40037 SF Hamburg e.V. 1934: 2
Turniercode | Turniername | DWZ alt | Pkt./Sp. | We | Lstg. | E | DWZ neu |
---|
B502-000-AV4 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1415, VR Hamburg | | 3.0 / 5 | | 1337 | 0 | 1338 - 1 |
B515-400-231 | 1.Offenes HSK Elo Osteropen 2015 | 1338 - 1 | 3.0 / 7 | 2.770 | 1374 | 5 | 1353 - 2 |
B516-000-AV6 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1415 Vorrunde 6 | 1353 - 2 | 3.0 / 5 | 1.861 | 1522 | 6 | 1436 - 3 |
B520-A00-HSB | Haspa-Schachpokal 2015 B-Gruppe | 1436 - 3 | 3.5 / 7 | 1.860 | 1647 | 7 | 1530 - 4 |
B523-000-AME | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1415 Endrunde | 1530 - 4 | 2.5 / 5 | 3.249 | 1408 | 10 | 1490 - 5 |
B525-400-236 | 76. Sekt oder Selters Turnier F-Gruppe | 1490 - 5 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.800 | 0 | 10 | 1472 - 6 |
B526-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2015 | 1472 - 6 | 3.5 / 5 | 2.586 | 1620 | 7 | 1533 - 7 |
B529-400-234 | 77. Sekt oder Selters D-Gruppe | 1533 - 7 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.176 | 0 | 8 | 1557 - 8 |
B535-400-DPO | Dähnepokal Hamburg 2015 - Vorrunden | 1557 - 8 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.765 | 0 | 11 | 1539 - 9 |
B550-400-421 | Volksdorfer SK VM 2015 Gruppe 1 | 1539 - 9 | 5.5 / 9 | 2.871 | 1774 | 8 | 1663 - 10 |
B553-400-231 | 1. HSK Weihnachtsopen | 1663 - 10 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.877 | 1769 | 11 | 1691 - 11 |
B601-000-AV4 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1516 Hamburg | 1691 - 11 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.041 | 1856 | 11 | 1739 - 12 |
B606-400-L2D | HJET 2016 - Leistungsklasse 2d | 1739 - 12 | 4.0 / 5 | 4.003 | 1738 | 14 | 1739 - 13 |
B611-400-U16 | Hamburger U16 Meisterschaft 2016 | 1739 - 13 | 8.5 / 9 | 7.337 | 1997 | 12 | 1783 - 14 |
B613-400-231 | 2. HSK Osteropen | 1783 - 14 | 3.0 / 7 | 3.600 | 1681 | 15 | 1761 - 15 |
B613-400-S16 | Stichkampf zur DJEM U16 | 1761 - 15 | 1.0 / 2 | 0.250 | 0 | 13 | 1801 - 16 |
B618-A00-HSA | Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 A-Gruppe | 1801 - 16 | 3.5 / 7 | 2.102 | 1952 | 14 | 1854 - 17 |
B621-000-AME | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2015/16 Endrunde | 1854 - 17 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.831 | 1794 | 17 | 1842 - 18 |
B623-400-231 | 83. Sekt oder Selters | 1842 - 18 | 1.0 / 3 | 0.986 | 0 | 15 | 1843 - 19 |
B624-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2016 | 1843 - 19 | 6.5 / 7 | 5.385 | 2109 | 15 | 1884 - 20 |
B636-400-DPO | Dähnepokal Hamburg 2016, Vorrunden | 1884 - 20 | 3.0 / 3 | 2.634 | 0 | 17 | 1899 - 21 |
B641-400-DPO | Dähnepokal Hamburg 2016 Hauptrunden | 1899 - 21 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.669 | 0 | 18 | 1871 - 22 |
B645-400-232 | 85. Sekt oder Selters Gruppe B | 1871 - 22 | 2.5 / 3 | 1.438 | 0 | 16 | 1916 - 23 |
B701-400-421 | Volksdorfer SK VM 2016 Gruppe 1 | 1916 - 23 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.843 | 1870 | 18 | 1905 - 24 |
B706-400-L1C | HJET 2017 - Leistungsklasse 1c | 1905 - 24 | 2.5 / 5 | 2.984 | 1831 | 18 | 1888 - 25 |
B711-400-U16 | HJEM 2017 - U16 Endrunde | 1888 - 25 | 6.5 / 9 | 6.379 | 1901 | 17 | 1892 - 26 |
B716-400-231 | 3. HSK Osteropen | 1892 - 26 | 3.5 / 7 | 4.035 | 1808 | 18 | 1875 - 27 |
B723-400-HEK | HEM Hamb Einzelmeisterschaft Kandidaten | 1875 - 27 | 6.0 / 9 | 6.138 | 1863 | 17 | 1871 - 28 |
B725-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2017 | 1871 - 28 | 4.0 / 9 | 2.567 | 2001 | 16 | 1917 - 29 |
B749-400-621 | WDH VM 2017 Meisterklasse | 1917 - 29 | 5.5 / 10 | 4.862 | 1964 | 18 | 1935 - 30 |
B752-400-231 | HSK-Weihnachtsopen 2017 | 1935 - 30 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.139 | 1978 | 18 | 1947 - 31 |
B806-400-L1B | Leistungsklasse 1b | 1947 - 31 | 2.5 / 5 | 2.694 | 1918 | 19 | 1941 - 32 |
B809-400-231 | 93. HSK SoS Gruppe A | 1941 - 32 | 1.5 / 2 | 0.702 | 0 | 19 | 1971 - 33 |
B811-400-U18 | HJEM 2018 U18 | 1971 - 33 | 8.5 / 9 | 7.730 | 2145 | 20 | 1992 - 34 |
B815-400-U18 | Stichkampf zur DEM U18 | 1992 - 34 | 1.0 / 2 | 0.644 | 0 | 21 | 2004 - 35 |
B816-400-HMM | Landesliga Hamburg 2017 / 2018 | 2004 - 35 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.332 | 0 | 21 | 2010 - 36 |
B823-000-JBN | Jugendbundesliga Nord 2017/2018 Staffel West | 2010 - 36 | 1.5 / 8 | 2.651 | 1865 | 21 | 1978 - 37 |
B825-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2018 | 1978 - 37 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.561 | 2049 | 20 | 1992 - 38 |
B915-400-HMM | Landesliga Hamburg 2018 / 2019 | 1992 - 38 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B925-400-HJB | Jugendbundesliga - Stichkampf - Weisse Dame - SKJE | 1992 - 38 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B925-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2019 | 1992 - 38 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B927-510-VOA | 11. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open | 1992 - 38 | 4.0 / 7 | 3.903 | 2005 | 21 | 1995 - 39 |
B929-612-SOA | Dortmunder Sparkassen Open A 2019 | 1995 - 39 | 6.5 / 9 | 2.146 | 2447 | 21 | 2111 - 40 |
B933-400-DPO | Dähnepokal Hamburg 2019 - Vorrunden | 2111 - 40 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.558 | 0 | 25 | 2094 - 41 |
B940-400-071 | 3. Blankeneser Open 2019 | 2094 - 41 | 6.0 / 7 | 5.200 | 2219 | 24 | 2115 - 42 |
B944-705-L3A | 3. DPI Schach-Open Leer 2019 A-Turnier | 2115 - 42 | 5.0 / 7 | 3.146 | 2385 | 25 | 2161 - 43 |
C001-400-231 | 5. HSK Weihnachts-Open 2019 | 2161 - 43 | 5.0 / 7 | 5.232 | 2131 | 27 | 2156 - 44 |
C009-000-0NN | Oberliga Nord Nord 2019/20 Rd.1-7 | 2156 - 44 | 4.0 / 6 | 2.711 | 2320 | 27 | 2187 - 45 |
C011-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämfe 2020 (Runden 1 - 4) | 2187 - 45 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
C029-K00-VEA | 39. Jacques-Lemans-Open St. Veit 2020_A-Turnier | 2187 - 45 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
C030-G02-MSO | 5. Mansfelder Schloss-Open | 2187 - 45 | 5.5 / 7 | 4.847 | 2298 | 28 | 2202 - 46 |
C044-400-HHM | Hamburger Herbstrunde 2020 | 2202 - 46 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.772 | 0 | 29 | 2208 - 47 |
C125-400-DEM | DEM Qualifikation 2021 | 2208 - 47 | 1.5 / 4 | 0.918 | 0 | 29 | 2222 - 48 |
C130-000-PEM | Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft 2021 | 2222 - 48 | 4.0 / 5 | 2.412 | 2496 | 29 | 2259 - 49 |
C132-000-ONN | Oberliga Nord Nord 2019/21 Nachholrunden | 2259 - 49 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.650 | 0 | 30 | 2255 - 50 |
C221-400-ONN | Oberliga Nord Nord | 2255 - 50 | 3.5 / 6 | 2.542 | 2374 | 30 | 2276 - 51 |
C233-000-DEM | 93. Deutsche Schachmeisterschaft Magdeburg 2022 | 2276 - 51 | 4.5 / 9 | 4.232 | 2299 | 30 | 2281 - 52 |
C235-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2022 | 2281 - 52 | 0.0 / 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
C245-200-OIB | 25. Offene Internationale Bayerische Schachmeisters. | 2281 - 52 | 4.0 / 8 | 5.147 | 2150 | 30 | 2257 - 53 |
C252-B00-SOA | Bremer Silvester Open 2022 (A-Turnier) | 2257 - 53 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.759 | 2219 | 30 | 2251 - 54 |
C304-000-BWA | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023 Bad Wildungen - . | 2251 - 54 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.322 | 2280 | 30 | 2255 - 55 |
C309-000-KLA | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023 Koblenz Gruppe A | 2255 - 55 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.018 | 2253 | 30 | 2255 - 56 |
C311-000-2BN | 2. Bundesliga Nord 2022/2023 | 2255 - 56 | 0.5 / 4 | 1.713 | 0 | 30 | 2226 - 57 |
C315-624-NRW | Offene NRW-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023 | 2226 - 57 | 6.0 / 9 | 6.859 | 2131 | 30 | 2208 - 58 |
C322-220-V40 | 2. Laimer Pfingst-Open A | 2208 - 58 | 5.5 / 9 | 6.079 | 2155 | 30 | 2196 - 59 |
C325-000-IMT | IM Turnier 2023 (327786) | 2196 - 59 | 3.5 / 9 | 3.223 | 2220 | 30 | 2202 - 60 |
C343-300-25A | 1.Berlin-U25-Open (A) | 2202 - 60 | 6.0 / 9 | 4.106 | 2379 | 30 | 2241 - 61 |
C351-000-DGA | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe A | 2241 - 61 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.017 | 2315 | 30 | 2252 - 62 |
C401-104-UBA | 40. Open Untergrombach A-Turnier | 2252 - 62 | 5.5 / 7 | 5.050 | 2323 | 30 | 2262 - 63 |
C409-000-MGA | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe A | 2262 - 63 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.818 | 2289 | 30 | 2266 - 64 |
C414-100-GCA | GRENKE Chess Open 2024 A-Open (363026) | 2266 - 64 | 5.5 / 9 | 5.624 | 2254 | 30 | 2263 - 65 |
Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to undefined function utf8_dec() in /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php:203
Stack trace:
#0 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php(247): repariereTurniername('Hamburger Manns...')
#1 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php(66): tournamentCardByZPS2(Object(SoapClient), '40037-544', 'kartei/40037-54...', 'kartei/40037-54...')
#2 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/Dewis/karteikarte.php(336): erstelleDWZKarteikarteFuerZps('40037-544', 'kartei/40037-54...')
#3 {main}
thrown in /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php on line 203