Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. (40055)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Akram, Shumon  1844-50-
2Benthin, Thomas  1560-651640
3Bierwald, Martin  1329-491560
4Borgmeyer, Max  2146-1342178
5Bruhn, Boris  2032-702132
6Brunnemann, Hans-Peter  1005-261305
7Buhr, Carl  858-5 
8Buhr, Carl Christian, Dr. FM2313-1062334
9Busch, Jannis  1401-9-
10Carl, Dieter  1508-13-
11Chin, Karin  1975-942024
12Cinar, Alihan  1671-42-
13Conrad, Christian  2039-742114
14Cremer, Jochen  2077-1462128
15Daffertshofer, Lukas  1137-3 
16David, Philip  1382-36 
17David, Volker  1239-10 
18Dettmann, Steffen, Dr.  2171-632202
19Douqué, Tobias  1174-4 
20Englert, Barbara  910-261240
21Falk, Rolf  1199-331430
22Gebert, Claus  1465-91552
23Gebert, Simon  Restp. 
24Gehrmann, Jannes  - 
25Gette, Viktor  1595-361756
26Goetz, Claus, Dr.  1861-711913
27Groß, Phillip  1721-1 
28Göttsche, Christian  1447-2 
29Götze, Tobias  1732-41-
30Hanssen, Marco  1874-34 
31Harder, Clemens  2130-892159
32Harder, Daniella  1507-181660
33Hartig, Ruben  1433-31 
34Hloskovsky, Andrei  2028-152079
35Hort, Max  1936-611925
36Hüneke, Tilo  1290-38 
37Jensen, Fynn  911-8 
38Jensen, Josephine  - 
39Jensen, Owen  800-3 
40Khalaf, Ayman  1768-131852
41Kipke, Kay  1326-38 
42Kipke, Kevin  1708-601762
43Kipke, Mark  1612-511603
44Kipke, Sven  1115-6 
45Knops, Peter  1917-1031947
46Köser, Henry  1331-111420
47Kühn, Jan-Gerrit  1155-14 
48Lampe, Joerg  2085-1172114
49Lamprecht, Frank IM2318-982381
50Langmann, Markus  2111-552078
51Lemke, Detlef  1843-341868
52Lenz, Finn-Thore  1658-501664
53Lindner, Daniel CM2187-642214
54Lock, Adrian  2086-612066
55Lohse, Marc  1944-271908
56Malchers, Detlef  1237-8 
57Melde, Christian  1897-1051981
58Meyer-Plückthun, Joachim  1774-41 
59Moser, Lutz  1213-4 
60Möhrmann, Marcus  1967-1242054
61Patow, Florian  1653-26 
62Peters, Jenna Maria Lara  1540-451434
63Peters, Lasse  981-18 
64Peters, Malte  1387-431345
65Pfreundt, Jakob IM2419-1142410
66Pfreundt, Mathis  1867-691961
67Raider, Eugen  1998-972005
68Rehders, Sven  1621-131636
69Riege, Jan  Restp. 
70Riege, Ole  1256-21 
71Rosien, Thomas  1684-76-
72Rosmann, Ilja FM2288-672326
73Rubsch, Siegbert  1501-2 
74Samm, Bastian  1687-481758
75Samson, Valentin  1908-341808
76Saß, Andreas  2002-762128
77Schiffmann, Andreas  1491-13 
78Schiffmann, Darius  1551-32 
79Schmidt, Jan-Peter FM2190-952242
80Schroeter, Baldur  1919-752022
81Schulz, Cedric Joshua  1257-10 
82Schulz, Hans  1438-401647
83Schwanke, Hans-Joachim  1626-36 
84Schwanke, Stephan  1632-13 
85Schönfisch, Norbert  1492-611698
86Seemann, Hans-Siegfried  1426-1451758
87Spät, Alexander  2007-842015
88Stanau, Guido  1998-822012
89Steinfeldt, Henry  1880-441816
90Stemmann, Guntram  - 
91Streich, Justus  1878-511955
92Summers, Jan  1643-421726
93Summers, Karin  Restp. 
94Summers, Lena  Restp. 
95ter Karapetian, Henryk  1343-6 
96Tschebull, Marius  941-5 
97Viol, Joshua  1569-381504
98Wagner, Friedrich, Dr.  2074-702137
99Weitemeier, Kristof  1807-19 
100Wiltafsky, Thomas  2009-642158
101Wittkamp, Horst, Dr.  Restp. 
102Wolter, Michael  2106-772145
103Zimmermann, Julian FM2276-1372302
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.