SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 (40037)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Andersen, Jens  2121-1492162
2Bender, Malte  1314-1 
3Bokelbrink, Uwe  2218-982233
4Bruck, Harald  1301-98 
5Bruck, Waltraut  901-83 
6Busch, Arno  1388-1781529
7Dietz, Jürgen FM2105-1452157
8Driesner, Carsten  1675-7-
9Eckert, Daniel  - 
10Eckert, Jaroslaw  1703-371673
11Eckert, Valentin  - 
12Fatine, Othmann  - 
13Fegebank, Fritz  1864-2751967
14Freiwald, Lothar  1240-41-
15Frish, Wladislaw  1654-63-
16Frist, Jan Torge  Restp. 
17Garbe, Rolf  1136-139 
18Gerndt, Matthias  1874-39 
19Grell, Christopher  1516-15 
20Gremmel, David Aaron  900-8 
21Gremmel, Gerald  871-6 
22Gremmel, Jonas Simon  2033-692093
23Gremmel, Jutta  832-2 
24Grube, Hans  1647-6 
25Göwert, Alexander  1091-2 
26Hanke, Lutz  1752-37 
27Hartung, Frank  1748-45-
28Haugwitz, Steffen  1717-541780
29Hauser, Christow  1552-1001635
30Hermann, Matthias  2173-1072224
31Hermesmann, Hans FM2186-1572197
32Herrmann, Sabine  1406-1581561
33Hilpert, AndreasP 1830-1011888
34Hourigan, Gerrit  2156-442283
35Ischebeck, MarkP 1698-30 
36Jaeckle, Marco FM2186-752210
37Jaeger, Thorsten  1762-1221776
38Kaba, Musa-Mümin  - 
39Kalks, Karl  1010-87 
40Kelling, Alke  Restp. 
41Kelling, Bjarne  1269-12 
42Kelling, Lasse  Restp. 
43Kelling, Marten  1501-21-
44Kinsella, Kevin  1657-46-
45Klingbeil, Gaby  1423-85-
46Klünger, Marc, Dr.  2174-452187
47Kock, Rudolf  1331-1661541
48Koloschin, Marcel  1365-6 
49Kreuzer, Uwe  1094-84 
50Kull, Florian  2128-1762140
51Linden, Jonathan  1458-17 
52Linnebuhr, Timm  1628-261652
53Ludwig, Peter  1413-48 
54Matthies, Alexander  1609-281715
55Mattiat, Kay  1387-971706
56Meidlein, Karl-Heinz  1599-49 
57Meyer, Frank  1557-462038
58Meyer, Michael M.  1518-1001632
59Mix, Clemens  1969-522011
60Möller, Julius  1407-17-
61Neelsen, Andreas  1785-43-
62Neffe, Axel  2208-732251
63Niemeyer, Christoph  1897-67-
64Nunez, Kelvin  1861-9 
65Oelmeyer, Gerrit  1994-672044
66Paulsen, Tino  1786-311810
67Piehl, Uwe  1073-39 
68Pitschinski, Jana  995-3 
69Prestin, Detlef  1317-23 
70Priess, Holger  1506-1561663
71Putzbach, GerdPFM1836-2462182
72Raedisch, Peter  1519-5381579
73Rathje, Joern  896-56 
74Repss, Lucas  - 
75Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. FM2218-1422245
76Sawatzki, FrankPFM2372-932401
77Schmidt, Wilfried  1346-34 
78Schmitz, Mahrus  - 
79Schroeder, Tim  1760-63-
80Schuette, Herbert  1697-451737
81Schulze, Joachim  1893-942018
82Schweigert, Detlef  1820-53-
83Schwenn, Peter  1637-431810
84Seegert, Ronald  1126-67 
85Seidel, Knut  2064-282196
86Sonnefeld, Louis  948-46 
87Steinmetz, Oliver  1891-721967
88Stolzenwald, FrankP 1404-3961229
89Strege, Thomas  1897-691851
90Weidmann, Peter  1470-95-
91Widdermann, Adrian  1346-24-
92Wulf, Christina  1029-37 
93Wüllenweber, Matthias  1989-20 
94Zimmermann, Martin  2095-942142
95Zippert, Georg  1770-1851842
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.