530 BST Fransson, Max P   1304-12 1380
1531 BBK Winter, Benjamin     1304-4  
1532 DIO Venzlaff, Dustin     1303-9  
1533 SFR Kock, Rudolf     1302-175 1549
1534 SFR Bruck, Harald     1301-98  
1535 STE Webster, Duncan     1300-2  
1536 HSK Holinka, Ute     1299-12 1395
1537 SKJ Rosorius, Paul     1299-10  
1538 KSP Kipke, Kay     1298-41  
1539 WBG Huynh, Minh Luka     1297-9 0
1540 BST Schwarzat, Simon     1295-5  
1541 BBK Amtmann, Udo     1293-73  
1542 STP Brauckmann, Martin P   1293-17 1272
1543 LUP Christensen, Jens     1292-33  
1544 SAS Lipka, Werner     1289-65 1394
1545 BSK Pawlos, Uwe     1288-10  
1546 FBK Hillmer, Hartmut     1287-42  
1547 BSC Weis, Hans-Jürgen     1287-195 1468
1548 SSH Thiele, Simon P   1286-20 0
1549 HSK von Holten, Astrid     1286-74  
1550 HSK Badih, Sylvia     1285-78 1339
1551 KSP Hüneke, Tilo     1282-40  
1552 WEI Lalatovic, Vukasin     1281-6  
1553 SAS Gerlach, Rasmus     1280-9  
1554 BSK Schneider, Peter     1280-44 1398
1555 KSP Schulz, Cedric Joshua     1280-13  
1556 STP Kowsky, Peter     1277-31  
1557 DIO Wolf, Markus     1277-20  
1558 HSK Ihlow, Florian     1276-10 1335
1559 SAS Remer, Hans-Herbert     1275-37 0
1560 SAS Ruhmke, Rebecca     1274-14 1311
1561 STP Büscher, Dieter     1271-68  
1562 SSH Boesken, Jan P   1270-1  
1563 HSK Springer, Wolfgang Wilhelm     1270-62 1439
1564 MUE Grunwald, Harry     1269-79 1451
1565 WEI Sahin, Umut     1269-1  
1566 SKJ Bähnk, Ulrich     1268-12 1462
1567 WEI Hoffmann, Daniel     1268-9  
1568 NIE Dierssen, Michael     1267-14  
1569 LUP Schirrmacher, Michael     1267-48  
1570 FAR Sommer, Horst     1267-76 0
1571 SAS Stave, Klaus     1267-56 1491
1572 HSK Von Knobloch, Hanno     1267-28 1412
1573 BST Movsisyan, Vruyr     1264-31  
1574 BLA Kronenthal, Linda     1263-62 1511
1575 HSK Schloßstein, Till     1263-2  
1576 DIO Tomasic, Frederick     1261-18 0
1577 BLA Ziehm, Holger, Dr.     1260-98 1600
1578 HSK Hofmeier, Arthur     1259-56 1482
1579 HSK Graffenberger, Wilhelm     1257-180 1444
1580 HSK Feis, Horst-Jürgen     1256-46 1519
1581 BSK Seel, Gunther     1256-5 1374
1582 WBG Willert, Thorben     1256-9  
1583 HSK Helm, Volker     1255-9  
1584 SSH Redmer, Till     1254-4  
1585 STP Pelchen, Robin     1252-3 1240
1586 SSH Russo, Giuseppe P   1252-16  
1587 SVE Eckhoff, Horst     1251-75  
1588 SKJ Meisaidesi, Mercedes     1251-10  
1589 WEI Schmidt, Yasmeen     1250-44 0
1590 BLA Stoffregen, Heinrich     1250-56 0
1591 NIE Manow, Tim Joakim     1249-102 0
1592 BLA Seidler, Heinz P   1249-3  
1593 MAT Rammé, Winfried, Dr.     1246-7  
1594 HSK Cramer, Helge Peter     1245-13  
1595 VDF Klemm, Guenther     1245-87  
1596 HSK Schmechel, Bernd     1245-35  
1597 SSH Zillmer, Daniel P   1245-10  
1598 KSP David, Volker     1244-12  
1599 SAS Wehner, Thomas     1244-14  
1600 SAS Reising, Willi     1241-42  
1601 WEI Krauter, Mark     1240-2  
1602 BLA Wang, Jin     1240-3 0
1603 BBK Brodersen, Peter     1238-13  
1604 WBG Metzger, Felix     1238-3  
1605 BST Tockhorn, Johannes     1238-13  
1606 ALT Hock, Reiner     1237-24 1357
1607 HSK Tuktamyshev, Timur     1237-3 0
1608 SFR Wöhrmann, Johannes Alois     1236-1  
1609 HBG Jung, Maximilian     1233-5  
1610 HSK Lohmann, Tristan     1233-25 1388
1611 WEI Neubauer, Clemens     1233-7  
1612 HSK Weiland, Paul     1233-14  
1613 HSK Felten, Florian     1232-17  
1614 LUP Kallabis, Klaus     1232-51  
1615 WEI Kulina, Ralf     1230-5  
1616 KSP Daffertshofer, Lukas     1229-7  
1617 KSP Scheffler, Matheo     1229-8  
1618 BLA Itin, Mikhail     1228-17 1468
1619 DIO Sagert, Yannik     1228-17  
1620 SKJ Overlack, Franz     1227-6  
1621 HSK Stas, Antonia     1227-28 0
1622 SSH Gür, Türkan P   1226-5  
1623 ALT Harms, Manfred     1225-6 0
1624 HSK Bruger, Helmut     1224-6 0
1625 HSK Meyer, Harald     1220-15 1314
1626 SKJ Reinink, Jasper     1220-5  
1627 SKJ Schnelle, Benjamin     1218-10  
1628 KSP Knocke, Julian     1217-1  
1629 WEI Yakhnin, Georgy     1217-9  
1630 HSK Scheller, Robin     1213-16  
1631 BST Stieglitz, Jürgen     1213-40 0
1632 DIO Syla, Albetina     1213-22  
1633 SSH Diene, Lamine     1212-18  
1634 HSK Hinrichs, Kurt     1212-13 1256
1635 BBK Lee, Hsin-Chieh     1212-1 0
1636 SSH Specker, Jorrit P   1212-11  
1637 WEI Tarcea, Valentin, Dr.     1209-1  
1638 SSH Leonhard, Tania P   1208-8  
1639 SKJ Sabban, Relana     1208-30 0
1640 HSK Blix, Hauke     1207-28 1236
1641 ALT Huhn, Norbert     1207-5  
1642 SAS Woldmann, Falk     1207-2  
1643 MAT Bezgin, Denis     1204-8 1152
1644 MAT Heß, Manuel     1204-10 0
1645 SKJ von Kirschbaum, Alexander     1204-11  
1646 SSH Christiansen, Sarah     1202-21 0
1647 HSK Dietzel, Claudius     1202-7  
1648 SKJ Marx, Johannes     1202-17  
1649 BLA Dreier, Konrad     1201-2  
1650 SSH Krieger, Alexander P   1201-13 0
1651 HBG Winklmeier, Jürgen     1201-38  
1652 SFR Freiwald, Lothar     1198-43 0
1653 STE Travers, Lucien     1198-8  
1654 HSK Wahl, Constantin     1198-6  
1655 HSK Lohkamp, Rolf     1197-42 1419
1656 ROE Edelmann, Waldemar     1195-40  
1657 BLA Itin, Timofey     1195-16 1248
1658 WED Wahlen, Stefan     1195-2  
1659 HSK Lohmann, Marten     1194-9  
1660 DIO Schulenburg, Martin P   1194-4  
1661 HSK Bues, Ole     1192-17  
1662 SSH Weseloh, Gundolf     1190-26  
1663 KSP Falk, Rolf     1189-38 1418
1664 ALT Sola, Marijan     1189-5 0
1665 KSP Malchers, Detlef     1186-11  
1666 ALT Emlinger, Maximilian     1185-4 0
1667 LGH Ebeling, Günther     1183-23  
1668 UNE Glatz, Okke     1182-1  
1669 BBK Kratochwill, Gerhard     1182-60  
1670 BLA Thomann, Reinhard     1182-9 1487
1671 ALT Ignorek, Wolfgang     1180-2 0
1672 GHD Sorgenfrei, Peter     1180-45  
1673 DIO Von Windheim, André     1180-24  
1674 PIN Sachse, Theo     1179-37  
1675 SSH Nießen, Luke     1178-1  
1676 SSH Zillmer, Stephan P   1177-9  
1677 HSK Reine, Samuel     1176-14  
1678 SFR Harms, Uwe     1174-42 1336
1679 HSK Werner, Jannik     1172-8  
1680 HSK Springer, Theo Will Thore     1171-19  
1681 SFR Seegert, Ronald     1170-69  
1682 SAS Pieper, Paul     1169-9  
1683 SAS Pusch, Guenter     1167-30  
1684 DIA Tahiri, Nabil     1167-6  
1685 BBK Daasch, Michael     1166-3  
1686 KSP Douqué, Tobias     1166-5  
1687 HSK Manjunath, Ghreesham     1166-7  
1688 KSP Wucherpfennig, Jonathan     1163-3  
1689 DIO Syla, Albinot     1162-13  
1690 HSK Korf, Joel     1159-21 1475
1691 SAS Chitan, Iuliana     1158-2  
1692 BSC Kraft, Volker     1158-28  
1693 BSC Klett, Andreas     1157-12  
1694 PIN Engels, Jan     1156-40  
1695 HSK Jeken, Maya     1154-15 1202
1696 WEI Nickel, Nikolai     1154-24  
1697 HSK Schütz, Jussi Georg     1154-2  
1698 WEI Jensen, Dierk     1152-19  
1699 STP Schween, Sebastian     1150-1 0
1700 STP Bohnensack, Markus P   1149-2  
1701 SKJ Martin, Dirk     1149-3  
1702 STE Parthesius, Moritz     1149-9  
1703 MUE Wulf, Dirk     1149-22  
1704 BST Kroll, Peter     1148-67  
1705 HSK Wokel, Justus     1145-4  
1706 HSK Vogt, Andreas, Dr.     1141-12  
1707 BST Lazim, Oliver     1139-12  
1708 UNE Ferch, Hans-Peter     1138-12  
1709 HSK Graffenberger, Marianne     1138-170 1385
1710 HSK Krause, Volker     1138-50 1275
1711 LGH Bense, Alfred     1137-81  
1712 SKJ Lüttringhaus, Paul P   1137-3  
1713 KSP Jacobs, Frank     1136-3 0
1714 STP Klee, Andreas     1136-33  
1715 BLA Hecht, Horst     1133-41  
1716 NIE Smolny, Timon     1133-1  
1717 HSK Schenk, Quentin Alexander     1131-34 1095
1718 HSK Mordhorst, Wilfried     1129-20  
1719 MUE Schneider, Hartmut     1129-39  
1720 HSK Kühnemund, Dirk     1128-37  
1721 BLA Offenbächer, Julius     1128-1  
1722 DIA Wache, Kirsten     1128-12  
1723 BLA Fettan, Nua     1125-3 0
1724 WEI Tischlinger, Lara     1120-4  
1725 HSK Botermann, Paul     1119-28 1337
1726 KSP Braren, Ove Neelis     1118-7  
1727 BLA Lindemann, Manfred     1118-5  
1728 FAR Boelckow, Gerd     1117-57  
1729 SKJ Hintze, Kai     1115-5  
1730 KSP Kipke, Sven     1115-6  
1731 WED Lorenz, Felix     1110-2  
1732 SSH Wachowiak, Pia P   1108-22  
1733 BLA Huber, Helmut     1105-26  
1734 LGH Behrend, Roger P   1104-65 1422
1735 VDF Behrend, Roger     1104-65 1422
1736 DIA Nitzbon, Phillip     1103-9  
1737 FAR Niekrenz, Bernd     1099-29  
1738 DIO Zheng, Feiya     1097-6  
1739 FBK Krogmann, Hans-Juergen     1096-72  
1740 MAT Meyer, Rolf     1096-6 0
1741 SSH Kiel, Johanna P   1094-6  
1742 BGD Stümpfl, Hans Peter     1094-17  
1743 SSH Heller, Leonhard P   1093-11  
1744 HSK Schacht, Malte     1093-34 0
1745 SFR Gremmel, David Aaron     1092-13 0
1746 HSK Grotrian, Pauline     1092-21 1317
1747 HSK Bezverkhiy, Dmitry     1091-4 0
1748 SFR Göwert, Alexander     1091-2  
1749 KSP Gebert, Simon     1089-10  
1750 DIO Lohmann, Anna     1088-21 0
1751 HSK Einacker, Lina     1087-4 0
1752 SKJ Raab, Michel     1087-9  
1753 BLA Kofert, Dominik     1082-1  
1754 HSK Yan, Jenny     1077-22 1155
1755 HSK Knops, Liliana     1074-55 0
1756 HSK Kroll, Jendrik     1071-2 0
1757 DIA Wegerhoff, Johanna     1070-12  
1758 UNE Popper, Lucas     1068-4  
1759 WEI Menke, Mats     1067-2  
1760 SAS Fricke, Juergen     1063-39  
1761 WBG Khattar, Ranvir Singh     1062-13 1209
1762 VDF Kistenbrügger, Horst     1061-10  
1763 SSH Nawroth, Sören P   1061-5  
1764 STP von Baschle, Ronald     1061-50 0
1765 HSK Gutkin, David     1057-6 0
1766 BLA Salinger, Bernhard     1056-58  
1767 SFR Piehl, Uwe     1055-40  
1768 HSK Kaven, Carsten     1053-11  
1769 SKJ Martinius, Onno     1052-13  
1770 HSK Rada, Jasmin     1052-13  
1771 BLA Polster, Martha     1051-7 0
1772 WED Jürgens, Nico     1049-1  
1773 WBG Osdautaj, Valentin     1048-7  
1774 DIA Wegerhoff, Lukas     1048-10  
1775 BLA Rosado de Nebendahl, Philippe     1046-7 0
1776 SKJ Huck, Alexander     1040-5  
1777 HSK Marx, Jakob     1039-4  
1778 SKJ Schües, Adrian     1038-8  
1779 HSK Scheller, Maike     1037-6 0
1780 FAR Schulz, Heinz     1037-28  
1781 BLA Faller, Frank     1035-34  
1782 SSH Lemkau, Jutta P   1034-6  
1783 HSK Lysko, Nikita     1030-8  
1784 STP Schulz, Siegfried     1029-17  
1785 SFR Wulf, Christina     1029-37  
1786 SAS Stappen, Nico     1028-13  
1787 HSK Blome, Antonia     1027-11 0
1788 HBG Ondera, Bartlomiej     1027-7  
1789 HSK Finke, Holger     1020-35  
1790 STE Hammacher, Tobias     1020-6  
1791 SAS Zellhorn, Vanessa     1019-1  
1792 UNE Zweig, Gregor     1018-2  
1793 SFR Kalks, Karl     1016-88  
1794 BLA Wang, Kaichen     1016-8 0
1795 PIN Schalk, Edgar     1006-12  
1796 HSK Barlage, Maria, Dr.     1005-3  
1797 HSK Korf, Roman     1001-14 1297
1798 UNE Rosenkranz, Anton     1001-6  
1799 HSK Urbansky, Thomas     1001-11 1328
1800 STE Özdemir, Binjamin     999-5  
1801 LUP Neulen, Andreas     998-43  
1802 DIO Ng, Kelven     996-8  
1803 SFR Pitschinski, Jana     995-3  
1804 HSK Zeyn, Liam Niclas     989-3  
1805 HSK Abram, Witali     987-23 0
1806 HSK Knittlmayer, Sabine, Dr.     986-12  
1807 HSK Mayer, Daniil     986-13 0
1808 FBK Albrecht, Bjarne     982-8  
1809 HSK Fomenkova, Elina     981-9 0
1810 SAS Weisenseel, Bato     977-4  
1811 BBK Krüger, Dietrich     976-251 1192
1812 BBK Diao, Lan     975-9  
1813 BLA Kofert, Tristan     975-10  
1814 HSK Liu, Jan Luca     974-9 0
1815 LGH Hoffmann, Herbert     970-55  
1816 HSK Roycroft, Joris Brian P   968-3  
1817 SKJ Roycroft, Joris Brian     968-3  
1818 HSK Wittich, Carlotta     968-13 1259
1819 HSK Vorderbrüggen, Quinn     966-6  
1820 SKJ Oetzmann, Matthis     964-3  
1821 SKJ Alisch, Milan     962-9  
1822 SKJ Friedrich, Jonathan     962-10  
1823 HSK Kakalur, Narasimha Aditya     961-17  
1824 HSK Fel, Robert     960-3  
1825 WBG von Flottwell, Lionel     958-8 0
1826 KSP Brunnemann, Hans-Peter     956-30 1285
1827 DIO Krause, Katharina     956-8  
1828 PIN Johanns, Danny     953-4  
1829 WBG Wagner, Jennifer     951-1  
1830 SKJ Heerwaldt, Sarah     948-14 0
1831 HSK Vollandt, Luca     947-7  
1832 SSH Noeske, Henriette P   946-2  
1833 KSP Peters, Lasse     946-23  
1834 DIA Hauschild, Hendrik, Dr.     945-7  
1835 NIE Wang, Huanying     944-46 1214
1836 SSH Hillberg, Anna P   943-9  
1837 DIO Neumann, Hannes     941-2  
1838 WEI Horn, Niclas     936-1  
1839 DIO Nöldemann, Celine     936-9 0
1840 NIE Englert, Barbara     934-34 1210
1841 DIA Jacobsen, Fynn P   926-4 0
1842 ALT Brutscher, Helmut     925-5  
1843 SSH Teichmeier, Bosse P   919-5  
1844 KSP Sielk, Ruben     915-3  
1845 BLA Polster, Maike     912-1 0
1846 KSP Jensen, Fynn     911-9  
1847 DIA Winterstein, Eliah     910-8  
1848 HSK Gröning, Benjamin Bruno     908-6 0
1849 ALT Siegfried, Askan     903-4 0
1850 HBG Lohmann, Dietrich     902-40  
1851 PIN Flügge, Jan     901-14  
1852 KSP Buhr, Carl     899-6  
1853 HSK Kalantaryan, Leon     899-6  
1854 HSK Gamroth, Anneke     896-2  
1855 SFR Gremmel, Jutta     892-3  
1856 DIO Lin, Calvin     888-4  
1857 HSK Zieriacks, Paul     883-11  
1858 BLA Ghorbandi, Abdul Baees     879-2  
1859 WEI Theelke, Luiz     878-3  
1860 MUE Hensen, Uwe     875-3  
1861 SAS Trbojevic, Filip     875-3  
1862 KSP Knocke, Jasmin     874-3  
1863 SFR Rathje, Joern     874-59  
1864 SFR Gremmel, Gerald     871-6  
1865 SKJ Nowak, Justus     868-3  
1866 BST Schartl, Richard     865-3  
1867 BIL Kirchner, Jessica     864-1  
1868 SSH Kundo, Kenan P   864-4  
1869 SKJ Schneider, Tim     863-5  
1870 KSP Riege, Jan     862-7  
1871 BGD Fritsch, Sönke     857-6  
1872 HSK Charytoniuk, Filip     856-4 0
1873 HSK Wartenberg, Adelia     853-6 0
1874 HSK Hildebrandt, Colin     852-9  
1875 ROE Juhnke, Björn-Ole     852-12  
1876 HSK Heil, Helena     849-4  
1877 DIO Braune-Krickau, Daniel     848-5 0
1878 HSK Rasch, Felix     848-4  
1879 BSG Fuhrmann, Berndt     847-43 1207
1880 SKJ Xu, Haochen     847-4  
1881 PIN Borchert, Sönke     844-10  
1882 SKJ Witte, Florentin     843-3  
1883 HSK Chen, Lukas Terrence     842-4  
1884 WED Drösser, Harald     836-1  
1885 HSK Walla, Leto     830-3  
1886 HSK Blunk, Käthe     828-5  
1887 HSK Arndt, Anton     825-1  
1888 SKJ Leibold, Neels     824-1  
1889 SKJ Lindenberg, Frederik     820-4  
1890 DIO Jamshidi Sarabi, Nick     819-4  
1891 SKJ Schneider, Nick     817-6  
1892 HSK Weiland, Georg     817-6  
1893 SSH Bunde, Erik     816-5  
1894 BLA Hinkelmann, Erich     812-44  
1895 HSK Tietz, Luka     812-3 0
1896 WEI Blum, Alexander     809-2  
1897 SKJ Patzer, Benjamin     805-3  
1898 SAS Stappen, Bence     803-3  
1899 KSP Jensen, Owen     798-4  
1900 VDF Passau, Manfred     796-10  
1901 BLA Alessandrini, Luca     795-1  
1902 STE Lammers, Thaddäus     795-1  
1903 STE Abbett, Niiilo     792-4  
1904 WEI Hausberg, Thomas     792-1  
1905 HSK Specker, Alesya     792-1  
1906 HSK Stein, Justus     792-1  
1907 SSH Rodrigues Cardoso, Lucas P   789-1  
1908 DIA Kusiima, Ariella     787-1  
1909 WEI Brandt Mareira, Louiz Eduardo     786-1  
1910 HSK Chivulescu, Eva     786-1  
1911 WBG Mohamed, Morad     786-1  
1912 HSK Poniewasz, Justus     786-1 0
1913 BST Schartl, Magnus     786-1  
1914 WBG Praglowski, Simon     784-1  
1915 BST Kalliardos, Joshua Ilias     783-1  
1916 HSK Neubauer, Frauke     783-3  
1917 BLA Kofert, Helena     782-5  
1918 DIA Tataru, Stefania     774-2  
1919 BLA Hartwig, Rasmus Bendix     773-4  
1920 WEI Schmidt, Léon     773-2  
1921 BLA Chen, Fei Yang     771-5  
1922 HSK Reimann, Wolfgang     769-2  
1923 SKJ Hense, Anneke     767-2  
1924 SKJ Frenzel, Konstantin     763-2  
1925 HSK Scheller, Aaron     763-4  
1926 KSP Summers, Karin     762-3  
1927 HSK Thies, Nikolas     759-2  
1928 HSK Dorendorf, Ilja     751-4  
1929 HSK Krug, Daniel     748-2  
1930 HSK Hildebrandt, Robin     746-2  
1931 HSK Köhnke, Dietrich     743-19  
1932 NIE Hoffmann, Norbert     738-8  
1933 SSH Amanovic, Shalina     737-4  
1934 WED Adamovic, Milan     -  
1935 SAS Aden, Henry     -  
1936 HSK Advani, Linus     -  
1937 HSK Agert, Anton     -  
1938 BLA Aghajanyan, Davit     -  
1939 BSG Agyemang, Samuel     -  
1940 HSK Ahmadi, Ibrahim     -  
1941 KSP Ahmadpour, Adrian     -  
1942 WBG Akkilic, Hamza     -  
1943 ALT Al Basher, Mohamad     -  
1944 SFR Alam, Sasan     -  
1945 SFR Alam, Sohrab     -  
1946 BLA Alessandrini, Francesca     -  
1947 BSG Ali, Kamal     -  
1948 BSG Ali, Ruqaya     -  
1949 BSG Ali, Walid     -  
1950 DIA Altintas, Zagara Aurelia     -  
1951 HSK Andrees, Theresa     -  
1952 UNE Antonov, Wsewolod     -  
1953 WBG Arps, Mats     -  
1954 DIA Arslan, Cayan     -  
1955 DIA Arslan, Kaan     -  
1956 HSK Atabekyan, Georg     -  
1957 SFR Auffarth, Christian     -  
1958 HSK Ayar, Luis     -  
1959 WBG Aygün, Emirkan     -  
1960 HSK Azizi, Hannah     -  
1961 HSK Azizi, Lilly     -  
1962 HSK Baberz, Arthur     -  
1963 HSK Bahrini, Nick     -  
1964 HSK Baldtschun, Jens     -  
1965 SSH Bangen, Nils P   -  
1966 HSK Barahtean, Jana     -  
1967 HSK Basch, Carlos Sam     -  
1968 HSK Basch, Joey Svenja     -  
1969 HSK Basedow, Jan     -  
1970 UNE Baska, Lilja     -  
1971 DIA Bauszus, Ben     -  
1972 KSP Bauta, Luan     -  
1973 HSK Bechmann, Lara     -  
1974 HBG Becker, David     -  
1975 HSK Becker, Tobias     -  
1976 HSK Beckmann, Ayush     -  
1977 DIA Behn, Kilian Youmbi     -  
1978 HSK Behrens, Tobias     -  
1979 HSK Bekaj, Adrian     -  
1980 HSK Bentzien, Nila     -  
1981 HSK Berg, Markus     -  
1982 STP Berthold, Konrad     -  
1983 HSK Bienia, Moritz     -  
1984 BLA Bilenko, Matvey     -  
1985 UNE Blanc, Timo     -  
1986 DIA Blessing, Lennard     -  
1987 DIA Blessing, Max     -  
1988 UNE Bodansky, Henry     -  
1989 BSG Bodewig, Christina     -  
1990 HSK Boedecker, Ole     -  
1991 SAS Böhm, Milan     -  
1992 SSH Boldt, Lennart P   -  
1993 BST Borchert, Mats Torben     -  
1994 BSG Bosnak, Thomas     -  
1995 CON Bott, Tobias     -  
1996 HSK Brauer, Valentin     -  
1997 BLA Brefeld, Florian     -  
1998 BST Brodersen, Lasse     -  
1999 HSK Broszio, Thade     -  
2000 HSK Busche, Emil Ferdinand     -  
2001 HSK Buss, Moritz     -  
2002 HSK Buss, Philipp     -  
2003 HSK Carls, Fritz     -  
2004 ALT Celik, Muhammed Mustafa     -  
2005 BLA Chen, Anqi     - 0
2006 SAS Chen, Oskar     -  
2007 HSK Chen, Tyren     -  
2008 BLA Chen, Yinmiao     -  
2009 HSK Chevalier, Leon     -  
2010 DIO Chiad, Fuad     -  
2011 SAS Chitan, Constantin     -  
2012 HSK Chivulescu, Paul     -  
2013 HSK Christensen, Sven     -  
2014 SKJ Christiani, Rocco     -  
2015 HSK Cohrs, Emilia     -  
2016 HSK Cohrs, Severin     -  
2017 HSK Cumpelik, Nikolas Alexander     -  
2018 HSK Czapran, Helen Elise     -  
2019 WEI Dag, Deyyan     -  
2020 HSK Damaschke, Jonne     -  
2021 HSK De Guzman, Kaiia     -  
2022 HSK Decker, Simon     -  
2023 HSK Demirci, Miran Ahmed     -  
2024 HSK Demirci, Muhammed Malik     -  
2025 HSK Depmeyer, Constantin     -  
2026 LGH Dieck, Richard     -  
2027 HSK Diedrichsen, Klaus     -  
2028 KSP Dietmannsberger, Markus     -  
2029 HSK Dingkuhn, Ella     -  
2030 DIA Dogan, Mehmet     -  
2031 HSK Dorendorf, Emil     -  
2032 HSK Dorin, Sinica-Junior     -  
2033 BLA Douglas, Victoria     -  
2034 KSP Drongowski, Julius     -  
2035 VDF Dührkoph, Ben Konstantin     -  
2036 HSK Dunker, Joris     -  
2037 HSK Dzivalkivskyi, Sonja     -  
2038 HSK Echarti, Fabian     -  
2039 SFR Eckert, Daniel     -  
2040 SFR Eckert, Valentin     -  
2041 HSK Eggers, Lukas     -  
2042 HSK Eigen, Felix     -  
2043 HSK Eleftheriou, Vasileios     - 0
2044 DIA Elias, Nathanael     -  
2045 DIA Emivajef, Maik     -  
2046 KSP Engel, Erika     -  
2047 HSK Engel, Luke     -  
2048 UNE Erdagi, Amir     -  
2049 DIO Escher, Natan     -  
2050 HSK Fahle, Lando     -  
2051 HSK Feser, Dominik     -  
2052 HSK Fiehler, Karl     -  
2053 BLA Firouzi Mandoni, Farnia     -  
2054 SAS Fricke, Herbert     -  
2055 BLA Fritzsche, Alexander     -  
2056 SAS Frometa, Adele     -  
2057 SAS Frometa, Angelina     -  
2058 SSH Fründt, Lukas P   -  
2059 MAT Galler, Christian     - 0
2060 HSK Gbadamassi, Elias     -  
2061 HSK Gebhard, Finn Johan     -  
2062 HSK Geest, Erik     -  
2063 HSK Gehrke, Piet     -  
2064 KSP Gehrmann, Jannes     -  
2065 BLA Gerasimenko, Timofey     -  
2066 PIN Gerber, Paul     -  
2067 HSK Gerhardt, Marie Louise     -  
2068 HSK Gerhardt, Mia Sophie     -  
2069 WEI Gerlach, Erik     -  
2070 SAS Gerlach, Jonte     -  
2071 DIA Giovos, Panagiotis     -  
2072 HSK Glockemann, Moritz     -  
2073 HSK Gogel, Michael     -  
2074 HSK Gorbatschow, Bogdan     -  
2075 WEI Gottschalck, Lucy     -  
2076 DIO Grasmück, Kevin     -  
2077 KSP Grebita, Justus Benjamin     -  
2078 HSK Gröning, Alexander Benno     -  
2079 HSK Gröning, Sophie Marie     -  
2080 HSK Grunau, Jorne Kersten     -  
2081 DIO Günen, Numan     -  
2082 BLA Gumrich, Richard     -  
2083 ALT Gundlach, Bruno Mario     -  
2084 HSK Haack, Oskar Adrian     -  
2085 SAS Haak, Luisa Jil     -  
2086 BLA Haberlach, Henri     -  
2087 HSK Haboubi, Noah     -  
2088 UNE Hachmann, Jonah     -  
2089 HSK Hagen, Torge     -  
2090 HSK Hagenah, Hendrik     -  
2091 SFR Halbleib, Jona     -  
2092 SFR Halbleib, Mio     -  
2093 WEI Hamer, Frieda     -  
2094 BGD Harde, Jannis     -  
2095 HSK Hasche, Moritz     -  
2096 DIA Haschimi, Anisa     -  
2097 DIA Haschimi, Arian     -  
2098 DIA He, Qian     -  
2099 BLA He, Siqi     -  
2100 HSK Hehl, Milan     -  
2101 HSK Heinemann, Johanna     -  
2102 HSK Heinemann, Laura     -  
2103 KSP Heins, Johnny     -  
2104 BSG Heinze, Benjamin Elias     -  
2105 SAS Hempel, Aurilio     -  
2106 HSK Herbert, Niklas     -  
2107 HSK Herbst, Liam     -  
2108 BST Heß, Daria     -  
2109 MUE Hesse, Patrick     -  
2110 HSK Hildebrandt, Julius     -  
2111 HSK Hildebrandt, Margaretha     -  
2112 VDF Hille, Emil     -  
2113 WED Hinze, Torsten     -  
2114 DIA Hluchy, Tsangpa     -  
2115 STP Höfle, Jan     -  
2116 HSK Hörner, Leon     -  
2117 HSK Hoffmann, Jonas     -  
2118 HSK Hoffmann, Lasse     -  
2119 KSP Hoffmann, Laurens     -  
2120 HSK Hoffmann, Mika     -  
2121 HSK Hogrefe, Reiner     -  
2122 BLA Hohendorf, Jonathan     -  
2123 HSK Holst, Dominic     -  
2124 UNE Holst-Oldenburg, Harry     -  
2125 HSK Hong, Yaochen     -  
2126 HSK Hu, Sofia     -  
2127 HSK Huang, Felix Haoming     -  
2128 HSK Huang, Tairan     -  
2129 HSK Hüne, Torben     -  
2130 UNE Hünicke, Magnus     -  
2131 HBG Ikwuka, Godsfavour     -  
2132 KSP Irler, Dominik Julian     -  
2133 SAS Ising, Niklas     -  
2134 HSK Israilov, Deni     -  
2135 STE Jakobs, Morris     -  
2136 HSK Jakobsson, Frederick     -  
2137 KSP Jensen, Josephine     -  
2138 DIA Jin, Yuhan     -  
2139 DIA Jin, Yuxuan     -  
2140 SKJ Jonas, Ferdinand     -  
2141 HSK Kadhi, Hameed Mansour Ali     -  
2142 BLA Kail, Oleksandra     -  
2143 HSK Kakoulidou, Aglaia     -  
2144 KSP Kalkowski, Andreas     -  
2145 HSK Kaplan, Daryan     -  
2146 HSK Karagoz, Yasin Ali     -  
2147 DIA Karthikeyan, Namish     -  
2148 DIA Karthikeyan, Shashwath     -  
2149 BLA Kast, Theodor     -  
2150 BBK Katamani, Soumya     -  
2151 HSK Kawase, Mika     -  
2152 SFR Kelling, Alke     -  
2153 SFR Kelling, Lasse     -  
2154 HSK Kellner, Juri     -  
2155 SSH Kern, Sebastian P   -  
2156 ALT Ketterer, Benjamin     -  
2157 BSG Khamraliev, Diyorbek     -  
2158 HSK Kim, Klara Jin-Hee     -  
2159 ALT Kiziltas, Metin     -  
2160 WEI Kleinat, Lias     -  
2161 HSK Kletschkowski, Arthur     -  
2162 HSK Kletschkowski, Hektor     -  
2163 HSK Klink, Paul     -  
2164 SKJ Klofta, Jona     -  
2165 HSK Kluwe, Julius     -  
2166 HSK Kluwe, Niklas     -  
2167 HSK Knieschke, Arthur     -  
2168 BSG Knochenhauer Avila, Santiago     -  
2169 HSK Köcher, Leon     -  
2170 BBK Köhler, Hans Otto     -  
2171 HSK Köhler, Martha     -  
2172 HSK Köhler, Nils     -  
2173 SKJ Kölbel, Mario     -  
2174 WEI König, Tom     -  
2175 HSK Königsfeld, Arthur     -  
2176 HSK Königsmark, Nikolas     -  
2177 BLA Koop, Jannes     -  
2178 BIL Korschikov, Denis     -  
2179 WBG Kougban, Lennox     -  
2180 HBG Kowalewski, Daniel     -  
2181 WBG Koykac, Mahir     -  
2182 BSG Krämer, Gerrit     -  
2183 BST Krajan, Marc Rafael     -  
2184 HSK Krause, Johann     -  
2185 SVE Kruse, Jonas     -  
2186 WEI Krzebek, Ruben     -  
2187 DIA Kubsch, Paul     -  
2188 BSG Kühle, Helena     -  
2189 STP Kühn, Lukas     -  
2190 UNE Kümmerlen, Nikita     -  
2191 HSK Kugelberg, Lorian     -  
2192 HSK Kugelberg, Luan Valentin     -  
2193 ALT Kuhl, Max     - 0
2194 WEI Kuhn, Sanna     -  
2195 HSK Kuhrt, John     -  
2196 SAS Kulyk, Michael     -  
2197 BLA Kumbernuß, Johanna     -  
2198 HSK Kunkel, Nikodem     -  
2199 ALT Kunow, Torben     -  
2200 HSK Ladwig, Frederik     -  
2201 HSK Langenberg, Alexander     -  
2202 BLA Lassen, Nick     -  
2203 MAT Laue, Marco     -  
2204 HSK Law, Summi     -  
2205 HSK Lemke, Florian     -  
2206 HSK Lesker, Gerhard     - 0
2207 SKJ Letterer, Julius     -  
2208 UNE Lie, Lina Vanessa     -  
2209 HSK Lindemann, Nils     -  
2210 HSK Lohmann, Johann     -  
2211 PIN Lojack, Simon     -  
2212 HSK Lorenz, Ludmilla     -  
2213 PIN Lorenzen, Lars     -  
2214 FAR Lungwitz, Carsten, Dr.     -  
2215 HSK Luschewa, Sheli     -  
2216 BLA Luttermann, Leni P   -  
2217 HSK Luttermann, Leni     -  
2218 HSK Ma, Xiyan     -  
2219 HSK März, Thorben     -  
2220 HSK Makschin, Henner     -  
2221 BSG Malinin, Nikolai     -  
2222 BSG Malinin, Vladimir     -  
2223 BSG Malinski, Sina     -  
2224 HSK Maliqi, Lumir     -  
2225 BLA Malyi, Vladimir     -  
2226 HSK Massolle, Jovi Fritz     -  
2227 UNE Mauermann, Oskar     -  
2228 HSK Medziukas, Nojus     -  
2229 HSK Meister, Stephan     -  
2230 HSK Menke, Xaver Louis     -  
2231 UNE Metzing, Jan     -  
2232 HSK Mevius, John     -  
2233 HSK Meyer, Malte     -  
2234 HSK Michaelis, Hauke     -  
2235 WED Michalke, Friedhelm     -  
2236 WEI Michel, Tobias     -  
2237 SAS Michna, Maja     -  
2238 HSK Minasyan, David     -  
2239 HSK Mink, Levi     -  
2240 SSH Mirsaidis, Benjamin P   -  
2241 BLA Mirski, Emily     -  
2242 HSK Möller, Cornelius     -  
2243 SAS Möller, Tobias     -  
2244 STP Mohr, Norbert     -  
2245 HSK Mompie Guerra, Jan-Niklas     -  
2246 VDF Mondorf, Olaf     -  
2247 HSK Montenegro, Luka     -  
2248 HSK Morris, Mika     -  
2249 HSK Moser, Yves     -  
2250 HSK Mostafazadeh, Yashar     -  
2251 DIA Mubuuke, Ron     -  
2252 SAS Müller-Horn, Charlotte     -  
2253 HSK Münnich, Valon     -  
2254 HSK Musfeldt, Tristan     -  
2255 HSK Nagelsmeier, Emma     -  
2256 BLA Negoita, Philipp     -  
2257 HSK Nemirovski, Maximilian     -  
2258 DIO Neumann, Mattis     -  
2259 HSK Newidunsky, Ben     -  
2260 DIO Nguyen, Thomas     -  
2261 DIA Niederstraßer, Aurelia     -  
2262 HSK Njemz, Maximo     -  
2263 PIN Nolte, Florian     -  
2264 SAS Nuri, Leonid Elias     -  
2265 HSK Ochmann, Johanna     -  
2266 DIO Oelrichs, Tim     -  
2267 DIA Özdemir, Arman     -  
2268 WBG Özmen, Ubeyda     -  
2269 HSK Olschewski, Finn     -  
2270 BST Olsson, Thomas     -  
2271 UNE Openkin, Artem     -  
2272 UNE Openkin, Denis     -  
2273 WBG Osdautaj, Ervin     -  
2274 SSH Owen, Michelle P   -  
2275 DIA Oxen-Grelck, Maximilian     -  
2276 HSK Paetzold-Noshiravani, Sverre     -  
2277 HSK Pahlen, Ida-Lotte     -  
2278 HSK Pallasch, Constanze     -  
2279 HSK Paschalis, Leonidas     -  
2280 DIO Pauli, Erik     -  
2281 HSK Paulsen, Benedikt     -  
2282 UNE Perkuhn, Ben     -  
2283 HSK Petrenko, Yana     -  
2284 HSK Pfeiffer, Jacob Enes     -  
2285 SSH Pfeiffer, Julian     -  
2286 HSK Piepereit, Mika     -  
2287 SFR Pirolt, Hans     -  
2288 MUE Poholski, Marcin P   -  
2289 WBG Polat, Halil     -  
2290 ALT Polimetla, Sri Harsha     -  
2291 WBG Praglowski, Felix     -  
2292 BSG Ptaszek, Philipp     -  
2293 HSK Pulkkinen, Kari   FM - 2195
2294 HSK Pump, Jannis     -  
2295 HSK Pump, Lennart     -  
2296 HSK Pun, Norah     -  
2297 WBG Putensen, Henning     -  
2298 HSK Rada, Paula     -  
2299 HSK Radivojevic, Marko     -  
2300 UNE Radojicic, Dragana     -  
2301 UNE Ramamon, Nikita     -  
2302 WBG Ranft, Elias     -  
2303 HSK Rasch, Erik     -  
2304 SAS Raza, Arwin     -  
2305 HSK Reese, Benjamin     -  
2306 HSK Reine, Fanny     -  
2307 HSK Reine, Ida     -  
2308 SFR Reinemann, Lucas     -  
2309 HSK Reinhardt, Oliver     -  
2310 HSK Rekate, Oskar     -  
2311 SFR Repss, Lucas     -  
2312 VDF Rian Frederik, Radü     -  
2313 BLA Richter, Nuno     -  
2314 HSK Rickmann, Piet     -  
2315 HSK Riedel, Jacob     -  
2316 STE Riedel, Matthias     -  
2317 HSK Riegger, Theodor     -  
2318 WEI Röhrs, Raffael     -  
2319 BLA Roewer de Porto, Emiliano     -  
2320 SSH Rohde, Nils     -  
2321 HSK Roycroft, Carlotta Zoe     -  
2322 HSK Sachse, Yasmina     -  
2323 BSG Sahakyan, David     -  
2324 HSK Sajuntz, Aki     -  
2325 SAS Samir, Sophia     -  
2326 SAS Samir, Suria     -  
2327 BSG Sanchez Giron, Isabel     -  
2328 BSG Sanchez Giron, Maria Teresa     -  
2329 HSK Sandik, Martin     -  
2330 SAS Santos, Miguel     -  
2331 WEI Sarnes, Emil     -  
2332 WEI Sarnes, Julius     -  
2333 HSK Sausaat, Benjamin     -  
2334 HSK Sausaat, Konstantin     -  
2335 HSK Saynajakangas, Kirsi     - 1604
2336 HSK Schäfer, Elise     -  
2337 HSK Schäfer, Tom     -  
2338 BLA Scharfenberg, Malte     -  
2339 STE Scheld, Juri     -  
2340 HSK Schiewe, Fredrik     -  
2341 SAS Schmidt, Moritz     -  
2342 PIN Schmidt, Roland     -  
2343 BST Schniederkötter, Malte     -  
2344 BSG Schönberg, Elisabeth     -  
2345 BSG Schönberg, Henry     -  
2346 LGH Schoenig, Justus     -  
2347 HBG Schollmeier, Tobias     -  
2348 BSG Schreiber, Til Christoph     -  
2349 HSK Schröder, Lisa     -  
2350 HSK Schröder, Lukas     -  
2351 BST Schüch, Jona     -  
2352 BLA Schütz, Samuel     -  
2353 HSK Schulenburg, Marlene     -  
2354 HSK Schulera, Robin     -  
2355 HSK Schuller, Levin     -  
2356 HSK Schultheis, Nils     -  
2357 DIA Schultz, Justice     -  
2358 HSK Schulz, Nico Alexander     -  
2359 HSK Schwaiger, Linus     -  
2360 SFR Schwede, Leona     -  
2361 KSP Schwenck, Jörn     -  
2362 KSP Schwenck, Jonatan     -  
2363 HSK Scognamiglio, Ciro     -  
2364 SAS Seidel, Lenjo     -  
2365 SKJ Seidel, Oskar     -  
2366 HSK Seidenberg, Henriette     -  
2367 BLA Seidl, Pascal     -  
2368 HSK Selcuk, Hüseyin     -  
2369 HSK Selçuk, Ender     -  
2370 UNE Semmler, Ferdinand     -  
2371 BLA Sengupta, Arjun     -  
2372 BLA Sengupta, Aroop Ratan     -  
2373 HSK Severov, Konstantin     -  
2374 BLA Seyedfakhari, Elena     - 0
2375 HSK Shishkova, Emilia     -  
2376 SFR Shmyhelska, Liliya     -  
2377 HSK Shulgin, Artem     -  
2378 HSK Siegmund, Daisy     -  
2379 HSK Siman Paz, Isaac     -  
2380 HSK Slomski, Ksawery     -  
2381 HSK Sossong, Björn     -  
2382 UNE Sousa Matos, Mateo     -  
2383 HSK Specowius, Matti     -  
2384 HSK Speiser, Julius Valentin     -  
2385 HSK Spiesberger, Mats     -  
2386 HSK Sprick, Benjamin     -  
2387 HSK Spruth, Kersten     -  
2388 WBG Stab, Felix     -  
2389 HSK Starovojtova, Veronika     -  
2390 HSK Steigemann, Lentje     -  
2391 PIN Steinbach, Aaron     -  
2392 KSP Stemmann, Guntram     -  
2393 BBK Stene, Aslak     -  
2394 BLA Steyer, Paul     -  
2395 HSK Stracke, Jonte     -  
2396 UNE Strathausen, Johan     -  
2397 HSK Sudhakar, Praneetha     -  
2398 KSP Summers, Lena     -  
2399 KSP Sun, Willis     -  
2400 MAT Svjetlica, Mona     -  
2401 DIA Swensson, Johann     -  
2402 DIA Swensson, Svearike     -  
2403 WEI Tanamal, Sammo     -  
2404 SSH Teichmeier, Lasse P   -  
2405 HSK Thompson, Lukas     -  
2406 HSK Thürnagel, Florian     -  
2407 FBK Timm, David Christian     -  
2408 SVE Tok, Tugay     -  
2409 SAS Torabi, Ayda     -  
2410 UNE Toussaint, Jesper     -  
2411 HSK Ude, Christopher Junior     -  
2412 HSK Uhle, Jona     -  
2413 BLA Uhthoff, Klara Sophie     -  
2414 HSK Ulmann, Tim     -  
2415 UNE Ulus, Devran     -  
2416 DIA Uray, Efehan     -  
2417 HSK Urban, Julius     -  
2418 KSP Vaino, Vitus     -  
2419 HSK Valerius, Kris     -  
2420 DIO Venzlaff, Lukas     -  
2421 HSK Vidjakin, Maria     -  
2422 HSK Völker, Niklas Leon     -  
2423 HSK Vogel, Viviane Felicitas     -  
2424 LUP Vogeley, Rainer     -  
2425 HSK Voigt, Karl     -  
2426 HSK Volkers, Luk     -  
2427 SKJ Vollberg, Matthias Kenzo     -  
2428 WBG von der Kammer, Vincent     -  
2429 WBG von Flottwell, Jonah     -  
2430 WBG von Flottwell, Nils     - 0
2431 KSP von Holt, Klaus     -  
2432 HSK von Krosigk, Raimund     -  
2433 HSK Voß, Hans-Heiko     -  
2434 HSK Voß, Michael     - 0
2435 WED Wagener, Winfried     -  
2436 DIA Wahl, Friedrich     -  
2437 SKJ Wambach, Ian     -  
2438 SAS Wauschkies, Christina     -  
2439 HSK Weber, Tom     - 0
2440 WEI Weber, Vicco Valentin     -  
2441 STP Wegner, Bernd     -  
2442 HSK Wegner, Frida     -  
2443 HSK Wegner, Jasper     -  
2444 HSK Weiland, Anne     -  
2445 SFR Weixelmann, Merle     -  
2446 HSK Wendt, Maximilian     -  
2447 HSK Wengler, Linus     -  
2448 HSK Weniger, Jonne     -  
2449 BLA Werner, Mattis     -  
2450 SFR Westphal, Lasse     -  
2451 MAT Wiehler, Alexander     -  
2452 HSK Willander, Bjarne     -  
2453 HSK Winklmann, Alexander     -  
2454 HSK Wischhusen, Ben Christian     -  
2455 HSK Wittich, Caterina     -  
2456 BLA Wolff, Ole     -  
2457 HSK Wolff, Theodor     -  
2458 KSP Woywod, Constantin     -  
2459 HSK Wu, Leyien     -  
2460 HSK Wurnig, Henry     -  
2461 UNE Yacob Singarayar, Aidan     -  
2462 HSK Yalkharoev, Gursman     -  
2463 ALT Yang De Pfeiffer, Thomas     -  
2464 WEI Yeats, Jonah     -  
2465 HBG Yildiz, Rohat     -  
2466 HSK Yildiztekin, Erdem     -  
2467 WEI Young, Eoin     -  
2468 SSH Zhan, Anton     -  
2469 SSH Zhan, Ole     -  
2470 BLA Zhang, Cathy Xinyan     -  
2471 HSK Zhou, Emily Yihong     -  
2472 WEI Zielke, Marten     -  
2473 VDF Zimmermann, Michael     -  
2474 HSK Zipf, Theodor     -  
2475 WEI Zorba, Ilyas     -  
2476 BSC Zülsdorff, Kim     -