SC Diogenes e.V. (40013)

Sortiert nach DWZ
Nr.NameP.TitelDWZElo
1Müller, Karsten, Dr.PGM2521-1132532
2Hochgräfe, Markus, Dr. FM2357-1112399
3Voigt, MartinPFM2282-1212289
4Schulenburg, Fabian, Dr.  2273-1292279
5Woelk, Tom-FredericP 2242-932245
6Kaid, Almar, Dr.  2236-1092264
7Mordhorst, Henning, Dr. FM2202-732282
8Stephan, Axel  2202-1772216
9Chen, Tsung FM2179-772245
10Schulenburg, Torben  2166-792188
11Mach, Holger, Dr. FM2165-882213
12Korba, Roman  2122-992147
13Gottuk, Stefan FM2119-1252148
14Laqua, Christian  2108-1172103
15Neumann, Michael  2089-1392122
16Schulze, SvenP 2065-502162
17Müller-Peters, Dominik  2052-762169
18Rieling, Thomas  2050-1832069
19Bartels, Holger  2013-1352071
20Pommerening, MichaelP 2005-21 
21Henze, Jens  1999-29 
22Chin, KarinP 1998-952042
23Schoenwolff, Kai  1986-1072022
24Apitzsch, Leon Fabian  1983-861987
25Hohlfeld, Wolfgang  1983-862067
26Kilic, Oguz  1971-362042
27Hein, Ralf  1962-1652053
28Kalla, Christian  1951-1111988
29Kuehn, DanielP 1945-802052
30Buchholz, Robert  1944-701988
31Bernstengel, Aaron  1886-311774
32Müller-Navarra, Sylvin, Dr.  1867-421947
33Krüger, Alexander  1832-562008
34Johanssen, Torsten  1821-1261877
35Jürgens, Achim  1811-1101921
36Link, Peter Michael, Dr.  1806-541986
37Krüger, AndreP 1789-42 
38Cao, AlfonsP 1783-32 
39Piroli, Michele  1765-461833
40Zehic, Emir  1762-441740
41Scholz, Christopher  1756-26-
42Haack, Stefan  1754-2131786
43Schwank, Johann  1737-361768
44Schulenburg, Werner, Dr.  1707-4 
45Zehic, Semir  1662-461705
46Dalipovic, Jasmin  1643-36-
47Höfer, Fabian  1641-24-
48Li, Bohong  1638-8-
49Dräger, Klaus  1617-1391818
50Pottek, Moritz  1616-42-
51Neumann, Ramona  1613-771660
52Besch, Fabian  1610-44-
53Stanke, Colin  1599-24-
54Blittkowsky, Ralf  1590-11 
55Schwank, Albert  1577-291511
56Öztürk, Murat  1562-431723
57Lüthje, Max  1559-1 
58Hoffeins, Hans Werner  1558-111300
59Böttcher, Sven  1546-69-
60Parindra, Jason  1509-11 
61Neumann, Mike  1484-311623
62Hölzer, Jeanette  1481-401651
63Eggert, Malte  1444-37-
64Torres, Bryan Jonnel  1388-22-
65Rolfs, Rebecca  1387-241520
66Benz, Felix  1278-17 
67Wolf, Markus  1277-20 
68Müller, Friedrich  1274-19 
69Nguyen, Vicky  1271-12 
70Tomasic, Frederick  1261-18-
71Sagert, Yannik  1228-17 
72Syla, Albetina  1213-22 
73Syla, Albinot  1204-12 
74Schulenburg, MartinP 1194-4 
75Von Windheim, André  1180-24 
76Güting, Damian  1148-6 
77Lohmann, Anna  1088-21-
78Blinkmann, Tom  1031-7 
79Ng, Kelven  996-8 
80Krause, Katharina  956-8 
81Nöldemann, Celine  936-9-
82Venzlaff, Dustin  932-2 
83Lin, Calvin  888-4 
84Müller, Fabius  878-4 
85Braune-Krickau, Daniel  848-5-
86Zheng, Feiya  798-1 
87Jamshidi Sarabi, Nick  796-2 
88Mahfouz, Adam  780-1 
89Chiad, Fuad  - 
90Oelrichs, Tim  - 
91Schenk, Nikolas  Restp. 
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.