Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. (40055)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Ahmadpour, Adrian  Restp. 
2Akram, Shumon  1818-51-
3Benthin, Thomas  1558-661640
4Bierwald, Martin  1379-571548
5Bongartz, Florian  1810-451794
6Borgmeyer, Max  2176-1372187
7Braren, Ove Neelis  819-1 
8Bruhn, Boris  2018-722101
9Brunnemann, Hans-Peter  978-281305
10Buhr, Carl  899-6 
11Buhr, Carl Christian, Dr. FM2301-1082326
12Busch, Jannis  1460-17-
13Carl, Dieter  1522-14-
14Chin, Karin  1998-952042
15Cinar, Alihan  1701-461688
16Conrad, Christian  2018-762076
17Cremer, Jochen  2059-1512101
18Daffertshofer, Lukas  1229-7 
19David, Volker  1244-12 
20Dettmann, Steffen, Dr.  2163-642196
21Douqué, Tobias  1174-4 
22Drongowski, Julius  - 
23Falk, Rolf  1217-361430
24Gebert, Claus  1483-101552
25Gebert, Simon  1006-7 
26Gehrmann, Jannes  Restp. 
27Gette, Viktor  1616-381756
28Goetz, Claus, Dr.  1857-761910
29Grebita, Magnus  1292-9-
30Göttsche, Christian  1470-3 
31Götze, Tobias  1743-42-
32Hanssen, Marco  1861-36 
33Harder, Clemens  2134-952138
34Harder, Daniella  1557-251616
35Harpain, Johann Emil  Restp. 
36Hloskovsky, Andrei  2050-202082
37Hoffmann, Laurens  - 
38Hüneke, Tilo  1296-39 
39Irler, Dominik Julian  Restp. 
40Jacobs, Frank  - 
41Jensen, Fynn  911-9 
42Jensen, Josephine  Restp. 
43Jensen, Owen  798-4 
44Khalaf, Ayman  1816-271797
45Kipke, Kay  1298-41 
46Kipke, Kevin  1689-641762
47Kipke, Mark  1642-601603
48Kipke, Sven  1115-6 
49Knocke, Jasmin  793-1 
50Knocke, Julian  - 
51Knops, Peter  1960-1081979
52Krause, Werner  1365-1141588
53Köser, Henry  1361-121420
54Lampe, Joerg  2083-1202106
55Langmann, Markus  2087-572087
56Lemke, Detlef  1843-341868
57Lenz, Finn-Thore  1724-511664
58Lock, Adrian  2089-642074
59Lohse, Marc  1894-301908
60Malchers, Detlef  1261-9 
61Melde, Christian  1907-1091980
62Meyer-Plückthun, Joachim  1774-41 
63Moser, Lutz  1213-4 
64Möhrmann, Marcus  1928-1292022
65Patow, Florian  1653-26 
66Peters, Jenna Maria Lara  1498-471434
67Peters, Lasse  946-23 
68Peters, Malte  1545-441345
69Pfreundt, Jakob IM2380-1222388
70Pfreundt, Mathis  1907-721968
71Raider, Eugen  1984-1012024
72Rehders, Sven  1621-141636
73Riege, Jan  867-6 
74Riege, Ole  1306-26 
75Rosien, Thomas  1716-77-
76Rosmann, Ilja FM2266-712278
77Rubsch, Siegbert  1474-3 
78Samm, Bastian  1650-501755
79Saß, Andreas  2002-762128
80Scheffler, Matheo  1100-5 
81Schiffmann, Andreas  1464-14 
82Schiffmann, Darius  1558-33 
83Schmidt, Jan-Peter FM2231-982262
84Schranz, Patrick  1575-411503
85Schroeter, Baldur  1923-782020
86Schulz, Cedric Joshua  1280-13 
87Schulz, Hans  1407-441647
88Schwanke, Hans-Joachim  1616-37 
89Schwanke, Stephan  1632-13 
90Schönfisch, Norbert  1461-621698
91Seemann, Hans-Siegfried  1450-1481758
92Sielk, Ruben  798-1 
93Steinfeldt, Henry  1880-441816
94Stemmann, Guntram  - 
95Streich, Justus  1942-541957
96Stubbe, Werner  1711-1411888
97Summers, Jan  1579-501726
98Summers, Karin  764-2 
99Summers, Lena  Restp. 
100Tschebull, Marc  1016-4 
101Vaino, Vitus  - 
102Viol, Joshua  1569-381504
103Wagner, Friedrich, Dr.  2077-732143
104Weitemeier, Kristof  1807-19 
105Wiltafsky, Thomas  2000-652158
106Wolter, Michael  2129-792155
107Wucherpfennig, Jonathan  1229-1 
108Zimmermann, Julian FM2265-1392297
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.