SK Union Eimsbuettel eV (40040)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Adloff, Ralf  2103-1152098
2Ariano, Massimo  - 
3Bermudez Martinez, Armando  - 
4Bernhard, Ralph  1622-1201694
5Blab, Alexander  - 
6Brorsen, Mathias  1422-32 
7Bunge, Rainer  1510-46 
8Byl, Thomas  1995-492061
9Börner, Uwe  1651-22 
10Böttcher, Alexander  1087-10-
11Dai, Yan  - 
12Damm, Torsten  1767-35 
13Erdagi, Amir  - 
14Eren, Engin, Dr.  - 
15Falkenberg, Luis  - 
16Feindura, Rene  1810-311849
17Fleischmann, Natascha  1748-54 
18Foerster, Andreas  2157-1042190
19Franke, Lutz  2103-1382146
20Freitag, Peter  1634-72 
21Frischmuth, Uwe  1673-101783
22Gehn, Roland  1787-531890
23Gonsior, Niklas Jonathan  - 
24Gubkin, Larion  - 
25Göttsche, Jens  1781-641915
26Hachmann, Jonah  - 
27Hasenbank, Dirk  1876-1021916
28Henrich, Holger  2087-1232151
29Hollinger, Martin  1587-21 
30Holzhausen, Jörg  1651-171520
31Ipsen, Beate  1281-511524
32Jarnuczak, Detlev  1963-661991
33Joldic, Jasenko  Restp. 
34Jung, Thomas  2030-22 
35Kaiser, Guenter  1456-491704
36Kempcke, Lars  1998-55 
37Kirsch, Thomas, Dr.  1800-59 
38Kirschneck, Erich, Dr.  1977-731980
39Koch, Lothar  1758-3 
40Kozlowski, Christian  1668-46 
41Kraszewski, Moritz  - 
42Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf  1948-1172064
43Krüger, Marian  1774-201900
44Leonardi, Karlheinz  2010-1012136
45Lill, Max-Emilio  1569-14 
46Lojak, BenjaminP 1418-10-
47Mandel, Otto  - 
48Manow, Tim JoakimP 1304-92-
49Maruhn, Jonas  - 
50Masri, Ayman  1590-1 
51Metzing, Jan  Restp. 
52Neubauer, Clemens  906-2 
53Nguyen, Minh Tri  771-3 
54Nielsen, Joerg  1970-661980
55Paal, Zino  - 
56Papenbrock, Volker  2002-682096
57Perkuhn, Ben  - 
58Pientka, Florian  - 
59Popper, Lucas  1048-2 
60Prenzel, Alexander  1360-44 
61Ramme, Lennart  - 
62Rehm, Klaus-Martin  1987-67-
63Richter, Thomas  1749-1131809
64Rose, Norman  1395-32 
65Roselius, Oskar  - 
66Roselius, Philipp  1627-18-
67Rosenkranz, Anton  Restp. 
68Salinger, Bernhard  1100-54 
69Schoenenberg, Helmut  1799-19 
70Schröder, Martin  - 
71Schubert, Peter  1834-26-
72Seelbach, Karsten  1734-131616
73Starke, DanielP 1729-651852
74Steinhauer, Timo  1409-8 
75Stelting, Thorsten  2088-1032171
76Stern, Michaela  1540-64 
77Strobel, Holger  2110-1002179
78Szturc, Danuta  Restp. 
79Sönnichsen, Gustav  - 
80Teich, Joerg  2064-3 
81Thomas, Robert  1724-18 
82Tolle, Theo  902-2 
83Trzcielinski, Jens  1758-72 
84Urban, Ralf-Dieter  1930-712013
85Vehar, Alfredo  1856-35-
86Verweyen, Andreas  1932-341998
87Voigt, Detlev  1875-551968
88Voigt, Gerrit  2123-832142
89von der Fecht, Jonas  1158-3-
90Wagner, Jonno  - 
91Wilde, JuergenP - 
92Winter, Markus  2004-442023
93Wolff, StefanP 1997-157-
94Yacob Singarayar, Aidan  - 
95Yasar, Hamit  1328-7 
96Zehner, Birte  1526-1121656
97Zimmermann, André  - 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.