SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 (40037)

Sortiert nach DWZ
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Sawatzki, FrankPFM2372-932401
2Bokelbrink, Uwe  2218-982233
3Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. FM2218-1422245
4Neffe, Axel  2208-732251
5Hermesmann, Hans FM2186-1572197
6Jaeckle, Marco FM2186-752210
7Klünger, Marc, Dr.  2174-452187
8Hermann, Matthias  2173-1072224
9Hourigan, Gerrit  2156-442283
10Kull, Florian  2128-1762140
11Andersen, Jens  2121-1492162
12Dietz, Jürgen FM2105-1452157
13Zimmermann, Martin  2095-942142
14Seidel, Knut  2064-282196
15Gremmel, Jonas Simon  2033-692093
16Oelmeyer, Gerrit  1994-672044
17Wüllenweber, Matthias  1989-20 
18Mix, Clemens  1969-522011
19Niemeyer, Christoph  1897-67-
20Strege, Thomas  1897-691851
21Schulze, Joachim  1893-942018
22Steinmetz, Oliver  1891-721967
23Gerndt, Matthias  1874-39 
24Fegebank, Fritz  1864-2751967
25Nunez, Kelvin  1861-9 
26Putzbach, GerdPFM1836-2462182
27Hilpert, AndreasP 1830-1011888
28Schweigert, Detlef  1820-53-
29Paulsen, Tino  1786-311810
30Neelsen, Andreas  1785-43-
31Zippert, Georg  1770-1851842
32Jaeger, Thorsten  1762-1221776
33Schroeder, Tim  1760-63-
34Hanke, Lutz  1752-37 
35Hartung, Frank  1748-45-
36Haugwitz, Steffen  1717-541780
37Eckert, Jaroslaw  1703-371673
38Ischebeck, MarkP 1698-30 
39Schuette, Herbert  1697-451737
40Driesner, Carsten  1675-7-
41Kinsella, Kevin  1657-46-
42Frish, Wladislaw  1654-63-
43Grube, Hans  1647-6 
44Schwenn, Peter  1637-431810
45Linnebuhr, Timm  1628-261652
46Matthies, Alexander  1609-281715
47Meidlein, Karl-Heinz  1599-49 
48Meyer, Frank  1557-462038
49Hauser, Christow  1552-1001635
50Raedisch, Peter  1519-5381579
51Meyer, Michael M.  1518-1001632
52Grell, Christopher  1516-15 
53Priess, Holger  1506-1561663
54Kelling, Marten  1501-21-
55Weidmann, Peter  1470-95-
56Linden, Jonathan  1458-17 
57Klingbeil, Gaby  1423-85-
58Ludwig, Peter  1413-48 
59Möller, Julius  1407-17-
60Herrmann, Sabine  1406-1581561
61Stolzenwald, FrankP 1404-3961229
62Busch, Arno  1388-1781529
63Mattiat, Kay  1387-971706
64Koloschin, Marcel  1365-6 
65Schmidt, Wilfried  1346-34 
66Widdermann, Adrian  1346-24-
67Kock, Rudolf  1331-1661541
68Prestin, Detlef  1317-23 
69Bender, Malte  1314-1 
70Bruck, Harald  1301-98 
71Kelling, Bjarne  1269-12 
72Freiwald, Lothar  1240-41-
73Garbe, Rolf  1136-139 
74Seegert, Ronald  1126-67 
75Kreuzer, Uwe  1094-84 
76Göwert, Alexander  1091-2 
77Piehl, Uwe  1073-39 
78Wulf, Christina  1029-37 
79Kalks, Karl  1010-87 
80Pitschinski, Jana  995-3 
81Sonnefeld, Louis  948-46 
82Bruck, Waltraut  901-83 
83Gremmel, David Aaron  900-8 
84Rathje, Joern  896-56 
85Gremmel, Gerald  871-6 
86Gremmel, Jutta  832-2 
87Eckert, Daniel  - 
88Eckert, Valentin  - 
89Fatine, Othmann  - 
90Frist, Jan Torge  Restp. 
91Kaba, Musa-Mümin  - 
92Kelling, Alke  Restp. 
93Kelling, Lasse  Restp. 
94Repss, Lucas  - 
95Schmitz, Mahrus  - 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.