Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. (40055)

Sortiert nach DWZ
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Pfreundt, Jakob IM2386-1192396
2Buhr, Carl Christian, Dr. FM2301-1082322
3Rosmann, Ilja FM2263-692297
4Zimmermann, Julian FM2261-1382287
5Schmidt, Jan-Peter FM2215-962257
6Dettmann, Steffen, Dr.  2163-642196
7Borgmeyer, Max  2155-1352182
8Harder, Clemens  2144-932154
9Wolter, Michael  2133-782166
10Langmann, Markus  2117-562089
11Lampe, Joerg  2090-1182119
12Lock, Adrian  2082-622072
13Wagner, Friedrich, Dr.  2081-712142
14Cremer, Jochen  2068-1492111
15Hloskovsky, Andrei  2056-182064
16Conrad, Christian  2022-752091
17Bruhn, Boris  2018-722101
18Saß, Andreas  2002-762128
19Stanau, Guido  2001-832014
20Wiltafsky, Thomas  2000-652158
21Chin, Karin  1998-952042
22Raider, Eugen  1965-992005
23Möhrmann, Marcus  1946-1262046
24Knops, Peter  1938-1071958
25Lohse, Marc  1922-291913
26Pfreundt, Mathis  1921-711968
27Schroeter, Baldur  1913-772017
28Melde, Christian  1892-1081964
29Streich, Justus  1883-531938
30Khalaf, Ayman  1880-211807
31Steinfeldt, Henry  1880-441816
32Hanssen, Marco  1861-36 
33Goetz, Claus, Dr.  1853-741911
34Lemke, Detlef  1843-341868
35Akram, Shumon  1818-51-
36Bongartz, Florian  1810-451794
37Weitemeier, Kristof  1807-19 
38Meyer-Plückthun, Joachim  1774-41 
39Götze, Tobias  1743-42-
40Lenz, Finn-Thore  1724-511664
41Rosien, Thomas  1716-77-
42Groß, Phillip  1702-3-
43Cinar, Alihan  1701-461688
44Kipke, Mark  1690-571603
45Kipke, Kevin  1689-641762
46Samm, Bastian  1670-491758
47Patow, Florian  1653-26 
48Schwanke, Stephan  1632-13 
49Rehders, Sven  1621-141636
50Gette, Viktor  1616-381756
51Schwanke, Hans-Joachim  1616-37 
52Summers, Jan  1597-481726
53Schranz, PatrickP 1591-401503
54Viol, Joshua  1569-381504
55Busch, Jannis  1568-14-
56Benthin, Thomas  1558-661640
57Schiffmann, Darius  1558-33 
58Peters, Malte  1545-441345
59Carl, Dieter  1522-14-
60Harder, Daniella  1516-231604
61Peters, Jenna Maria Lara  1498-471434
62Gebert, Claus  1483-101552
63Rubsch, Siegbert  1474-3 
64Göttsche, Christian  1470-3 
65Schiffmann, Andreas  1464-14 
66Schönfisch, Norbert  1461-621698
67Seemann, Hans-Siegfried  1450-1481758
68Hartig, Ruben  1433-31 
69Schulz, Hans  1407-441647
70Krause, Werner  1365-1141588
71Köser, Henry  1361-121420
72Riege, Ole  1351-25 
73Bierwald, Martin  1331-551537
74Kipke, Kay  1298-41 
75Hüneke, Tilo  1296-39 
76Schulz, Cedric Joshua  1280-13 
77Malchers, Detlef  1261-9 
78David, Volker  1244-12 
79Daffertshofer, Lukas  1229-7 
80Falk, Rolf  1217-361430
81Moser, Lutz  1213-4 
82Douqué, Tobias  1174-4 
83Kipke, Sven  1115-6 
84Grebita, Magnus  984-2 
85Brunnemann, Hans-Peter  978-281305
86Peters, Lasse  946-23 
87Scheffler, Matheo  936-1 
88Jensen, Fynn  911-9 
89Englert, Barbara  909-321210
90Buhr, Carl  899-6 
91Basener, Tim  875-2 
92Riege, Jan  866-3 
93Jensen, Owen  798-4 
94Gebert, Simon  789-2 
95Summers, Karin  764-2 
96Ahmadpour, Adrian  Restp. 
97Gehrmann, Jannes  Restp. 
98Harpain, Johann Emil  Restp. 
99Jensen, Josephine  Restp. 
100Stemmann, Guntram  - 
101Summers, Lena  Restp. 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.