SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 (40037)

Sortiert nach Elo
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Hourigan, Gerrit  2202-462268
2Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. FM2246-1432254
3Neffe, Axel  2215-742239
4Bokelbrink, Uwe  2203-992238
5Hermann, Matthias  2176-1092225
6Hermesmann, Hans FM2160-1582212
7Jaeckle, Marco FM2143-762203
8Seidel, Knut  2064-282196
9Putzbach, GerdPFM1836-2462182
10Andersen, Jens  2115-1522149
11Dietz, Jürgen FM2080-1472146
12Zimmermann, Martin  2092-962139
13Kull, Florian  2105-1772134
14Oelmeyer, Gerrit  2003-682043
15Meyer, Frank  1557-462038
16Gremmel, Jonas Simon  2045-722021
17Schulze, Joachim  1893-942018
18Mix, Clemens  1980-541981
19Fegebank, Fritz  1862-2771943
20Steinmetz, Oliver  1862-741943
21Hilpert, AndreasP 1801-1021879
22Strege, Thomas  1897-691851
23Zippert, Georg  1796-1871846
24Paulsen, Tino  1799-321810
25Schwenn, Peter  1635-441810
26Haugwitz, Steffen  1717-541792
27Jaeger, Thorsten  1739-1241772
28Schuette, Herbert  1697-451737
29Matthies, Alexander  1661-291715
30Mattiat, Kay  1402-981706
31Eckert, Jaroslaw  1655-381673
32Linnebuhr, Timm  1666-271652
33Priess, Holger  1502-1581648
34Hauser, Christow  1552-1011635
35Meyer, Michael M.  1513-1011632
36Raedisch, Peter  1561-5391564
37Herrmann, Sabine  1405-1591561
38Kock, Rudolf  1355-1671541
39Busch, Arno  1388-1781529
40Stolzenwald, FrankP 1413-3971229
41Driesner, Carsten  1675-7-
42Freiwald, Lothar  1240-41-
43Frish, Wladislaw  1654-63-
44Hartung, Frank  1748-45-
45Kelling, Marten  1493-23-
46Kinsella, Kevin  1701-48-
47Klingbeil, Gaby  1423-85-
48Möller, Julius  1426-18-
49Neelsen, Andreas  1775-44-
50Niemeyer, Christoph  1883-68-
51Schroeder, Tim  1721-65-
52Schweigert, Detlef  1835-55-
53Weidmann, Peter  1470-95-
54Widdermann, Adrian  1346-24-
55Bender, Malte  1210-2 
56Bruck, Harald  1301-98 
57Eckert, Daniel  - 
58Eckert, Valentin  - 
59Fatine, Othmann  - 
60Frist, Jan Torge  1377-1 
61Garbe, Rolf  1136-139 
62Gerndt, Matthias  1874-39 
63Grell, Christopher  1516-15 
64Gremmel, David Aaron  913-9 
65Gremmel, Gerald  871-6 
66Gremmel, Jutta  832-2 
67Grube, Hans  1647-6 
68Göwert, Alexander  1091-2 
69Hanke, Lutz  1752-37 
70Ischebeck, MarkP 1698-30 
71Kalks, Karl  1016-88 
72Kelling, Alke  Restp. 
73Kelling, Bjarne  1332-14 
74Kelling, Lasse  Restp. 
75Koloschin, Marcel  1337-7 
76Kreuzer, Uwe  1094-84 
77Linden, Jonathan  1419-18 
78Ludwig, Peter  1411-49 
79Meidlein, Karl-Heinz  1599-49 
80Nunez, Kelvin  1889-10 
81Piehl, Uwe  1073-39 
82Pitschinski, Jana  995-3 
83Prestin, Detlef  1317-23 
84Rathje, Joern  898-57 
85Repss, Lucas  - 
86Schmitz, Mahrus  - 
87Seegert, Ronald  1111-68 
88Sonnefeld, Louis  969-47 
89Wulf, Christina  1029-37 
90Wüllenweber, Matthias  1989-20 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.