Letzte Hamburger Turnierauswertungen (20.11.2019 - 19.01.2020)

Lfd.NrCodeNameRundenEndezuletzt berechnetAnz. Spieler
1 C002-400-261SVL Pokalmeisterschaft 2019307.01.202019.01.2020 03:17:558
2 C001-400-221SC Rösselsprung VM 2019731.12.201919.01.2020 03:14:308
3 C001-400-2315. HSK Weihnachts-Open 2019730.12.201919.01.2020 03:10:5471
4 B951-400-375Schachfreunde Erwin Grothkopp Pokal 20192319.12.201919.01.2020 03:06:2818
5 B951-400-353Bille SC VM 2019 - Gruppe 31017.12.201919.01.2020 03:06:085
6 B951-400-051Bergstedter SK Klubturnier 2019517.12.201919.01.2020 03:06:0614
7 B951-400-151SVE-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019716.12.201915.01.2020 04:12:2411
8 B951-400-033Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2019 - Gruppe C716.12.201915.01.2020 04:12:248
9 B950-400-23AViertes Swyzer Triple A315.12.201915.01.2020 04:12:174
10 B950-400-236Viertes Swyzer Triple F315.12.201915.01.2020 04:12:176
11 B950-400-235Viertes Swyzer Triple E315.12.201915.01.2020 04:12:174
12 B950-400-234Viertes Swyzer Triple D315.12.201915.01.2020 04:12:174
13 B950-400-233Viertes Swyzer Triple C315.12.201915.01.2020 04:12:174
14 B950-400-232Viertes Swyzer Triple B315.12.201915.01.2020 04:12:174
15 B950-400-230HSK U16-Trilogie214.12.201915.01.2020 04:12:0418
16 B950-400-423Volksdorfer SK VM 2019 Gruppe 3712.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:498
17 B950-400-422Volksdorfer SK VM 2019 Gruppe 2912.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:4910
18 B950-400-421Volksdorfer SK VM 2019 Gruppe 1912.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:4910
19 B950-400-374Schachfreunde HH VM 2019 Gruppe IV712.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:497
20 B950-400-373Schachfreunde HH VM 2019 Gruppe III712.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:498
21 B950-400-372Schachfreunde HH VM 2019 Gruppe II912.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:499
22 B950-400-371Schachfreunde HH VM 2019 Gruppe I912.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:4810
23 B950-400-431SF Wedel Vereinsmesterschaft 20191110.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:4212
24 B950-400-352Bille SC VM 2019 - Gruppe 2710.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:418
25 B950-400-351Bille SC VM 2019 - Gruppe 1710.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:418
26 B950-400-081Bramfelder SK VM 2019910.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:3910
27 B950-400-992Stolzenwald versus Herrmann 4 - 3309.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:372
28 B950-400-991Stolzenwald versus Herrmann 4 - 3409.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:372
29 B950-400-131Offene Diogenes Vereinsmeisterschaft709.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:3714
30 B949-400-623Weisse Dame Hamburg VM 2019 Kandidatenklasse1006.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:148
31 B949-400-622Weisse Dame Hamburg VM 2019 Vormeisterklasse1006.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:146
32 B949-400-621Weisse Dame Hamburg VM 2019 Meisterklasse1006.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:136
33 B949-400-386SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Offene Gruppe 4306.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:138
34 B949-400-385SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Gruppe 3b306.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:134
35 B949-400-384SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Gruppe 3a306.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:134
36 B949-400-383SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Gruppe 2306.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:134
37 B949-400-382SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Gruppe 1b306.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:134
38 B949-400-381SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Gruppe 1a306.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:134
39 B949-400-23FHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - E3-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1210
40 B949-400-23EHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - E2-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1210
41 B949-400-23DHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - E1-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1210
42 B949-400-23CHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - D4-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1210
43 B949-400-23BHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - D3-Gruppe1006.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:116
44 B949-400-23AHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - D2-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1110
45 B949-400-239Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - D1-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1110
46 B949-400-238Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - C3-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1110
47 B949-400-237Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - C2-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1110
48 B949-400-236Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - C1-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1010
49 B949-400-235Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - B4-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1010
50 B949-400-234Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - B3-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1010
51 B949-400-233Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - B2-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1010
52 B949-400-232Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - B1-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:1010
53 B949-400-231Hamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - A-Gruppe906.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:0910
54 B949-400-183TV Fischbek VM 2019 - Aspirantengruppe706.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:098
55 B949-400-182TV Fischbek VM 2019 - Kandidatengruppe706.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:097
56 B949-400-181TV Fischbek VM 2019 - Meistergruppe706.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:098
57 B949-400-401Offene Eimsbüttler Herbstmeisterschaft 2019705.12.201915.01.2020 04:11:0357
58 B949-400-202SV Großhansdorf VM 2019 - Vorrunde I702.12.201915.01.2020 04:10:528
59 B948-400-392Vereinsmeisterschaft FC St.Pauli 2019 - 2.Gruppe930.11.201915.01.2020 04:10:1810
60 B948-400-301Niendorfer TSV VM 20191929.11.201915.01.2020 04:10:1020
61 B948-400-591SW Harburg VM 2019828.11.201915.01.2020 04:10:0722
62 B948-400-395FC St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 51126.11.201915.01.2020 04:10:0611
63 B948-400-394FC St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 41126.11.201915.01.2020 04:10:0611
64 B948-400-034Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2019 - Gruppe D926.11.201915.01.2020 04:10:059
65 B948-400-032Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2019 - Gruppe B926.11.201915.01.2020 04:10:059
66 B948-400-031Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2019 - Gruppe A726.11.201915.01.2020 04:10:058
67 B948-400-201SV Großhansdorf VM 2019 - Vorrunde II725.11.201915.01.2020 04:10:018
68 B947-400-273Vereinsturnier Langenhorner SF 2019 - Kandidatenklasse-B522.11.201915.01.2020 04:09:226
69 B947-400-272Vereinsturnier Langenhorner SF 2019 - Kandidatenklasse-A522.11.201915.01.2020 04:09:226
70 B947-400-271Vereinsturnier Langenhorner SF 2019 - Meisterklasse722.11.201915.01.2020 04:09:228
71 B947-400-074SV Blankenese VM 2019 - Gruppe 3b520.11.201915.01.2020 04:09:196
72 B947-400-073SV Blankenese VM 2019 - Gruppe 3a520.11.201915.01.2020 04:09:196
73 B947-400-072SV Blankenese VM 2019 - Gruppe 2520.11.201915.01.2020 04:09:196
74 B947-400-071SV Blankenese VM 2019 - Gruppe 1520.11.201915.01.2020 04:09:196

ältere Auswertungen