70000 Niedersächsischer Schachverband e. V.: 1108
Turniercode | Turniername | DWZ alt | Pkt./Sp. | We | Lstg. | E | DWZ neu |
---|
B330-510-STC | Vellmarer Schachtage 2013 - C Turnier | | 2.0 / 6 | | 748 | 0 | 793 - 1 |
B348-706-ASB | 2.Andreas-Schaar-Gedenkturnier Gruppe B | 793 - 1 | 0.0 / 3 | 0.860 | 0 | 34 | 774 - 2 |
B401-A00-TRB | 30. Int. Travemünder Open 2013 DWZ-Turnier | 774 - 2 | 0.5 / 6 | 0.652 | 730 | 38 | 771 - 3 |
B413-000-AV6 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1314 Vorrunde 6 | 771 - 3 | 1.0 / 5 | 1.694 | 637 | 38 | 758 - 4 |
B415-645-WJO | 10. Wertheraner Kinder- und jugendopen 2 | 758 - 4 | 2.5 / 6 | 2.218 | 709 | 5 | 779 - 5 |
B417-703-BKL | Kreisliga Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2013/14 | 779 - 5 | 0.0 / 2 | 0.239 | 0 | 37 | 774 - 6 |
B420-510-2HK | 2.U 25 Herkules Cup 2014 2. Quali. | 774 - 6 | 2.0 / 4 | 0.309 | 0 | 5 | 924 - 7 |
B431-510-VTC | Vellmarer Schachtage 2014 - C Turnier | 924 - 7 | 1.5 / 6 | 2.165 | 829 | 17 | 901 - 8 |
B435-H00-APD | 23.Open Apolda | 901 - 8 | 1.0 / 7 | 0.672 | 996 | 5 | 923 - 9 |
B436-510-4HK | 2. U 25 Herkules Cup 2014 4.Quali. | 923 - 9 | 0.0 / 4 | 0.257 | 0 | 17 | 913 - 10 |
B440-510-FHK | 2. U 25 Herkules Cup 2014 Finalturnier | 913 - 10 | 1.0 / 4 | 1.027 | 0 | 18 | 912 - 11 |
B444-G03-EDI | 22. Magdeburger Open / Editha-Gruppe | 912 - 11 | 2.5 / 7 | 1.170 | 1095 | 5 | 1001 - 12 |
B445-703-B12 | BJEM Bezirk Südniedersachsen U10/ U12 | 1001 - 12 | 4.0 / 6 | 4.469 | 912 | 12 | 980 - 13 |
B501-H00-EFA | 24. Erfurter Schachfestival 2014 - Amateurturnier | 980 - 13 | 2.0 / 7 | 2.123 | 962 | 13 | 975 - 14 |
B514-700-LJU | Landesjugendeinzelmeisterschaften NSJ | 975 - 14 | 4.5 / 11 | 2.954 | 1095 | 5 | 1052 - 15 |
B515-703-BKL | Kreisliga Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2014/15 | 1052 - 15 | 0.0 / 2 | 0.467 | 0 | 10 | 1021 - 16 |
B516-000-AV6 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1415 Vorrunde 6 | 1021 - 16 | 2.5 / 4 | 1.356 | 0 | 5 | 1123 - 17 |
B520-A00-HSC | Haspa-Schachpokal 2015 C-Gruppe | 1123 - 17 | 4.0 / 7 | 4.667 | 1045 | 9 | 1090 - 18 |
B532-510-VSB | Vellmarer Schachtage 2015 - B Turnier | 1090 - 18 | 2.0 / 7 | 2.169 | 1064 | 9 | 1082 - 19 |
B534-H00-APD | 24.Open Apolda | 1082 - 19 | 1.0 / 6 | 1.396 | 977 | 10 | 1062 - 20 |
B543-G03-MOE | 23. Magdeburger Open 2015 | 1062 - 20 | 2.5 / 7 | 2.545 | 1044 | 10 | 1060 - 21 |
B544-510-KOB | Korbacher Open B 2015 | 1060 - 21 | 2.0 / 6 | 0.570 | 1332 | 5 | 1164 - 22 |
B603-705-NWC | 18. NordWest-Cup-C-Open | 1164 - 22 | 3.0 / 7 | 4.304 | 1024 | 8 | 1094 - 23 |
B611-645-SOD | 22. Schloss-Open 2016 D | 1094 - 23 | 1.5 / 5 | 0.937 | 1198 | 5 | 1139 - 24 |
B614-703-BBK | Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2015/16 | 1139 - 24 | 1.5 / 7 | 1.384 | 1159 | 5 | 1147 - 25 |
B615-000-AV6 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1516 Vorrunde 6 Kassel | 1147 - 25 | 1.0 / 5 | 2.853 | 827 | 9 | 1041 - 26 |
B630-630-SSC | Sommer-Schach-Camp 2016 | 1041 - 26 | 3.0 / 5 | 0.659 | 1439 | 5 | 1228 - 27 |
B632-641-GSC | Gütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2016 C-Gruppe | 1228 - 27 | 3.0 / 5 | 1.362 | 1474 | 5 | 1359 - 28 |
B641-703-U14 | BJEM Schachbezirk Südniedersachsen U14 | 1359 - 28 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.671 | 1198 | 8 | 1318 - 29 |
B647-000-AV2 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1617 Magdeburg | 1318 - 29 | 1.5 / 5 | 1.666 | 1291 | 8 | 1308 - 30 |
B652-642-OSB | Schachtürken-Cup 2016, Gruppe B | 1308 - 30 | 2.5 / 7 | 2.323 | 1333 | 5 | 1320 - 31 |
B704-705-NWB | 19. NordWest-Cup-B-Open | 1320 - 31 | 1.0 / 6 | 1.449 | 1242 | 8 | 1294 - 32 |
B713-000-AV6 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1617 Kassel | 1294 - 32 | 1.5 / 4 | 1.627 | 0 | 8 | 1286 - 33 |
B715-700-LJ4 | Niedersachsenmeisterschaft U14 | 1286 - 33 | 2.5 / 9 | 3.353 | 1204 | 8 | 1246 - 34 |
B718-703-BBK | Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2016/17 | 1246 - 34 | 1.5 / 5 | 1.455 | 1254 | 5 | 1250 - 35 |
B728-510-VS2 | 9. Vellmarer Schachtage B-Open | 1250 - 35 | 2.5 / 7 | 1.877 | 1349 | 5 | 1292 - 36 |
B733-641-GTC | Gütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2017 C-Gruppe | 1292 - 36 | 3.5 / 5 | 0.843 | 1715 | 5 | 1505 - 37 |
B740-703-U18 | BJEM Schachbezirk Südniedersachsen 2017 U14-U18 | 1505 - 37 | 2.0 / 7 | 3.647 | 1157 | 10 | 1427 - 38 |
B746-000-AV2 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1718 Rd. 2 Magdeburg | 1427 - 38 | 2.0 / 5 | 1.911 | 1440 | 7 | 1433 - 39 |
B752-H00-EFH | 27. Erfurter Schachfestival 2017 - Hauptturnier | 1433 - 39 | 1.5 / 7 | 1.825 | 1389 | 9 | 1417 - 40 |
B812-000-AV6 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1718 Kassel | 1417 - 40 | 1.0 / 5 | 1.937 | 1257 | 9 | 1363 - 41 |
B814-700-NJL | Jugendliga Niedersachsen 2017/18 | 1363 - 41 | 5.5 / 7 | 4.662 | 1520 | 6 | 1415 - 42 |
B815-703-BK8 | Bezirksklasse Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18 | 1415 - 42 | 2.5 / 6 | 2.586 | 1401 | 9 | 1410 - 43 |
B828-510-VOB | 10. Vellmarer Schachtage B-Open | 1410 - 43 | 3.0 / 7 | 2.795 | 1434 | 6 | 1423 - 44 |
B840-703-U18 | BJEM Schachbezirk Südniedersachsen 2018 U14 / U16 . | 1423 - 44 | 3.0 / 6 | 2.638 | 1494 | 6 | 1447 - 45 |
B841-G00-MDE | 26. Magdeburger Open (Editha-Gruppe) | 1447 - 45 | 3.0 / 7 | 4.871 | 1164 | 9 | 1353 - 46 |
B846-000-AV1 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 Rd. 1 Koblenz | 1353 - 46 | 2.5 / 5 | 1.376 | 1525 | 6 | 1435 - 47 |
B851-000-AV2 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 Rd. 2 Dresden | 1435 - 47 | 2.5 / 5 | 1.932 | 1519 | 7 | 1473 - 48 |
B901-000-AV3 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 | 1473 - 48 | 2.5 / 5 | 1.968 | 1551 | 7 | 1508 - 49 |
B904-000-AV4 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 Magdeburg | 1508 - 49 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.634 | 1564 | 8 | 1531 - 50 |
B909-000-AV6 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 | 1531 - 50 | 2.5 / 5 | 2.667 | 1507 | 10 | 1522 - 51 |
B916-700-U16 | LJEM 2019 U16 | 1522 - 51 | 5.0 / 9 | 2.799 | 1724 | 8 | 1626 - 52 |
B917-703-BK9 | Bezirksklasse Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2018/19 | 1626 - 52 | 1.5 / 3 | 2.225 | 0 | 12 | 1587 - 53 |
B918-700-LMM | Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2018-2019 | 1587 - 53 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.164 | 0 | 9 | 1654 - 54 |
B927-510-VOA | 11. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open | 1654 - 54 | 2.5 / 7 | 1.802 | 1742 | 10 | 1687 - 55 |
C001-A00-ISO | 6. Int. Bad Schwartauer Open 2019 | 1687 - 55 | 4.0 / 7 | 3.570 | 1760 | 11 | 1706 - 56 |
C009-700-7MM | LL/VL 19/20 Niedersachsen/Bremen R1-7 | 1706 - 56 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.435 | 1790 | 11 | 1734 - 57 |
C009-703-BBL | Bezirksliga Bez. Südniedersachsen 2019/20 bis 7. R. | 1734 - 57 | 1.5 / 2 | 1.290 | 0 | 12 | 1746 - 58 |
C010-700-JMM | Jugendligen Niedersachsen 19/20 JL R1-5 | 1746 - 58 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.930 | 0 | 12 | 1750 - 59 |
C040-703-U18 | BJEM Schachbezirk Südniedersachsen U16+U18 2020 | 1750 - 59 | 2.0 / 4 | 3.352 | 0 | 14 | 1690 - 60 |
C133-700-18U | LJEM 2021 U18 | 1690 - 60 | 4.0 / 8 | 3.553 | 1741 | 11 | 1709 - 61 |
C225-700-LKS | Jugend-Landesklasse Süd 2021/22 | 1709 - 61 | 2.0 / 4 | 2.935 | 0 | 14 | 1667 - 62 |
C226-700-7MM | LL/VL 21/22 Niedersachsen/Bremen | 1709 - 61 | 0.0 / 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
C306-700-LKS | Jugend-Landesklasse Süd 2022/23 | 1667 - 62 | 2.0 / 3 | 2.140 | 0 | 13 | 1660 - 63 |
C310-703-JMM | BJMM Südniedersachsen 2023 | 1660 - 63 | 0.5 / 2 | 0.679 | 0 | 13 | 1650 - 64 |
C318-703-B3M | Bezirks-MM3 Südniedersachsen 2022/23 | 1650 - 64 | 2.0 / 5 | 1.130 | 1801 | 10 | 1696 - 65 |
C339-703-DWZ | DWZ-Turnier 23 Bez.III Suedniedersachsen | 1696 - 65 | 3.0 / 3 | 2.217 | 0 | 11 | 1741 - 66 |