SC Schachelschweine e.V. (40041)

Sortiert nach Elo
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Moradiabadi, ElshanPGM2601-422555
2Williams, Simon KPGM2463-692464
3You, Long  2139-472159
4Stejskal, Hans Christian  1924-792127
5Buntin, Florian  2005-482104
6Besenthal, Klaus-Günther  2051-1202062
7Peterson, MacauleyP 2014-82046
8Lengwenus, Bjoern  1871-512011
9Stark, Thomas  1930-821989
10Dombrowsky, Michael  1875-1231957
11Colpe, Lennart  1917-411949
12Cahillane, Felix  1780-411930
13Lautenschläger, Pascal  1758-481924
14Pikora, KoljaP 1652-271885
15Walter, Christian  1836-431845
16Thiele, Fabian  1600-401810
17Schrader, Maximilian  1801-401788
18Tonner, Max  1682-261759
19Fragel, Max  1618-641733
20Truong, LisaP 1632-181606
21Misera, Marcel  1455-221574
22Christiansen, Anna  1543-331512
23Christiansen, Sarah  1202-21-
24Gralla, Rene, Dr.  1868-17-
25Krieger, AlexanderP 1201-13-
26Lüssenhop, MaikeP 1316-17-
27Thiele, SimonP 1286-20-
28Amanovic, Shalina  737-4 
29Antlitz, Norbert  1764-56 
30Bambus, Thorsten  1579-19 
31Bangen, NilsP - 
32Bartels, BenjaminP 1351-10 
33Boesken, JanP 1270-1 
34Boldt, LennartP Restp. 
35Bunde, Erik  816-5 
36Busch, Paulo  1449-12 
37Böhler, Yannic  1188-1 
38Cabelstoem, Peter-ThomasP 1913-37 
39Diene, Lamine  1212-18 
40Drube, HenningP 1439-27 
41Ehleben, IngoP 1775-19 
42Fischer, AndyP 1312-27 
43Fründt, LukasP Restp. 
44Geissler, MichaelP 1594-31 
45Gür, TürkanP 1226-5 
46Hatje, Larissa  1472-49 
47Heller, LeonhardP 1093-11 
48Hillberg, AnnaP 943-9 
49Hinsch, Jannik  1550-21 
50Jahn, Thomas  1456-9 
51Kadler, Ralf  1772-68 
52Kelling, DennisP 1408-33 
53Kern, SebastianP Restp. 
54Kiel, JohannaP 1094-6 
55Kundo, KenanP 864-4 
56Lemkau, JuttaP 1034-6 
57Lengwenus, DanaP 1512-31 
58Lengwenus, Ruben  1497-23 
59Leonhard, TaniaP 1208-8 
60Löther, Willi  1308-1 
61Mauschick, Frank-Thomas, Dr.P 1690-16 
62Mirsaidis, BenjaminP Restp. 
63Nawroth, SörenP 1061-5 
64Noeske, HenrietteP 946-2 
65Owen, MichelleP Restp. 
66Pfeiffer, Julian  Restp. 
67Piehl, Thorsten  1793-3 
68Redmer, Till  797-1 
69Rodrigues Cardoso, LucasP 789-1 
70Rohde, Nils  Restp. 
71Russo, Giuseppe  1252-16 
72Schulz, Andre  1963-66 
73Severin, FlorianP 1872-40 
74Specker, Jorrit  1212-11 
75Stiller, José  1701-33 
76Sturm, Tore  1399-16 
77Tambo, Yasukazu, Dr.P 1907-24 
78Teichmeier, Bosse  919-5 
79Teichmeier, LasseP Restp. 
80Thiele, PatrickP 1325-18 
81Ventura, Andre  1670-30 
82Wachowiak, Pia  1108-22 
83Wendt, Soenke  1791-42 
84Weseloh, Gundolf  1190-26 
85Woisin, Rainer  1566-25 
86Zillmer, DanielP 1245-10 
87Zillmer, StephanP 1177-9 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.