Turniercode | Turniername | DWZ alt | Pkt./Sp. | We | Lstg. | E | DWZ neu |
---|
B729-300-XBK | 2.Kreuzberger Kinder-Schach-Turnier 2017 | | 1.0 / 4 | | 0 | 0 | |
B752-300-IWO | 11. Internationales Winteropen · SC Zugzwang 95 | | 2.0 / 11 | | 777 | 0 | 794 - 1 |
B806-300-JWO | Jugendwinteropen 2018 | 794 - 1 | 1.5 / 6 | 1.878 | 739 | 34 | 786 - 2 |
B814-300-BQT | Berliner Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 (Qu.) | 786 - 2 | 2.0 / 8 | 0.255 | 1169 | 5 | 893 - 3 |
B816-300-BMM | Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 17/18 | 893 - 3 | 0.5 / 4 | 0.587 | 0 | 20 | 890 - 4 |
B819-D00-PSO | PSV-Mitte e.V. Sommeropen 2018 | 890 - 4 | 0.0 / 5 | 0.387 | 664 | 20 | 878 - 5 |
B820-300-PFO | 23.Pfingstopen · Zugzwang 95 | 878 - 5 | 1.0 / 4 | 0.223 | 0 | 5 | 947 - 6 |
B822-D00-6MT | 6. Müncheberger Sommerturnier | 947 - 6 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.500 | 0 | 5 | 997 - 7 |
B827-300-WOO | Werner-Ott-Open 2018 Kreuzberger Sommer | 997 - 7 | 0.0 / 5 | 0.218 | 885 | 13 | 987 - 8 |
B832-D00-BOP | Briesener Open | 987 - 8 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.688 | 0 | 5 | 1018 - 9 |
B834-300-LIS | Lichtenberger Sommer 2018 | 1018 - 9 | 1.5 / 8 | 1.154 | 1075 | 5 | 1039 - 10 |
B837-D00-LHT | 1. Ludwigsfelder Herbstturnier 2018 | 1039 - 10 | 3.0 / 3 | 0.754 | 0 | 5 | 1264 - 11 |
B839-D00-SOP | 11. Schorfheide open - 2018 | 1264 - 11 | 1.0 / 3 | 2.320 | 0 | 8 | 1168 - 12 |
B843-D00-FSO | XII.Falkenseer Open 2018 | 1168 - 12 | 1.0 / 4 | 0.188 | 0 | 5 | 1240 - 13 |
B847-300-U14 | 2.Vorrunde zur BJEM 2019 (u14) | 1240 - 13 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.489 | 1241 | 5 | 1241 - 14 |
B852-300-IWO | 12. Internationales Winteropen | 1241 - 14 | 2.0 / 7 | 1.928 | 1252 | 5 | 1246 - 15 |
B901-000-AV3 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 | 1246 - 15 | 3.5 / 4 | 1.592 | 0 | 5 | 1416 - 16 |
B902-D00-LWT | 10. Leegebrucher Winterturnier | 1416 - 16 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.514 | 0 | 6 | 1459 - 17 |
B906-300-JWO | Berliner Jugendwinteropen 2019 | 1459 - 17 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.460 | 1464 | 7 | 1461 - 18 |
B913-300-BMM | Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 18/19 | 1461 - 18 | 6.0 / 7 | 6.311 | 1386 | 10 | 1446 - 19 |
B917-100-GCB | GRENKE Chess Open 2019 B-Open | 1446 - 19 | 4.5 / 9 | 2.438 | 1626 | 7 | 1549 - 20 |
B917-D00-RAT | 7. ran an den Turm 2019 | 1549 - 20 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.573 | 1615 | 8 | 1575 - 21 |
B922-000-AME | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2018 - 2019 Endrunde | 1575 - 21 | 4.0 / 5 | 2.896 | 1764 | 9 | 1638 - 22 |
B923-300-PFO | 24.Pfingstopen SC Zugzwang 95 | 1638 - 22 | 2.5 / 5 | 2.585 | 1615 | 12 | 1634 - 23 |
B925-300-HLO | 5.Harald-Lieb-Gedenkturnier SK Zehlendorf | 1634 - 23 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.181 | 1598 | 12 | 1625 - 24 |
B925-D00-MST | 7. Müncheberger Sommerturnier | 1625 - 24 | 0.0 / 2 | 0.746 | 0 | 12 | 1582 - 25 |
B926-300-WOO | Werner-Ott-Open · Kreuzberger Sommer | 1582 - 25 | 3.5 / 9 | 3.686 | 1564 | 11 | 1575 - 26 |
B929-550-42B | Gießener Open B 2019 | 1575 - 26 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.437 | 1503 | 11 | 1553 - 27 |
B930-D00-BOP | Briesener Open 2019 | 1553 - 27 | 2.0 / 4 | 1.389 | 0 | 8 | 1594 - 28 |
B931-300-BLN | 1.Berlin-Open 2019 | 1594 - 28 | 1.5 / 7 | 3.123 | 1185 | 11 | 1522 - 29 |
B934-300-LIS | Lichtenberger Sommer 2019 | 1522 - 29 | 4.0 / 9 | 3.505 | 1575 | 8 | 1545 - 30 |
B935-300-KRT | Kurt-Richter-Gedenkturnier 2019 | 1545 - 30 | 2.5 / 5 | 1.496 | 1808 | 8 | 1607 - 31 |
B936-300-KJA | 3.Kurzes Jugendturnier (A) Weisse Dame | 1607 - 31 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.880 | 0 | 12 | 1587 - 32 |
B938-D00-LUH | 2. Ludwigsfelder Herbst | 1587 - 32 | 2.5 / 3 | 1.530 | 0 | 9 | 1652 - 33 |
B939-300-POK | Berliner Pokal-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 | 1652 - 33 | 1.5 / 4 | 1.017 | 0 | 10 | 1680 - 34 |
B942-300-LRH | 15.Lichtenrader Herbst 2019 | 1680 - 34 | 4.0 / 9 | 4.807 | 1578 | 13 | 1651 - 35 |
B946-300-B16 | Vorrunde zur BJEM 2020 (u16) | 1651 - 35 | 3.0 / 6 | 3.823 | 1527 | 12 | 1614 - 36 |
B951-D00-WTH | Weihnachtsturnier Heinersdorf 2019 | 1614 - 36 | 1.0 / 3 | 1.037 | 0 | 12 | 1612 - 37 |
C001-300-IWO | 13.Internationales Winteropen (Zugzwang 95) | 1612 - 37 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.052 | 1685 | 9 | 1634 - 38 |
C001-000-AV3 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Potsdam | 1634 - 38 | 4.0 / 5 | 2.401 | 1933 | 10 | 1719 - 39 |
C006-300-55A | VM 2019 (Gr.A) Zugzwang 95 | 1719 - 39 | 6.5 / 9 | 6.435 | 1727 | 12 | 1721 - 40 |
C006-300-JWO | Berliner Jugendwinteropen 2020 | 1721 - 40 | 3.5 / 7 | 6.354 | 1213 | 14 | 1612 - 41 |
C006-F00-RAD | 26. Radebeuler Open 2020 | 1612 - 41 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.195 | 1659 | 9 | 1627 - 42 |
C007-G00-ZTA | 2. Zethlinger Schachtage - Gruppe A | 1627 - 42 | 0.0 / 5 | 0.882 | 1232 | 12 | 1585 - 43 |
C010-300-BMM | Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20 (8 Runden) | 1585 - 43 | 5.5 / 7 | 3.586 | 1823 | 9 | 1681 - 44 |
C035-300-J16 | Berliner Jugend-MM 2020 (u16) | 1681 - 44 | 1.5 / 4 | 2.173 | 0 | 13 | 1649 - 45 |
C041-300-U16 | 1.Vorrunde zur Berliner JEM (u16) 2020/21 | 1649 - 45 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.345 | 1670 | 10 | 1656 - 46 |
C124-300-U16 | Berliner Qualiturnier · DEM 2021 u16 | 1656 - 46 | 3.5 / 6 | 3.852 | 1589 | 13 | 1641 - 47 |
C128-G02-BEM | Offene BEM Halle 2021 | 1641 - 47 | 3.5 / 5 | 1.680 | 1997 | 10 | 1738 - 48 |
C131-300-DWZ | DWZ-Turnier Sommer 2021 SC Kreuzberg | 1738 - 48 | 2.5 / 4 | 1.972 | 0 | 12 | 1764 - 49 |
C131-300-U19 | Qualifikation zur Jugend-BuLi 2021 | 1764 - 49 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.368 | 0 | 13 | 1772 - 50 |
C133-E00-VCA | VCH-Open Gruppe A | 1772 - 50 | 4.0 / 5 | 1.886 | 2212 | 13 | 1866 - 51 |
C136-D00-RTC | 8. "´ran an den Turm!" C | 1866 - 51 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.881 | 1701 | 17 | 1834 - 52 |
C138-300-U25 | Berliner Jugend-MM u25 | 1834 - 52 | 2.5 / 4 | 3.030 | 0 | 16 | 1813 - 53 |
C140-300-POK | Berliner Pokal-Einzelmeisterschaft 2021 | 1813 - 53 | 1.5 / 5 | 2.178 | 1686 | 16 | 1787 - 54 |
C140-000-AME | GER, Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft E | 1787 - 54 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.653 | 1761 | 15 | 1781 - 55 |
C142-300-SCK | DWZ-Turnier Herbst 2021 SC Kreuzberg | 1781 - 55 | 2.0 / 4 | 3.002 | 0 | 15 | 1739 - 56 |
C145-300-J18 | 1.Vorrunde zur Berliner JEM AK u18 | 1739 - 56 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.213 | 1852 | 12 | 1772 - 57 |
C201-300-NJO | 2.Berlin-Mitte-Neujahrsopen | 1772 - 57 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.223 | 1809 | 13 | 1783 - 58 |
C205-300-U18 | 2.Vorrunde zur Berliner JEM (u18) | 1783 - 58 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.998 | 1783 | 13 | 1783 - 59 |
C210-300-TSG | Spreeopen/Junior-DWZ-Turnier | 1783 - 59 | 4.0 / 5 | 4.849 | 1402 | 15 | 1749 - 60 |
C215-300-J18 | Berliner Jugend-EM 2022 (u18) | 1749 - 60 | 5.0 / 7 | 3.416 | 1942 | 13 | 1812 - 61 |
C216-300-BQT | Berliner Einzelmeisterschaft 2022 (Qualifikationstu. | 1812 - 61 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.458 | 1862 | 14 | 1831 - 62 |
C221-400-ONO | Oberliga Nord Ost | 1831 - 62 | 2.0 / 4 | 1.342 | 0 | 15 | 1859 - 63 |
C221-300-RTT | Rudolf-Teschner-Gedenkturnier 2022 | 1859 - 63 | 3.5 / 6 | 2.513 | 2070 | 16 | 1895 - 64 |
C223-001-ODA | Offene Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft U25A | 1895 - 64 | 5.0 / 9 | 3.754 | 2000 | 17 | 1933 - 65 |
C224-000-DAD | GER, Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022 D | 1933 - 65 | 2.0 / 4 | 2.559 | 0 | 19 | 1914 - 66 |
C226-A00-DCK | 2. DWZ-Cup Kiel | 1914 - 66 | 2.0 / 2 | 0.920 | 0 | 18 | 1957 - 67 |
C226-A00-W01 | 24. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 1 | 1957 - 67 | 1.0 / 2 | 0.969 | 0 | 19 | 1958 - 68 |
C227-300-C02 | BEM-Klassenturnier C02 SC Kreuzberg | 1958 - 68 | 4.5 / 7 | 5.740 | 1772 | 20 | 1921 - 69 |
C227-300-BMM | Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22 | 1921 - 69 | 2.5 / 5 | 2.562 | 1912 | 19 | 1919 - 70 |
C227-000-RUE | 1. Rüdersdorfer Elo-Open | 1919 - 70 | 4.0 / 6 | 3.503 | 1997 | 18 | 1936 - 71 |
C228-300-WOO | Werner-Ott-Open 2022 · Kreuzberger Sommer | 1936 - 71 | 6.0 / 9 | 4.525 | 2090 | 18 | 1980 - 72 |
C229-000-GSO | 29. Georg-Schoenfelder Landopen | 1980 - 72 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.511 | 1978 | 20 | 1980 - 73 |
C230-641-GSA | Gütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2022 A-Gruppe | 1980 - 73 | 2.0 / 5 | 1.873 | 2000 | 20 | 1984 - 74 |
C232-300-ELO | ELO-Turnier Berlin · Doppelbauer Kiel | 1984 - 74 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.324 | 2086 | 20 | 2006 - 75 |
C234-300-TSG | Vereinsturnier 21/22 Oberschöneweide | 2006 - 75 | 2.5 / 4 | 3.472 | 0 | 21 | 1975 - 76 |
C238-300-J25 | Berliner JMM 2022 (u25) | 1975 - 76 | 3.0 / 4 | 3.083 | 0 | 20 | 1972 - 77 |
C240-300-POK | Berliner Pokal-EM 2022 | 1972 - 77 | 1.0 / 2 | 0.804 | 0 | 20 | 1979 - 78 |
C240-000-JUM | GER, 6. Jugend-Turnier Magdeburg 2022 | 1979 - 78 | 1.0 / 5 | 2.119 | 1756 | 20 | 1943 - 79 |
C242-300-B18 | 1.Vorrunde zur Berliner JEM (u18) | 1943 - 79 | 6.0 / 7 | 5.265 | 2067 | 19 | 1966 - 80 |
C243-300-4LA | Kleeblatt 2022 (NARVA Berlin) Gr. Lasker | 1966 - 80 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.502 | 0 | 20 | 1966 - 81 |
C245-300-POK | Berliner Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022 | 1966 - 81 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.827 | 0 | 20 | 1954 - 82 |
C252-300-IWO | 14.Internationales Winteropen (Zugzwang 95) | 1954 - 82 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.749 | 1915 | 20 | 1947 - 83 |
C301-000-PGB | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023 Potsdam Gruppe B | 1947 - 83 | 3.0 / 5 | 1.694 | 2137 | 19 | 1991 - 84 |
C305-300-U18 | Berliner Jugend EinzM 2023 (u18) | 1991 - 84 | 3.0 / 6 | 4.026 | 1813 | 21 | 1961 - 85 |
C307-000-MBG | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023 Magdeburg B-Grup. | 1961 - 85 | 2.0 / 5 | 2.221 | 1928 | 20 | 1954 - 86 |
C315-300-BEM | Berliner Einzelmeisterschaft 2023 (M-Klasse) | 1954 - 86 | 4.0 / 9 | 2.917 | 2049 | 19 | 1985 - 87 |
C317-300-FAL | Berliner Feierabendliga 2022/23 | 1985 - 87 | 2.0 / 4 | 1.766 | 0 | 20 | 1993 - 88 |
C318-400-ONO | Oberliga Nord Ost 2022/2023 | 1993 - 88 | 2.0 / 5 | 2.917 | 1825 | 21 | 1965 - 89 |
C320-300-RTT | Rudolf-Teschner-Gedenkturnier 2023 | 1965 - 89 | 3.5 / 7 | 2.909 | 2065 | 20 | 1983 - 90 |
C322-001-ODA | Offene Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaft 2023 U25A | 1983 - 90 | 4.5 / 9 | 4.805 | 1954 | 20 | 1975 - 91 |
C324-001-JNO | Jugendbundesliga Nord Ost 2022/23 | 1975 - 91 | 3.0 / 4 | 3.113 | 0 | 20 | 1971 - 92 |
C324-300-BMM | Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 22/23 | 1971 - 92 | 1.0 / 5 | 1.660 | 1842 | 20 | 1950 - 93 |
C325-300-POK | BPMM 2023 · Berliner Mannschaftspokal | 1950 - 93 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.570 | 0 | 19 | 1967 - 94 |
C327-A00-KWE | Kieler Wochenendturnier | 1967 - 94 | 1.5 / 4 | 1.563 | 0 | 20 | 1965 - 95 |
C328-D00-2RO | 2. Ruedersdorfer Elo-Open | 1965 - 95 | 3.0 / 4 | 2.889 | 0 | 20 | 1969 - 96 |
C329-300-U25 | 1.Kreuzberger U25-ELO-Youngsters 2023 | 1969 - 96 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.728 | 2006 | 20 | 1977 - 97 |
C329-300-WOO | Werner-Ott-Open · Kreuzberger Sommer 2023 | 1977 - 97 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.653 | 2009 | 20 | 1987 - 98 |
C335-D00-2OB | 2. Oranienburger Chess-Open Gruppe B | 1987 - 98 | 3.5 / 5 | 4.006 | 1887 | 21 | 1971 - 99 |
C339-300-POK | Berliner Pokal-Einzel-M 2023 | 1971 - 99 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.307 | 0 | 20 | 1978 - 100 |
C343-300-25B | 1.Berlin-U25-Open (B) | 1978 - 100 | 6.5 / 9 | 6.821 | 1942 | 20 | 1969 - 101 |
C344-D00-FOK | XIV. Falkenseer Open (Königsgruppe) | 1969 - 101 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.850 | 0 | 20 | 1937 - 102 |
C401-300-NJO | 4.Berlin-Mitte-Neujahrs-Open | 1937 - 102 | 2.0 / 4 | 1.948 | 0 | 18 | 1939 - 103 |
C401-000-PGB | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24- Gruppe B | 1939 - 103 | 1.5 / 5 | 1.980 | 1863 | 19 | 1923 - 104 |
C406-000-SGB | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe B | 1923 - 104 | 1.5 / 5 | 2.157 | 1819 | 19 | 1901 - 105 |
C409-000-MGB | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe B | 1901 - 105 | 1.5 / 4 | 1.490 | 0 | 17 | 1901 - 106 |