SK Union Eimsbuettel eV (40040)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Adloff, Ralf  2107-1142101
2Ariano, Massimo  - 
3Bernhard, Ralph  1675-1161728
4Blab, Alexander  - 
5Brorsen, Mathias  1435-31 
6Bunge, Rainer  1497-45 
7Byl, Thomas  1995-492061
8Börner, Uwe  1659-20 
9Böttcher, Alexander  1045-8 
10Caliebe, Finn  - 
11Dai, Yan  - 
12Damm, Torsten  1767-35 
13Erdagi, Amir  - 
14Falkenberg, Luis  - 
15Feindura, Rene  1792-301849
16Fleischmann, Natascha  1748-54 
17Foerster, Andreas  2157-1042184
18Franke, Lutz  2118-1352156
19Freitag, Peter  1642-71 
20Frischmuth, Uwe  1673-91783
21Gehn, Roland  1806-511890
22Gonsior, Niklas Jonathan  - 
23Gubkin, Larion  - 
24Göttsche, Jens  1777-631915
25Hachmann, Jonah  - 
26Hasenbank, Dirk  1877-1011916
27Henrich, Holger  2083-1202156
28Hollinger, Martin  1585-20 
29Holzhausen, Jörg  1604-141520
30Ipsen, Beate  1275-501524
31Jarnuczak, Detlev  1963-661977
32Joldic, Jasenko  Restp. 
33Jung, Thomas  2041-21 
34Kaiser, Guenter  1491-461704
35Kempcke, Lars  1998-55 
36Kirsch, Thomas, Dr.  1827-58 
37Kirschneck, Erich, Dr.  1956-721980
38Koch, Lothar  1869-2 
39Kozlowski, Christian  1690-45 
40Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf  1956-1152068
41Krüger, Marian  1824-191900
42Leonardi, Karlheinz  2010-992131
43Lill, Max-Emilio  1619-13 
44Lojak, BenjaminP 1418-10-
45Mandel, Otto  - 
46Manow, Tim JoakimP 1320-91-
47Maruhn, Jonas  - 
48Masri, Ayman  - 
49Metzing, Jan  Restp. 
50Neubauer, Clemens  906-2 
51Nguyen, Minh Tri  771-3 
52Nielsen, Joerg  1980-631991
53Paal, Zino  - 
54Papenbrock, Volker  2020-662121
55Perkuhn, Ben  - 
56Pientka, Florian  - 
57Popper, Lucas  1048-2 
58Prenzel, Alexander  1345-43 
59Rehm, Klaus-Martin  2019-66-
60Richter, Thomas  1779-1111809
61Rose, Norman  1395-32 
62Roselius, Oskar  - 
63Roselius, Philipp  1620-15 
64Rosenkranz, Anton  Restp. 
65Salinger, Bernhard  1121-52 
66Schoenenberg, Helmut  1855-18 
67Schröder, Martin  - 
68Schubert, Peter  1799-25 
69Seelbach, Karsten  1719-121616
70Starke, DanielP 1729-651852
71Steinhauer, Timo  1336-7 
72Stelting, Thorsten  2105-1022185
73Stern, Michaela  1540-64 
74Strobel, Holger  2110-1002179
75Szturc, Danuta  Restp. 
76Sönnichsen, Gustav  - 
77Teich, Joerg  2064-3 
78Thomas, Robert  1724-18 
79Tolle, Theo  902-2 
80Trzcielinski, Jens  1743-71 
81Urban, Ralf-Dieter  1930-692013
82Vehar, Alfredo  1862-33-
83Verweyen, Andreas  1915-331998
84Vitzthum, Malte  - 
85Voigt, Detlev  1888-541968
86Voigt, Gerrit  2124-822142
87von der Fecht, Jonas  1158-2 
88Wagner, Jonno  - 
89Wilde, JuergenP - 
90Winter, Markus  2014-432023
91Wolff, StefanP 2001-154-
92Yacob Singarayar, Aidan  - 
93Yasar, Hamit  1286-6 
94Zehner, Birte  1543-1101692
95Zimmermann, André  - 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.