Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. (40055)

Sortiert nach Elo
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Pfreundt, Jakob IM2386-1192396
2Buhr, Carl Christian, Dr. FM2301-1082322
3Rosmann, Ilja FM2263-692297
4Zimmermann, Julian FM2261-1382287
5Schmidt, Jan-Peter FM2215-962257
6Dettmann, Steffen, Dr.  2163-642196
7Borgmeyer, Max  2155-1352182
8Wolter, Michael  2133-782166
9Wiltafsky, Thomas  2000-652158
10Harder, Clemens  2144-932154
11Wagner, Friedrich, Dr.  2081-712142
12Saß, Andreas  2002-762128
13Lampe, Joerg  2090-1182119
14Cremer, Jochen  2068-1492111
15Bruhn, Boris  2018-722101
16Conrad, Christian  2022-752091
17Langmann, Markus  2117-562089
18Lock, Adrian  2082-622072
19Hloskovsky, Andrei  2056-182064
20Möhrmann, Marcus  1946-1262046
21Chin, Karin  1998-952042
22Schroeter, Baldur  1913-772017
23Stanau, Guido  2001-832014
24Raider, Eugen  1965-992005
25Pfreundt, Mathis  1921-711968
26Melde, Christian  1892-1081964
27Knops, Peter  1938-1071958
28Streich, Justus  1883-531938
29Lohse, Marc  1922-291913
30Goetz, Claus, Dr.  1853-741911
31Lemke, Detlef  1843-341868
32Steinfeldt, Henry  1880-441816
33Khalaf, Ayman  1880-211807
34Bongartz, Florian  1810-451794
35Kipke, Kevin  1689-641762
36Samm, Bastian  1670-491758
37Seemann, Hans-Siegfried  1450-1481758
38Gette, Viktor  1616-381756
39Summers, Jan  1597-481726
40Schönfisch, Norbert  1461-621698
41Cinar, Alihan  1701-461688
42Lenz, Finn-Thore  1724-511664
43Schulz, Hans  1407-441647
44Benthin, Thomas  1558-661640
45Rehders, Sven  1621-141636
46Harder, Daniella  1516-231604
47Kipke, Mark  1690-571603
48Krause, Werner  1365-1141588
49Gebert, Claus  1483-101552
50Bierwald, Martin  1331-551537
51Viol, Joshua  1569-381504
52Schranz, PatrickP 1591-401503
53Peters, Jenna Maria Lara  1498-471434
54Falk, Rolf  1217-361430
55Köser, Henry  1361-121420
56Peters, Malte  1545-441345
57Brunnemann, Hans-Peter  978-281305
58Englert, Barbara  909-321210
59Akram, Shumon  1818-51-
60Busch, Jannis  1568-14-
61Carl, Dieter  1522-14-
62Groß, Phillip  1702-3-
63Götze, Tobias  1743-42-
64Rosien, Thomas  1716-77-
65Ahmadpour, Adrian  Restp. 
66Basener, Tim  875-2 
67Buhr, Carl  899-6 
68Daffertshofer, Lukas  1229-7 
69David, Volker  1244-12 
70Douqué, Tobias  1174-4 
71Gebert, Simon  789-2 
72Gehrmann, Jannes  Restp. 
73Grebita, Magnus  984-2 
74Göttsche, Christian  1470-3 
75Hanssen, Marco  1861-36 
76Harpain, Johann Emil  Restp. 
77Hartig, Ruben  1433-31 
78Hüneke, Tilo  1296-39 
79Jensen, Fynn  911-9 
80Jensen, Josephine  Restp. 
81Jensen, Owen  798-4 
82Kipke, Kay  1298-41 
83Kipke, Sven  1115-6 
84Malchers, Detlef  1261-9 
85Meyer-Plückthun, Joachim  1774-41 
86Moser, Lutz  1213-4 
87Patow, Florian  1653-26 
88Peters, Lasse  946-23 
89Riege, Jan  866-3 
90Riege, Ole  1351-25 
91Rubsch, Siegbert  1474-3 
92Scheffler, Matheo  936-1 
93Schiffmann, Andreas  1464-14 
94Schiffmann, Darius  1558-33 
95Schulz, Cedric Joshua  1280-13 
96Schwanke, Hans-Joachim  1616-37 
97Schwanke, Stephan  1632-13 
98Stemmann, Guntram  - 
99Summers, Karin  764-2 
100Summers, Lena  Restp. 
101Weitemeier, Kristof  1807-19 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.