SC Diogenes e.V. (40013)

Sortiert nach Elo
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Müller, Karsten, Dr.PGM2521-1132532
2Hochgräfe, Markus, Dr. FM2357-1112399
3Voigt, MartinPFM2282-1212289
4Mordhorst, Henning, Dr. FM2202-732282
5Schulenburg, Fabian, Dr.  2273-1292279
6Kaid, Almar, Dr.  2236-1092264
7Chen, Tsung FM2179-772245
8Woelk, Tom-FredericP 2242-932245
9Stephan, Axel  2202-1772216
10Mach, Holger, Dr. FM2165-882213
11Schulenburg, Torben  2166-792188
12Müller-Peters, Dominik  2052-762169
13Schulze, SvenP 2065-502162
14Gottuk, Stefan FM2119-1252148
15Korba, Roman  2122-992147
16Neumann, Michael  2089-1392122
17Laqua, Christian  2108-1172103
18Bartels, Holger  2013-1352071
19Rieling, Thomas  2050-1832069
20Hohlfeld, Wolfgang  1983-862067
21Hein, Ralf  1962-1652053
22Kuehn, DanielP 1945-802052
23Chin, KarinP 1998-952042
24Kilic, Oguz  1971-362042
25Schoenwolff, Kai  1986-1072022
26Krüger, Alexander  1832-562008
27Buchholz, Robert  1944-701988
28Kalla, Christian  1951-1111988
29Apitzsch, Leon Fabian  1983-861987
30Link, Peter Michael, Dr.  1806-541986
31Müller-Navarra, Sylvin, Dr.  1867-421947
32Jürgens, Achim  1811-1101921
33Johanssen, Torsten  1821-1261877
34Piroli, Michele  1765-461833
35Dräger, Klaus  1617-1391818
36Haack, Stefan  1754-2131786
37Bernstengel, Aaron  1886-311774
38Schwank, Johann  1737-361768
39Zehic, Emir  1762-441740
40Öztürk, Murat  1562-431723
41Zehic, Semir  1662-461705
42Neumann, Ramona  1613-771660
43Hölzer, Jeanette  1481-401651
44Neumann, Mike  1484-311623
45Rolfs, Rebecca  1387-241520
46Schwank, Albert  1577-291511
47Hoffeins, Hans Werner  1558-111300
48Besch, Fabian  1610-44-
49Braune-Krickau, Daniel  848-5-
50Böttcher, Sven  1546-69-
51Dalipovic, Jasmin  1643-36-
52Eggert, Malte  1444-37-
53Höfer, Fabian  1641-24-
54Li, Bohong  1638-8-
55Lohmann, Anna  1088-21-
56Nöldemann, Celine  936-9-
57Pottek, Moritz  1616-42-
58Scholz, Christopher  1756-26-
59Stanke, Colin  1599-24-
60Tomasic, Frederick  1261-18-
61Torres, Bryan Jonnel  1388-22-
62Benz, Felix  1278-17 
63Blinkmann, Tom  1031-7 
64Blittkowsky, Ralf  1590-11 
65Cao, AlfonsP 1783-32 
66Chiad, Fuad  - 
67Güting, Damian  1148-6 
68Henze, Jens  1999-29 
69Jamshidi Sarabi, Nick  796-2 
70Krause, Katharina  956-8 
71Krüger, AndreP 1789-42 
72Lin, Calvin  888-4 
73Lüthje, Max  1559-1 
74Mahfouz, Adam  780-1 
75Müller, Fabius  878-4 
76Müller, Friedrich  1274-19 
77Ng, Kelven  996-8 
78Nguyen, Vicky  1271-12 
79Oelrichs, Tim  - 
80Parindra, Jason  1509-11 
81Pommerening, MichaelP 2005-21 
82Sagert, Yannik  1228-17 
83Schenk, Nikolas  Restp. 
84Schulenburg, MartinP 1194-4 
85Schulenburg, Werner, Dr.  1707-4 
86Syla, Albetina  1213-22 
87Syla, Albinot  1204-12 
88Venzlaff, Dustin  932-2 
89Von Windheim, André  1180-24 
90Wolf, Markus  1277-20 
91Zheng, Feiya  798-1 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.