64000 Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe e. V.: 14
Turniercode | Turniername | DWZ alt | Pkt./Sp. | We | Lstg. | E | DWZ neu |
---|
B733-641-GSK | Gütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2017 Kinder | | 5.0 / 7 | | 1293 | 0 | 1293 - 1 |
B739-642-E12 | SB Hellweg, U12-EM 2017 | 1293 - 1 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.903 | 1309 | 5 | 1301 - 2 |
B748-642-J31 | U20 Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft | 1301 - 2 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.895 | 0 | 5 | 1315 - 3 |
B752-642-OSB | Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2017, B-Gruppe | 1315 - 3 | 2.5 / 7 | 1.984 | 1391 | 5 | 1349 - 4 |
B805-640-10A | OWL U10JEM 2018 | 1349 - 4 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.317 | 1270 | 8 | 1329 - 5 |
B810-640-14K | OWL U 14 Verbandsklasse | 1329 - 5 | 3.0 / 3 | 2.905 | 0 | 5 | 1338 - 6 |
B814-600-U10 | NRW-Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2018 U10 | 1338 - 6 | 5.0 / 9 | 6.117 | 1225 | 8 | 1285 - 7 |
B817-642-MBK | SB Hellweg, Bezirksklasse 2017/18 | 1285 - 7 | 4.0 / 7 | 3.421 | 1348 | 5 | 1324 - 8 |
B819-642-V31 | Vereinsmeisterschaft LSV/Turm Lippstadt 2018 | 1324 - 8 | 2.5 / 6 | 1.477 | 1468 | 5 | 1398 - 9 |
B819-600-JBW | SJNRW Jugendbundesliga West 2017/18 | 1398 - 9 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.173 | 0 | 6 | 1435 - 10 |
B819-645-SJO | Jugendopen Steinhagen 2018 | 1435 - 10 | 6.0 / 7 | 5.071 | 1617 | 7 | 1488 - 11 |
B822-642-OTB | 36. Turm Open, B-Gruppe, Lippstadt 2018 | 1488 - 11 | 3.0 / 7 | 4.650 | 1263 | 10 | 1410 - 12 |
B830-C01-U8J | 1. Internationales U8-Schachturnier Jedesheim | 1410 - 12 | 5.5 / 8 | 5.726 | 1377 | 9 | 1399 - 13 |
B835-K00-O08 | European Youth Chess Championship O-08 - 2018 | 1399 - 13 | 5.0 / 9 | 5.067 | 1392 | 9 | 1396 - 14 |
B842-F00-IEM | 18. Offenen U8 Meisterschaft 2018 | 1396 - 14 | 7.0 / 9 | 6.872 | 1410 | 6 | 1403 - 15 |
B846-000-AV1 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 Rd. 1 Koblenz | 1403 - 15 | 5.0 / 5 | 3.246 | 1970 | 6 | 1531 - 16 |
B849-640-14S | OWL U14 Verbandsklasse Süd | 1531 - 16 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.280 | 0 | 8 | 1595 - 17 |
B852-642-OSB | 15. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2018 Gr | 1595 - 17 | 4.0 / 7 | 2.981 | 1711 | 9 | 1646 - 18 |
B901-C00-SOB | 31. Staufer-Open B-Turnier | 1646 - 18 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.483 | 1690 | 10 | 1668 - 19 |
B910-800-POB | 10. Pfalz-Open 2019 B-Turnier | 1668 - 19 | 5.5 / 7 | 3.045 | 1947 | 11 | 1777 - 20 |
B917-100-GCB | GRENKE Chess Open 2019 B-Open | 1777 - 20 | 6.0 / 9 | 4.416 | 1921 | 13 | 1835 - 21 |
B919-600-MM2 | NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 | 1835 - 21 | 0.0 / 2 | 0.398 | 0 | 16 | 1817 - 22 |
B921-642-MBL | SB Hellweg, Bezirksliga 2018/19 | 1817 - 22 | 7.0 / 7 | 6.368 | 2112 | 14 | 1841 - 23 |
B922-000-AME | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2018 - 2019 Endrunde | 1841 - 23 | 4.5 / 5 | 4.296 | 1903 | 15 | 1849 - 24 |
B924-001-U10 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10 | 1849 - 24 | 8.0 / 11 | 8.612 | 1794 | 17 | 1832 - 25 |
B929-612-SOB | Dortmunder Sparkassen Open B 2019 | 1832 - 25 | 5.5 / 9 | 5.762 | 1808 | 16 | 1824 - 26 |
B932-K00-O08 | European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Open U08 | 1824 - 26 | 5.5 / 9 | 7.905 | 1532 | 16 | 1747 - 27 |
B933-641-GSB | Gütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2017 B-Gruppe | 1747 - 27 | 3.5 / 5 | 1.907 | 1984 | 13 | 1818 - 28 |
B940-510-KOB | Korbacher Open B 2019 | 1818 - 28 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.064 | 1934 | 14 | 1854 - 29 |
B943-610-ESO | 2. Essener Sparkassen U25-Open | 1854 - 29 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.337 | 2009 | 16 | 1894 - 30 |
B947-642-S31 | Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Lippstadt 2019 | 1894 - 30 | 3.5 / 5 | 2.986 | 2009 | 17 | 1913 - 31 |
B951-000-AV2 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Duesseldorf | 1913 - 31 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.020 | 2078 | 18 | 1947 - 32 |
C002-C00-SOB | 32. Staufer-Open B-Turnier | 1947 - 32 | 6.5 / 9 | 7.251 | 1867 | 19 | 1926 - 33 |
C005-000-AV4 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Hamburg | 1926 - 33 | 2.5 / 5 | 3.068 | 1844 | 19 | 1907 - 34 |
C009-800-POA | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 A-Turnier | 1907 - 34 | 3.0 / 9 | 3.463 | 1862 | 18 | 1893 - 35 |
C010-640-MM2 | OWL Verbandsliga - Gruppe A | 1893 - 35 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.967 | 1803 | 18 | 1877 - 36 |
C010-600-NW2 | NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 | 1877 - 36 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.420 | 0 | 16 | 1881 - 37 |
C034-K00-E10 | European Union Youth Championship 2020 - U10 | 1881 - 37 | 6.5 / 9 | 7.995 | 1662 | 18 | 1837 - 38 |
C040-001-DLM | Deutsche-Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2020 | 1837 - 38 | 5.0 / 7 | 5.095 | 1824 | 16 | 1834 - 39 |
C044-001-U10 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10 | 1834 - 39 | 6.5 / 7 | 5.556 | 2030 | 15 | 1868 - 40 |
C123-K00-EBG | 1. ENGELBERG Chess Open | 1868 - 40 | 2.5 / 5 | 3.045 | 1724 | 17 | 1848 - 41 |
C126-600-MM3 | NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 R 8/9 | 1848 - 41 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.349 | 0 | 15 | 1881 - 42 |
C129-K00-BAS | SUI, 23. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2021 | 1881 - 42 | 4.0 / 6 | 3.679 | 1943 | 16 | 1893 - 43 |
C130-200-BOA | 3. Bamberg-Open 2021 A-Turnier | 1893 - 43 | 4.5 / 7 | 2.096 | 2157 | 17 | 1973 - 44 |
C134-001-U12 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12 | 1973 - 44 | 7.0 / 9 | 6.941 | 1980 | 20 | 1975 - 45 |
C140-001-DLM | Deutsche Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2021 | 1975 - 45 | 5.5 / 7 | 5.141 | 2026 | 20 | 1986 - 46 |
C140-000-AMC | GER, Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft C | 1986 - 46 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.269 | 1945 | 21 | 1978 - 47 |
C142-K00-O10 | ECU, Jugend Open U10 | 1978 - 47 | 7.0 / 9 | 8.089 | 1809 | 20 | 1948 - 48 |
C152-610-UOP | Unna Open 2021 | 1948 - 48 | 5.5 / 7 | 3.059 | 2294 | 19 | 2023 - 49 |
C201-104-UBA | 38. Open Untergrombach A-Turnier | 2023 - 49 | 5.0 / 7 | 3.363 | 2252 | 22 | 2068 - 50 |
C207-640-U12 | OWL U12 Verbandsklasse | 2068 - 50 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.998 | 0 | 23 | 2068 - 51 |
C208-600-16S | OWL U16 Verbandsklasse Süd | 2068 - 51 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
C209-K00-BAO | SUI, 24. BASEL SCHACHFESTIVAL 2022 - I - OPEN | 2068 - 51 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.578 | 2051 | 23 | 2066 - 52 |
C221-600-MM3 | NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2 | 2066 - 52 | 5.0 / 6 | 3.482 | 2299 | 23 | 2108 - 53 |
C223-001-D14 | Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2022 U14 | 2108 - 53 | 6.0 / 9 | 5.918 | 2116 | 25 | 2110 - 54 |
C224-642-OTA | 38. Turm Open Lippstadt 2022, A-Gruppe | 2110 - 54 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.995 | 2043 | 25 | 2098 - 55 |
C229-K00-U12 | GRE, Thessaloniki ECU Team U12 | 2098 - 55 | 5.5 / 7 | 5.529 | 2093 | 24 | 2097 - 56 |
C230-000-WIB | GER, Dt. AM Willingen B | 2097 - 56 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.232 | 2140 | 24 | 2104 - 57 |
C232-640-VLF | OWL U20 Verbandsliga 2022 Finalrunde | 2104 - 57 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.754 | 0 | 25 | 2096 - 58 |
C233-000-AMB | DSAM-Finale Magdeburg 2022 - Gruppe B | 2096 - 58 | 4.0 / 5 | 2.814 | 2297 | 24 | 2129 - 59 |
C235-200-U12 | BSJ-U12-Laenderkampf Bayreuth 2022 | 2129 - 59 | 6.5 / 7 | 6.364 | 2170 | 26 | 2132 - 60 |
C239-K00-O12 | GEO, WORLD CADETS Open 12 | 2132 - 60 | 8.5 / 11 | 7.930 | 2188 | 26 | 2144 - 61 |
C240-001-DLM | Deutsche Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2022 | 2144 - 61 | 4.0 / 7 | 4.477 | 2085 | 26 | 2132 - 62 |
C246-540-HSA | Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open 2022 A | 2132 - 62 | 5.5 / 7 | 2.966 | 2487 | 26 | 2193 - 63 |
C247-642-S31 | Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2022 | 2193 - 63 | 7.0 / 7 | 6.639 | 2350 | 28 | 2201 - 64 |
C248-000-AMA | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe A | 2201 - 64 | 4.5 / 5 | 2.509 | 2569 | 28 | 2249 - 65 |
C301-C00-SOA | 33. Staufer-Open A | 2249 - 65 | 6.0 / 9 | 4.516 | 2389 | 30 | 2279 - 66 |
C303-K00-MB2 | CZE, Marienbad Open B2 IM | 2279 - 66 | 5.5 / 9 | 4.987 | 2322 | 30 | 2290 - 67 |
C316-K00-MCM | Mitropa Cup Open Section 2023 | 2290 - 67 | 2.5 / 9 | 3.389 | 2209 | 30 | 2272 - 68 |
C319-600-MM3 | NRW-Liga 2 | 2272 - 68 | 3.5 / 6 | 3.883 | 2224 | 30 | 2263 - 69 |
C320-K00-BOP | AUT, 7. Int. Bodenseeopen | 2263 - 69 | 6.5 / 9 | 5.470 | 2361 | 30 | 2284 - 70 |
C322-001-U14 | Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2023 U14 | 2284 - 70 | 7.0 / 9 | 7.015 | 2282 | 30 | 2284 - 71 |
C323-642-OTA | 39. Turm Open Lippstadt 2023, A-Gruppe | 2284 - 71 | 6.0 / 7 | 4.508 | 2513 | 30 | 2316 - 72 |
C326-612-CPM | Sportland NRW-Cup Dortmund 2023 | 2316 - 72 | 4.0 / 9 | 3.002 | 2400 | 30 | 2336 - 73 |
C330-620-MTB | SUI, Master Tournament (MTO) Biel Int. Chess Festiv. | 2336 - 73 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.889 | 2347 | 30 | 2338 - 74 |
C332-617-JUB | Jubiläumsnormenturnier SV Erkenschwick | 2338 - 74 | 3.5 / 9 | 3.700 | 2321 | 30 | 2334 - 75 |
C340-001-DLM | Deutsche Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2023 | 2334 - 75 | 3.0 / 7 | 3.748 | 2255 | 30 | 2318 - 76 |
C344-200-OIB | 26. Offene Internationale Bayerische Schachmeisters. | 2318 - 76 | 6.0 / 9 | 5.521 | 2372 | 30 | 2328 - 77 |
C347-K00-U14 | FIDE - World Youth Chess Championship Open Under-14 | 2328 - 77 | 6.5 / 11 | 8.732 | 2117 | 30 | 2284 - 78 |
C352-642-OSA | 17. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup - Gr. A | 2284 - 78 | 5.0 / 6 | 4.506 | 2372 | 30 | 2295 - 79 |
C401-C00-SOA | 34. Staufer-Open A-Open | 2295 - 79 | 6.0 / 9 | 6.395 | 2258 | 30 | 2287 - 80 |
C403-K00-MA2 | CZE - Marienbad Open 2024 - A2 GM Round Robin 22nd . | 2287 - 80 | 2.5 / 9 | 2.855 | 2254 | 30 | 2280 - 81 |
C404-705-NWA | 25.NordWest-Cup-Open A-Open | 2280 - 81 | 4.0 / 6 | 3.877 | 2300 | 30 | 2283 - 82 |