SK Johanneum Eppendorf (40038)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Ahmels, Volker  2104-852172
2Alisch, Milan  938-7 
3Barembruch, Bruno  970-8 
4Bauers, Gabriele  968-10 
5Behrhorst, Frank FM2196-912227
6Benvenuti, Matteo  Restp. 
7Bergfeld, Peter  1840-42-
8Bertram, Thomas  1453-16 
9Borisova, Borislava WIM1923-131906
10Brüning, Ulf-Simeon  1948-682009
11Brüssau, Fabian  1341-9 
12Bähnk, Ulrich  1268-121462
13Böhmert, Andreas  1606-42 
14Böker, Aaron-Noel  - 
15Carpan, Berkan  1498-20 
16Carpan, Harun  1533-5 
17Christiani, Rocco  Restp. 
18Claas, Marco  1797-58 
19Deichmann, Johannes  790-2 
20Dumjahn, Carsten  1945-1252023
21Ellermann, Fabian  1654-41 
22Enxing, Simon  2091-622163
23Fahs, Daniel  1548-19 
24Fellert, Frederick  1107-9 
25Fischer, Martin  1980-732084
26Frenzel, Konstantin  763-2 
27Friedrich, Jonathan  890-5 
28Funke, Hermann  1407-501630
29Förster, Arturo  Restp. 
30Gräfe, Johannes  1729-29-
31Gutte, Johann Niklas  1332-321612
32Harfmann, Christian  1639-39 
33Heerwaldt, Sarah  948-14-
34Heitmann, Jules  1420-23 
35Hennenberger, Tobias  1795-45 
36Hense, Anneke  Restp. 
37Hense, Toralf  1443-24 
38Hermes, Simon  1786-301646
39Hintze, Kai  1091-4 
40Homann Martinez, Bruno  - 
41Huck, Alexander  - 
42Israel, Carsten  1843-59-
43Johannsen, Dennis  2099-1162119
44Juergensen, Michael  2104-612185
45Keyser, Philipp  2076-892030
46Keyser, Robin  2067-832069
47Kieckbusch, Lotta  1277-371207
48Killgus, Leonard  1899-761962
49Krebühl, Daniel  1491-30 
50Kroepsch, Malte  1642-39 
51Kruhl, Conrad  1332-12 
52Kruse, Stefan  1689-9 
53Kurbangulov, Viktor  1765-951836
54Kussin, Bernd  2016-772098
55Laucht, Philipp  1452-441481
56Letterer, Julius  - 
57Liebert, Marcel  1341-371498
58Lindenberg, Frederik  Restp. 
59Luther, Stefan  1574-27 
60Lünzmann, MartinP 1800-46 
61Lüttringhaus, CarlP - 
62Lüttringhaus, PaulP - 
63Markovic, Daniel  1833-551928
64Martin, Dirk  1073-2 
65Martinius, Onno  930-10 
66Marx, Johannes  1202-17 
67Meisaidesi, Mercedes  1172-8 
68Meyer-Dunker, PaulP 2141-882101
69Meyerfeldt, Tim  1638-431551
70Miller, Elias  1416-15 
71Miller, Jonathan  1591-17 
72Moshtael, Wesal  2182-762220
73Müller, Mark-Finn  1936-352033
74Neander, Lenard  1670-40-
75Neumann, Oskar  1796-481691
76Nowak, Justus  - 
77Overlack, Franz  796-3 
78Park, In-Ha  1286-17 
79Patzer, Benjamin  - 
80Pohl, Jan  1371-21 
81Raab, Michel  1045-3 
82Rakow, Thorben  2092-562070
83Reinink, Jasper  - 
84Rose, Sven  1568-211548
85Rosorius, Paul  1299-10 
86Roycroft, Joris  - 
87Ryll, Alex  1405-341456
88Sabban, Relana  1208-30-
89Schaeffer, Philipp  1830-541842
90Schierholz, Günter  1805-741852
91Schiller, Thomas  1683-1021804
92Schmidt, Armin  1927-601957
93Schmidt, Moritz  - 
94Schneider, Nick  817-6 
95Schneider, Tim  863-5 
96Schnelle, Benjamin  935-5 
97Schroeder, Christoph  2144-1152163
98Schües, Adrian  1038-8 
99Schüler, Hendrik  2050-1462063
100Seidel, Mika  1975-911966
101Seidel, Oskar  Restp. 
102Sharif, Kian  1366-17 
103Sommerfeldt, Lenn  Restp. 
104Soppe, Moritz  1526-20 
105Sossidi, Tobias  1780-41 
106Stahl, Alexander  1454-30-
107Stuhlmann, Alexander  1812-461925
108Sörensen, Mika  Restp. 
109Tafel, Raphael  1562-23 
110Tobis, Julius  1045-7 
111Topalov, Mihail  1893-331935
112Tosunoglu, Karl-Oemer  1876-48-
113Trawny, Jesper  1278-11 
114von Gleich, Alexander FM2277-672335
115von Kirschbaum, Alexander  1039-6 
116Wagener, Horst  1396-47 
117Wahl, Daniel  1858-641928
118Wambach, Ian  - 
119Wedberg, Tom GM2372-172408
120Wegner, Hannu IM2342-782358
121Wehrstedt, Raphael  1607-15 
122Wenzel, Birger  1996-1551974
123Wessman, Richard IM2426-82419
124Winterstein, Fabio  1528-25 
125Wirthgen, Peter  2127-752103
126Witte, Florentin  856-2 
127Xu, Haochen  - 
128Yakovich, Yuri GM2548-282526
129Yerebatan, Batu  829-9 
130Zart, Ruediger  2092-782123
131Zaubitzer, Marc  1306-11 
132Zobel, Andrej  2023-1172049
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.