SC Schachelschweine e.V. (40041)

Sortiert nach DWZ
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Moradiabadi, ElshanPGM2601-422555
2Williams, Simon KPGM2463-692464
3You, Long  2139-472159
4Besenthal, Klaus-Günther  2051-1202062
5Peterson, MacauleyP 2014-82046
6Buntin, Florian  2005-482104
7Schulz, Andre  1963-66 
8Stark, Thomas  1930-821989
9Stejskal, Hans Christian  1924-792127
10Colpe, Lennart  1917-411949
11Cabelstoem, Peter-ThomasP 1913-37 
12Tambo, Yasukazu, Dr.P 1907-24 
13Dombrowsky, Michael  1875-1231957
14Severin, FlorianP 1872-40 
15Lengwenus, Bjoern  1871-512011
16Gralla, Rene, Dr.  1868-17-
17Walter, Christian  1836-431845
18Schrader, Maximilian  1801-401788
19Piehl, Thorsten  1793-3 
20Wendt, Soenke  1791-42 
21Cahillane, Felix  1780-411930
22Ehleben, IngoP 1775-19 
23Kadler, Ralf  1772-68 
24Antlitz, Norbert  1764-56 
25Lautenschläger, Pascal  1758-481924
26Stiller, José  1701-33 
27Mauschick, Frank-Thomas, Dr.P 1690-16 
28Tonner, Max  1682-261759
29Ventura, Andre  1670-30 
30Pikora, KoljaP 1652-271885
31Truong, LisaP 1632-181606
32Fragel, Max  1618-641733
33Thiele, Fabian  1600-401810
34Geissler, MichaelP 1594-31 
35Bambus, Thorsten  1579-19 
36Woisin, Rainer  1566-25 
37Hinsch, Jannik  1550-21 
38Christiansen, Anna  1543-331512
39Lengwenus, DanaP 1512-31 
40Lengwenus, Ruben  1497-23 
41Hatje, Larissa  1472-49 
42Jahn, Thomas  1456-9 
43Misera, Marcel  1455-221574
44Busch, Paulo  1449-12 
45Drube, HenningP 1439-27 
46Kelling, DennisP 1408-33 
47Sturm, Tore  1399-16 
48Bartels, BenjaminP 1351-10 
49Thiele, PatrickP 1325-18 
50Lüssenhop, MaikeP 1316-17-
51Fischer, AndyP 1312-27 
52Löther, Willi  1308-1 
53Thiele, SimonP 1286-20-
54Boesken, JanP 1270-1 
55Russo, Giuseppe  1252-16 
56Zillmer, DanielP 1245-10 
57Gür, TürkanP 1226-5 
58Diene, Lamine  1212-18 
59Specker, Jorrit  1212-11 
60Leonhard, TaniaP 1208-8 
61Christiansen, Sarah  1202-21-
62Krieger, AlexanderP 1201-13-
63Weseloh, Gundolf  1190-26 
64Böhler, Yannic  1188-1 
65Zillmer, StephanP 1177-9 
66Wachowiak, Pia  1108-22 
67Kiel, JohannaP 1094-6 
68Heller, LeonhardP 1093-11 
69Nawroth, SörenP 1061-5 
70Lemkau, JuttaP 1034-6 
71Noeske, HenrietteP 946-2 
72Hillberg, AnnaP 943-9 
73Teichmeier, Bosse  919-5 
74Kundo, KenanP 864-4 
75Bunde, Erik  816-5 
76Redmer, Till  797-1 
77Rodrigues Cardoso, LucasP 789-1 
78Amanovic, Shalina  737-4 
79Bangen, NilsP - 
80Boldt, LennartP Restp. 
81Fründt, LukasP Restp. 
82Kern, SebastianP Restp. 
83Mirsaidis, BenjaminP Restp. 
84Owen, MichelleP Restp. 
85Pfeiffer, Julian  Restp. 
86Rohde, Nils  Restp. 
87Teichmeier, LasseP Restp. 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.