SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 (40037)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Andersen, Jens Knud  2129-1572165
2Bender, Malte  1301-3 
3Bokelbrink, Uwe  2203-992238
4Bruck, Harald  1301-98 
5Busch, Arno  1388-1781529
6Dietz, Jürgen FM2060-1512113
7Driesner, Carsten  1675-7-
8Eckert, Daniel  - 
9Eckert, Jaroslaw  1655-381673
10Eckert, Valentin  - 
11Fatine, Othmann  - 
12Fegebank, Fritz  1874-2811941
13Freiwald, Lothar  1200-42-
14Garbe, Rolf  1121-140 
15Gerndt, Matthias  1874-39 
16Grell, Christopher  1516-15 
17Gremmel, David Aaron  936-10-
18Gremmel, Gerald  871-6 
19Gremmel, Jonas Simon  2050-752019
20Gremmel, Jutta  832-2 
21Grube, Hans  1647-6 
22Göwert, Alexander  1091-2 
23Halbleib, Jona  - 
24Halbleib, Mio  - 
25Hanke, Lutz  1752-37 
26Harasim, MichaelP 1700-96 
27Harms, Uwe  1184-391362
28Hartung, Frank  1748-45-
29Haugwitz, Steffen  1709-551792
30Hauser, Christow  1552-1011635
31Hellinghausen, Jens  - 
32Hermann, Matthias  2179-1122220
33Hermesmann, Hans FM2160-1582212
34Herrmann, Sabine  1394-1601561
35Hilpert, AndreasP 1769-1041879
36Hourigan, GerritPFM2276-512312
37Ischebeck, MarkP 1698-30 
38Jaeckle, Marco FM2143-772199
39Jaeger, Thorsten  1743-1251772
40Kalks, Karl  1016-88 
41Kelling, Alke  Restp. 
42Kelling, Bjarne  1332-14 
43Kelling, Lasse  Restp. 
44Kelling, Marten  1492-24-
45Kinsella, Kevin  1726-51-
46Klingbeil, Gaby  1423-85-
47Kock, Rudolf  1368-1691541
48Koloschin, Marcel  1337-7 
49Kreuzer, Uwe  1094-84 
50Linden, Jonathan  1415-19 
51Linnebuhr, Timm  1701-291652
52Ludwig, Peter  1368-51 
53Matthies, Alexander  1714-301715
54Mattiat, Kay  1449-991706
55Meidlein, Karl-Heinz  1599-49 
56Meyer, Frank  1557-462038
57Mix, Clemens  1982-591993
58Möller, Julius  1626-20-
59Nedic, Dusan  2245-552303
60Neelsen, Andreas  1770-45-
61Neffe, Axel  2205-762240
62Niemeyer, Christoph  1883-68-
63Nunez Reinoso, Kelvin  1871-11 
64Paulsen, Tino  1795-331808
65Pickbrenner, Jost  1701-1 
66Piehl, Uwe  1055-40 
67Pitschinski, Jana  995-3 
68Prestin, Detlef  1317-23 
69Priess, Holger  1515-1591648
70Putzbach, GerdPFM1840-2482182
71Rathje, Joern  882-58 
72Reinemann, Lucas  - 
73Repss, Lucas  - 
74Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. FM2242-1462269
75Schmitz, Mahrus  - 
76Schroeder, Tim  1721-65-
77Schulze, Joachim  1893-942018
78Schwede, Leona  - 
79Schweigert, Detlef  1835-56-
80Schwenn, Peter  1635-441810
81Seegert, Ronald  1170-69 
82Seidel, Knut  2064-282196
83Sonnefeld, Louis  969-47 
84Steinmetz, Oliver  1862-741943
85Stolzenwald, FrankP 1361-4031223
86Strege, Thomas  1897-691851
87Weixelmann, Merle  - 
88Widdermann, Adrian  1346-24-
89Wulf, Christina  1029-37 
90Wöhrmann, Johannes Alois  - 
91Wüllenweber, Matthias  1989-20 
92Zimmermann, Martin  2096-972140
93Zippert, Georg  1746-1901855
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.