DWZ-Karteikarte Lu, Yunong Elias

Ranglisten-Platzierungen:

00000 Deutscher Schachbund: 30996
40000 Hamburger Schachverband: 1038
40023 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV: 258
40059 SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg: 14

Mitgliedschaften

40023 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 2471
40059 SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg 1059P

Turniere

TurniercodeTurniernameDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neu
B821-400-HEBHamburger Einzelmeisterschaft-B-Klasse 1.0 / 66190777 - 1
B830-400-2313. HSK Jugend DWZ Sommer Turnier 2018777 - 10.0 / 61.04237937758 - 2
B832-400-23995. Sekt oder Selters - I-Gruppe758 - 21.5 / 30.44905863 - 3
B841-400-23498. Sekt oder Selters - D-Gruppe863 - 31.0 / 30.35705927 - 4
B844-400-23699. SoS - E-Gruppe927 - 40.5 / 31.217017898 - 5
B849-A02-DCW19. DWZ-Cup der Wilstermarsch 2018898 - 51.0 / 10.50605964 - 6
B851-400-591SW Harburg Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018964 - 62.0 / 71.8429915975 - 7
B901-700-LECLEM NSV 2019 C-Open975 - 74.0 / 71.453126651145 - 8
B902-D00-LWT10. Leegebrucher Winterturnier1145 - 82.0 / 31.648051180 - 9
B905-400-10BHJET 2019 U10-1b1180 - 92.0 / 42.737081131 - 10
B906-000-AV5Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 18191131 - 103.5 / 52.525128351209 - 11
B907-E00-SCM1. DWZ-Cup Dorf Mecklenburg1209 - 111.0 / 31.349081184 - 12
B910-400-2306. HSK U12 DWZ-Cup1184 - 124.0 / 53.313143551239 - 13
B910-400-235HSK 101. SoS E-Gruppe1239 - 130.0 / 10.459081198 - 14
B914-400-U10HJEM U101198 - 145.0 / 73.742135651282 - 15
B917-400-231HSK-Osteropen 20191282 - 151.0 / 61.943105181228 - 16
B922-A02-HPIHeinz-George-Pokal Itzehoe 20191228 - 163.0 / 73.023122381227 - 17
B924-400-HEBHET 2019 - B-Klasse1227 - 176.5 / 74.211160451380 - 18
B925-400-HMMHamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 20191380 - 181.5 / 32.398091320 - 19
B925-A02-DCW22. DWZ-Cup der Wilstermarsch 20191320 - 192.0 / 31.386051381 - 20
B927-E00-RYC20. Ryck-Open1381 - 202.5 / 72.869131991363 - 21
B930-400-285Harburger Meisterschaft 2019 - Gruppe E1363 - 211.5 / 51.617134281356 - 22
B932-704-VZALüneburger Schachfestival 2019 - A-Open1356 - 223.0 / 93.050134981354 - 23
B933-400-DPODähnepokal Hamburg 2019 - Vorrunden1354 - 230.0 / 10.840081279 - 24
B936-A06-RDT19. Raisdorfer DWZ-Turnier 20191279 - 242.5 / 31.819051347 - 25
B938-400-U10HJMM 2018/2019 - U10 - Sonderklasse1347 - 250.0 / 000 
B940-400-0713. Blankeneser Open 20191347 - 253.5 / 71.860157961448 - 26
B941-108-JMHJubiläumsturnier 2019 Müllheim - Hügelheim1448 - 263.0 / 52.730149671466 - 27
B943-400-591SW Harburg Vereinspokal 20191466 - 270.0 / 000 
B945-400-55311. OSSM - Gruppe C1466 - 273.0 / 52.297158071513 - 28
B948-400-591SW Harburg VM 20191513 - 285.0 / 84.370157881544 - 29
B949-400-23CHamburger SK Klubturnier 2019 - D4-Gruppe1544 - 294.0 / 84.7471458111513 - 30
B950-400-230HSK U16-Trilogie1513 - 300.5 / 10.401081522 - 31
B951-000-AV2Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Duesseldorf1522 - 314.0 / 53.546161481550 - 32
B952-001-G10Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U101550 - 323.5 / 64.1311444111520 - 33
C001-700-LEBLEM NSV 2019 B-Open1520 - 331.5 / 62.7601353101457 - 34
C006-400-L2DHJET 2020 - L2d1457 - 341.5 / 40.767071510 - 35
C007-B00-QSSQuickstep-Turnier Stuhr 20201510 - 352.5 / 31.429081588 - 36