SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 (40037)

Sortiert nach DWZ
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. FM2233-1442254
2Neffe, Axel  2215-742239
3Hourigan, Gerrit FM2208-472268
4Bokelbrink, Uwe  2203-992238
5Hermann, Matthias  2176-1092225
6Hermesmann, Hans FM2160-1582212
7Jaeckle, Marco FM2143-762203
8Andersen, Jens Knud  2116-1542149
9Kull, Florian  2105-1772134
10Dietz, Jürgen FM2094-1482146
11Zimmermann, Martin  2092-962139
12Seidel, Knut  2064-282196
13Gremmel, Jonas Simon  2052-732021
14Oelmeyer, Gerrit  2003-682043
15Wüllenweber, Matthias  1989-20 
16Mix, Clemens  1976-551981
17Strege, Thomas  1897-691851
18Schulze, Joachim  1893-942018
19Nunez, Kelvin  1889-10 
20Niemeyer, Christoph  1883-68-
21Gerndt, Matthias  1874-39 
22Steinmetz, Oliver  1862-741943
23Fegebank, Fritz  1854-2781943
24Putzbach, GerdPFM1842-2472182
25Schweigert, Detlef  1835-55-
26Hilpert, AndreasP 1801-1021879
27Paulsen, Tino  1799-321810
28Hinnenberg, BenjaminP 1797-621686
29Zippert, Georg  1783-1881846
30Neelsen, Andreas  1775-44-
31Hanke, Lutz  1752-37 
32Hartung, Frank  1748-45-
33Jaeger, Thorsten  1743-1251772
34Schroeder, Tim  1721-65-
35Haugwitz, Steffen  1717-541792
36Kinsella, Kevin  1709-49-
37Ischebeck, MarkP 1698-30 
38Schuette, Herbert  1697-451737
39Driesner, Carsten  1675-7-
40Linnebuhr, Timm  1675-281652
41Matthies, Alexander  1662-291715
42Eckert, Jaroslaw  1655-381673
43Frish, Wladislaw  1654-63-
44Grube, Hans  1647-6 
45Schwenn, Peter  1635-441810
46Meidlein, Karl-Heinz  1599-49 
47Raedisch, Peter  1561-5391564
48Meyer, Frank  1557-462038
49Hauser, Christow  1552-1011635
50Grell, Christopher  1516-15 
51Meyer, Michael M.  1513-1011632
52Priess, Holger  1502-1581648
53Kelling, Marten  1493-23-
54Stolzenwald, FrankP 1456-3981229
55Möller, Julius  1426-18-
56Klingbeil, Gaby  1423-85-
57Ludwig, Peter  1423-50 
58Linden, Jonathan  1419-18 
59Herrmann, Sabine  1405-1591561
60Mattiat, Kay  1402-981706
61Busch, Arno  1388-1781529
62Widdermann, Adrian  1346-24-
63Kock, Rudolf  1345-1681541
64Koloschin, Marcel  1337-7 
65Kelling, Bjarne  1332-14 
66Prestin, Detlef  1317-23 
67Bruck, Harald  1301-98 
68Freiwald, Lothar  1240-41-
69Bender, Malte  1210-2 
70Garbe, Rolf  1136-139 
71Seegert, Ronald  1111-68 
72Harms, Uwe  1104-371362
73Kreuzer, Uwe  1094-84 
74Göwert, Alexander  1091-2 
75Piehl, Uwe  1073-39 
76Wulf, Christina  1029-37 
77Kalks, Karl  1016-88 
78Pitschinski, Jana  995-3 
79Sonnefeld, Louis  969-47 
80Gremmel, David Aaron  913-9 
81Rathje, Joern  898-57 
82Gremmel, Gerald  871-6 
83Gremmel, Jutta  832-2 
84Eckert, Daniel  - 
85Eckert, Valentin  - 
86Fatine, Othmann  - 
87Kelling, Alke  Restp. 
88Kelling, Lasse  Restp. 
89Repss, Lucas  - 
90Schmitz, Mahrus  - 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.