Letzte Hamburger Turnierauswertungen (24.10.2019 - 22.01.2020)

Lfd.NrCodeNameRundenEndezuletzt berechnetAnz. Spieler
1 C002-400-261SVL Pokalmeisterschaft 2019307.01.202022.01.2020 04:14:538
2 C001-400-221SC Rösselsprung VM 2019731.12.201922.01.2020 04:13:238
3 C001-400-2315. HSK Weihnachts-Open 2019730.12.201922.01.2020 04:12:2171
4 B951-400-375Schachfreunde Erwin Grothkopp Pokal 20192319.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:3318
5 B951-400-353Bille SC VM 2019 - Gruppe 31017.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:315
6 B951-400-051Bergstedter SK Klubturnier 2019517.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:3114
7 B951-400-151SVE-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019716.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:3011
8 B951-400-033Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2019 - Gruppe C716.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:308
9 B950-400-23AViertes Swyzer Triple A315.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:244
10 B950-400-236Viertes Swyzer Triple F315.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:246
11 B950-400-235Viertes Swyzer Triple E315.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:234
12 B950-400-234Viertes Swyzer Triple D315.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:234
13 B950-400-233Viertes Swyzer Triple C315.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:234
14 B950-400-232Viertes Swyzer Triple B315.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:234
15 B950-400-230HSK U16-Trilogie214.12.201922.01.2020 04:11:1218
16 B950-400-423Volksdorfer SK VM 2019 Gruppe 3712.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:568
17 B950-400-422Volksdorfer SK VM 2019 Gruppe 2912.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:5610
18 B950-400-421Volksdorfer SK VM 2019 Gruppe 1912.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:5610
19 B950-400-374Schachfreunde HH VM 2019 Gruppe IV712.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:567
20 B950-400-373Schachfreunde HH VM 2019 Gruppe III712.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:568
21 B950-400-372Schachfreunde HH VM 2019 Gruppe II912.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:559
22 B950-400-371Schachfreunde HH VM 2019 Gruppe I912.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:5510
23 B950-400-431SF Wedel Vereinsmesterschaft 20191110.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:4912
24 B950-400-352Bille SC VM 2019 - Gruppe 2710.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:488
25 B950-400-351Bille SC VM 2019 - Gruppe 1710.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:488
26 B950-400-081Bramfelder SK VM 2019910.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:4610
27 B950-400-992Stolzenwald versus Herrmann 4 - 3309.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:452
28 B950-400-991Stolzenwald versus Herrmann 4 - 3409.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:452
29 B950-400-131Offene Diogenes Vereinsmeisterschaft709.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:4514
30 B949-400-623Weisse Dame Hamburg VM 2019 Kandidatenklasse1006.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:238
31 B949-400-622Weisse Dame Hamburg VM 2019 Vormeisterklasse1006.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:236
32 B949-400-621Weisse Dame Hamburg VM 2019 Meisterklasse1006.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:236
33 B949-400-386SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Offene Gruppe 4306.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:238
34 B949-400-385SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Gruppe 3b306.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:224
35 B949-400-384SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Gruppe 3a306.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:224
36 B949-400-383SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Gruppe 2306.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:224
37 B949-400-382SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Gruppe 1b306.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:224
38 B949-400-381SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Gruppe 1a306.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:224
39 B949-400-23FHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - E3-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2210
40 B949-400-23EHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - E2-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2210
41 B949-400-23DHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - E1-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2110
42 B949-400-23CHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - D4-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2110
43 B949-400-23BHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - D3-Gruppe1006.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:216
44 B949-400-23AHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - D2-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2110
45 B949-400-239Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - D1-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2110
46 B949-400-238Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - C3-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2110
47 B949-400-237Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - C2-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2010
48 B949-400-236Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - C1-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2010
49 B949-400-235Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - B4-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2010
50 B949-400-234Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - B3-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2010
51 B949-400-233Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - B2-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2010
52 B949-400-232Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - B1-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2010
53 B949-400-231Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - A-Gruppe906.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:2010
54 B949-400-183TV Fischbek VM 2019 - Aspirantengruppe706.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:198
55 B949-400-182TV Fischbek VM 2019 - Kandidatengruppe706.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:197
56 B949-400-181TV Fischbek VM 2019 - Meistergruppe706.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:198
57 B949-400-401Offene Eimsbüttler Herbstmeisterschaft 2019705.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:1557
58 B949-400-202SV Großhansdorf VM 2019 - Vorrunde I702.12.201922.01.2020 04:10:048
59 B948-400-392Vereinsmeisterschaft FC St.Pauli 2019 - 2.Gruppe930.11.201922.01.2020 04:09:3510
60 B948-400-301Niendorfer TSV VM 20191929.11.201922.01.2020 04:09:2820
61 B948-400-591SW Harburg VM 2019828.11.201922.01.2020 04:09:2622
62 B948-400-395FC St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 51126.11.201922.01.2020 04:09:2411
63 B948-400-394FC St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 41126.11.201922.01.2020 04:09:2411
64 B948-400-034Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2019 - Gruppe D926.11.201922.01.2020 04:09:249
65 B948-400-032Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2019 - Gruppe B926.11.201922.01.2020 04:09:239
66 B948-400-031Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2019 - Gruppe A726.11.201922.01.2020 04:09:238
67 B948-400-201SV Großhansdorf VM 2019 - Vorrunde II725.11.201922.01.2020 04:09:218
68 B947-400-273Vereinsturnier Langenhorner SF 2019 - Kandidatenklasse-B522.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:436
69 B947-400-272Vereinsturnier Langenhorner SF 2019 - Kandidatenklasse-A522.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:436
70 B947-400-271Vereinsturnier Langenhorner SF 2019 - Meisterklasse722.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:438
71 B947-400-074SV Blankenese VM 2019 - Gruppe 3b520.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:406
72 B947-400-073SV Blankenese VM 2019 - Gruppe 3a520.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:406
73 B947-400-072SV Blankenese VM 2019 - Gruppe 2520.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:406
74 B947-400-071SV Blankenese VM 2019 - Gruppe 1520.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:406
75 B947-400-SEM26. Offene Hamburger Senioren Einzelmeisterschaft 2019919.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:3944
76 B947-400-361SF Sasel Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019719.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:3828
77 B946-400-282SK Marmstorf Klubmeisterschaft B515.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:066
78 B946-400-281SK Marmstorf Klubmeisterschaft A515.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:056
79 B946-400-393FC St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 3912.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:0310
80 B946-400-391Vereinsmeisterschaft FC St.Pauli 2019 - 1.Gruppe912.11.201922.01.2020 04:08:0310
81 B945-400-55511. OSSM - Gruppe E510.11.201922.01.2020 04:07:5310
82 B945-400-55411. OSSM - Gruppe D510.11.201922.01.2020 04:07:536
83 B945-400-55311. OSSM - Gruppe C510.11.201922.01.2020 04:07:536
84 B945-400-55211. OSSM - Gruppe B510.11.201922.01.2020 04:07:526
85 B945-400-55111. OSSM - Gruppe A510.11.201922.01.2020 04:07:526
86 B945-400-441SK Wilhelmsburg Winterturnier 2019507.11.201922.01.2020 04:07:405
87 B944-400-262SVL Clubmeisterschaft 2019 Gruppe B729.10.201922.01.2020 04:06:407
88 B944-400-261SVL Clubmeisterschaft 2019 Gruppe A529.10.201922.01.2020 04:06:405
89 B943-400-591SW Harburg Vereinspokal 2019524.10.201922.01.2020 04:05:5522

ältere Auswertungen