SK Johanneum Eppendorf (40038)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Ahmels, Volker  2104-852172
2Alisch, Milan  938-7 
3Barembruch, Bruno  970-7 
4Bauers, Gabriele  968-10 
5Behrhorst, Frank FM2202-902231
6Benvenuti, Matteo  Restp. 
7Bergfeld, Peter  1840-42-
8Bertram, Thomas  1453-16 
9Biermann-Ratjen, Matthias  1727-931882
10Borisova, Borislava WIM1923-131906
11Brüning, Ulf-Simeon  1948-682009
12Brüssau, Fabian  1341-9 
13Bähnk, Ulrich  1268-121462
14Böhmert, Andreas  1606-42 
15Böker, Aaron-Noel  - 
16Carpan, Berkan  1498-20 
17Carpan, Harun  1533-5 
18Christiani, Rocco  Restp. 
19Claas, Marco  1797-58 
20Deichmann, Johannes  790-2 
21Dumjahn, Carsten  1945-1252023
22Ellermann, Fabian  1654-41 
23Enxing, Simon  2081-612163
24Fahs, Daniel  1548-19 
25Fellert, Frederick  1107-9 
26Fischer, Martin  1980-732084
27Franke, Carlo  Restp. 
28Frenzel, Konstantin  763-2 
29Friedrich, Jonathan  789-4 
30Funke, Hermann  1407-501630
31Förster, Arturo  Restp. 
32Gräfe, Johannes  1729-29-
33Gutte, Johann Niklas  1332-321612
34Harfmann, Christian  1639-39 
35Heerwaldt, Sarah  948-14-
36Heitmann, Jules  1360-21 
37Hennenberger, Tobias  1795-45 
38Hense, Anneke  Restp. 
39Hense, Toralf  1449-22 
40Hermes, Simon  1737-281646
41Hintze, Kai  1104-3 
42Israel, Carsten  1843-59-
43Johannsen, Dennis  2100-1142126
44Juergensen, Michael  2104-612185
45Keyser, Philipp  2077-862030
46Keyser, Robin  2039-792070
47Kieckbusch, Lotta  1275-371207
48Killgus, Leonard  1881-751962
49Kirchhof, Simon  Restp. 
50Krebühl, Daniel  1491-30 
51Kroepsch, Malte  1642-39 
52Kruhl, Conrad  1333-12 
53Kruse, Stefan  1689-9 
54Kurbangulov, Viktor  1759-941836
55Kussin, Bernd  2016-772098
56Laucht, Philipp  1478-411481
57Liebert, Marcel  1341-371498
58Luther, Stefan  1574-27 
59Markovic, Daniel  1833-551928
60Martin, Dirk  1086-1 
61Martinius, Onno  930-10 
62Marx, Johannes  1202-17 
63Meisaidesi, Mercedes  1172-8 
64Metzger, Pinkus  1000-9 
65Meyerfeldt, Tim  1638-431551
66Miller, Elias  1408-13 
67Miller, Jonathan  1515-14 
68Moshtael, Wesal  2182-762220
69Müller, Mark-Finn  1936-352033
70Neander, Lenard  1670-40-
71Neumann, Oskar  1826-471691
72Nowak, Justus  - 
73Palladini-Thiermann, Maurizio  1406-21 
74Park, In-Ha  1203-14 
75Pohl, Jan  1371-21 
76Raab, Michel  992-2 
77Rakow, Thorben  2092-562070
78Rose, Sven  1568-211548
79Rosorius, Paul  1299-10 
80Ryll, Alex  1405-341456
81Sabban, Relana  1208-30-
82Schaeffer, Philipp  1830-541842
83Schierholz, Günter  1801-731852
84Schiller, Thomas  1789-991956
85Schlüter, Cato  1003-3 
86Schmidt, Armin  1927-601957
87Schmidt, Moritz  - 
88Schneider, Nick  817-6 
89Schneider, Tim  863-5 
90Schroeder, Christoph  2171-1122166
91Schües, Adrian  1038-8 
92Schüler, Hendrik  2040-1442063
93Seidel, Mika  1984-901966
94Sharif, Kian  1433-16 
95Soppe, Moritz  1541-18 
96Sossidi, Tobias  1780-41 
97Stahl, Alexander  1415-29-
98Stenger, Armin  831-5 
99Stuhlmann, Alexander  1817-451925
100Sörensen, Mika  Restp. 
101Tafel, Raphael  1535-21 
102Theodoridis, Dimitrios  826-4 
103Tobis, Julius  1101-6 
104Topalov, Mihail  1871-321935
105Tosunoglu, Karl-Oemer  1876-48-
106Trawny, Jesper  1206-10 
107Vollberg, Julian Tatsuya  - 
108von Gleich, Alexander FM2290-652334
109von Kirschbaum, Alexander  1039-6 
110Wagener, Horst  1396-47 
111Wahl, Daniel  1858-641928
112Wedberg, Tom GM2380-162411
113Wehrstedt, Raphael  1613-11 
114Wenzel, Birger  2045-1522048
115Wessman, Richard IM2426-82419
116Winterstein, Fabio  1528-22 
117Wirthgen, Peter  2112-742103
118Witte, Florentin  856-2 
119Xu, Haochen  - 
120Yakovich, Yuri GM2548-282526
121Yerebatan, Batu  829-9 
122Zart, Ruediger  2091-752116
123Zaubitzer, Marc  1306-11 
124Zobel, Andrej  2022-1162049
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.