SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 (40037)

Sortiert nach Name
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Andersen, Jens  2117-1452153
2Bokelbrink, Uwe  2244-972295
3Bruck, Harald  1311-97 
4Bruck, Waltraut  909-82 
5Busch, Arno  1451-1771529
6Dietz, Jürgen FM2109-1422175
7Driesner, Carsten  1675-7-
8Eckert, Daniel  - 
9Eckert, Jaroslaw  1680-331673
10Eckert, Valentin  - 
11Fatine, Othmann  - 
12Fegebank, Fritz  1812-2661912
13Freiwald, Lothar  1242-40-
14Frish, Wladislaw  1654-63-
15Garbe, Rolf  1194-137 
16Gerndt, Matthias  1874-39 
17Grell, Christopher  1516-15 
18Gremmel, David Aaron  758-4 
19Gremmel, Gerald  878-5 
20Gremmel, Jonas Simon  1957-631965
21Gremmel, Jutta  808-1 
22Grube, Hans  1647-6 
23Göwert, Alexander  1091-2 
24Hanke, Lutz  1752-37 
25Hartung, Frank  1748-45-
26Haugwitz, Steffen  1666-501780
27Hauser, Christow  1558-971635
28Helmrich, Helmhart  1438-99 
29Hermann, Matthias  2173-1062228
30Hermesmann, Hans FM2187-1572237
31Herrmann, Sabine  1438-1371523
32Hilpert, AndreasP 1838-1001888
33Ischebeck, MarkP 1698-30 
34Jaeckle, Marco FM2186-752242
35Jaeger, Thorsten  1725-1171813
36Kaba, Musa-Mümin  - 
37Kalks, Karl  1039-84 
38Kelling, Alke  Restp. 
39Kelling, Bjarne  1168-9 
40Kelling, Lasse  Restp. 
41Kelling, Marten  1300-17 
42Kinsella, Kevin  1674-44-
43Klingbeil, Gaby  1423-85-
44Klünger, Marc, Dr.  2178-442213
45Kock, Rudolf  1320-1591570
46Koloschin, Marcel  1591-1 
47Kreuzer, Uwe  1065-83 
48Kull, Florian  2166-1752184
49Ludwig, Peter  1436-45 
50Matthies, Alexander  1609-281715
51Mattiat, Kay  1429-941706
52Meidlein, Karl-Heinz  1599-49 
53Meyer, Frank  1557-462038
54Meyer, Michael M.  1530-961632
55Mix, Clemens  1925-481925
56Möller, Julius  1327-14 
57Neelsen, Andreas  1754-41-
58Neffe, Axel  2173-722205
59Niemeyer, Christoph  1920-66-
60Nunez, Kelvin  1759-7 
61Oelmeyer, Gerrit  1993-662038
62Paulsen, Tino  1801-301804
63Piehl, Uwe  1073-39 
64Pitschinski, Jana  915-1 
65Prestin, Detlef  1317-23 
66Priess, Holger  1495-1461681
67Putzbach, GerdPFM1878-2402182
68Raedisch, Peter  1583-5111660
69Rathje, Joern  894-55 
70Repss, Lucas  - 
71Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. FM2232-1392236
72Sawatzki, Frank FM2354-922385
73Schmidt, Wilfried  1377-33 
74Schmitz, Mahrus  - 
75Schroeder, Tim  1760-62-
76Schuette, Herbert  1680-431737
77Schulze, Joachim  1893-942018
78Schweigert, Detlef  1794-50-
79Schwenn, Peter  1593-411810
80Seegert, Ronald  1120-65 
81Seidel, Knut  2064-282196
82Sonnefeld, Louis  966-42 
83Steinmetz, Oliver  1901-712003
84Stolzenwald, Frank  1315-3681292
85Strege, Thomas  1876-671851
86Untch, Willi  1786-32-
87Weidmann, Peter  1491-94-
88Widdermann, Adrian  1346-24-
89Wulf, Christina  1029-37 
90Wüllenweber, Matthias  2011-19 
91Zimmermann, Martin  2093-922149
92Zippert, Georg  1745-1791847
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.