Turniercode | Turniername | DWZ alt | Pkt./Sp. | We | Lstg. | E | DWZ neu |
---|
B207-400-12A | HJET 2012 U12-1a | | 0.0 / 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
B225-400-HJM | HJMM 2012 | | 3.5 / 8 | 0.000 | 953 | 0 | 877 - 1 |
B236-000-NMM | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften 2012 | 877 - 1 | 2.0 / 4 | 1.464 | 0 | 5 | 925 - 2 |
B307-400-12B | HJET 2013 U12-1b | 925 - 2 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.100 | 988 | 5 | 957 - 3 |
B316-000-JBN | Jugend-Bundesliga Nord 2012/2013 | 957 - 3 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.012 | 0 | 15 | 956 - 4 |
B319-A00-HSC | Haspa-Schachpokal Bargteheide 2013 Gr. C | 956 - 4 | 4.0 / 7 | 2.642 | 1119 | 5 | 1047 - 5 |
B324-400-HJM | HJMM 2013 | 1047 - 5 | 4.5 / 8 | 4.645 | 1019 | 11 | 1041 - 6 |
B324-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2013 | 1041 - 6 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B337-G00-NME | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U12 2013 | 1041 - 6 | 1.5 / 7 | 1.073 | 1119 | 5 | 1069 - 7 |
B351-400-383 | SKJE Vereinsturnier 2013 Gruppe 3 | 1069 - 7 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.336 | 0 | 5 | 1135 - 8 |
B407-400-U14 | HJET 2014 - U14 | 1135 - 8 | 2.5 / 3 | 2.462 | 0 | 5 | 1139 - 9 |
B411-400-U14 | Hamburger U14 Meisterschaft 2014 | 1139 - 9 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.370 | 1199 | 5 | 1175 - 10 |
B420-400-HJL | Jugendlandesliga Hamburg 2013 / 2014 | 1175 - 10 | 2.0 / 5 | 2.080 | 1159 | 8 | 1170 - 11 |
B422-400-HPM | HPMM 2014 | 1170 - 11 | 0.5 / 2 | 0.004 | 0 | 5 | 1227 - 12 |
B422-A00-HSB | Haspa-Schachpokal 2014 B-Gruppe | 1227 - 12 | 2.5 / 7 | 1.293 | 1393 | 5 | 1307 - 13 |
B425-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2014 | 1307 - 13 | 6.0 / 9 | 3.146 | 1590 | 5 | 1470 - 14 |
B425-400-JBL | Stichkampf JBL | 1470 - 14 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.260 | 0 | 10 | 1451 - 15 |
B427-400-HJM | HJMM 2013 / 2014 - Jugendstadtliga - Sonderklasse | 1451 - 15 | 1.0 / 2 | 1.151 | 0 | 9 | 1440 - 16 |
B430-400-392 | 5. FC St. Pauli Schachopen B-Turnier2014 | 1440 - 16 | 4.5 / 9 | 1.913 | 1678 | 7 | 1569 - 17 |
B437-G00-NMD | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U14 2014 | 1569 - 17 | 3.5 / 6 | 3.319 | 1599 | 9 | 1579 - 18 |
B443-400-DPO | Dähnepokal Hamburg 2014 | 1579 - 18 | 1.0 / 2 | 1.110 | 0 | 11 | 1572 - 19 |
B451-400-383 | SKJE-Vereinsturnier 2014 Gruppe 3 | 1572 - 19 | 2.0 / 4 | 1.858 | 0 | 9 | 1581 - 20 |
B501-001-U14 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14 | 1581 - 20 | 4.0 / 6 | 3.717 | 1622 | 9 | 1596 - 21 |
B507-400-L2D | HJET 2015 - L2d | 1596 - 21 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.494 | 0 | 9 | 1596 - 22 |
B511-400-U14 | Hamburger U14 Meisterschaft 2015 | 1596 - 22 | 6.0 / 9 | 5.577 | 1639 | 9 | 1615 - 23 |
B515-400-JML | HJMM 2014 / 2015 - Jugendlandesliga | 1615 - 23 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.820 | 1546 | 12 | 1600 - 24 |
B516-400-234 | 75. Sekt-oder-Selters D-Gruppe | 1600 - 24 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.501 | 0 | 12 | 1600 - 25 |
B518-400-235 | 1. SoSoS E-Gruppe | 1600 - 25 | 2.5 / 5 | 2.328 | 1624 | 9 | 1610 - 26 |
B520-A00-HSB | Haspa-Schachpokal 2015 B-Gruppe | 1610 - 26 | 3.5 / 7 | 2.796 | 1696 | 9 | 1645 - 27 |
B526-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2015 | 1645 - 27 | 10.0 / 10 | 6.435 | 2202 | 10 | 1788 - 28 |
B527-400-HJM | HJMM 2014 / 2015 - Stadt-,Kreis-,Bezl,U12,U14,U16 | 1788 - 28 | 1.5 / 2 | 1.687 | 0 | 15 | 1779 - 29 |
B535-400-DPO | Dähnepokal Hamburg 2015 - Vorrunden | 1779 - 29 | 1.0 / 2 | 0.705 | 0 | 13 | 1795 - 30 |
B537-400-U16 | NVM 2015 U16 | 1795 - 30 | 5.0 / 7 | 5.075 | 1784 | 15 | 1792 - 31 |
B551-400-382 | SKJE-Vereinsturnier 2015 Gruppe 2 | 1792 - 31 | 3.0 / 3 | 1.257 | 0 | 14 | 1874 - 32 |
B606-400-L1B | HJET 2016 - Leistungsklasse 1b | 1874 - 32 | 1.5 / 5 | 3.275 | 1587 | 17 | 1809 - 33 |
B611-400-U16 | Hamburger U16 Meisterschaft 2016 | 1809 - 33 | 8.0 / 9 | 7.761 | 1854 | 14 | 1817 - 34 |
B618-A00-HSA | Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 A-Gruppe | 1817 - 34 | 2.0 / 7 | 2.128 | 1801 | 16 | 1813 - 35 |
B620-400-HEK | HEM 2016 Meisterkandidatenklasse | 1813 - 35 | 6.0 / 9 | 4.956 | 1902 | 14 | 1849 - 36 |
B621-400-JML | HJMM 2015 / 2016 - Jugendlandesliga | 1849 - 36 | 3.0 / 5 | 4.263 | 1554 | 17 | 1803 - 37 |
B623-400-231 | 83. Sekt oder Selters | 1803 - 37 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.409 | 0 | 14 | 1831 - 38 |
B624-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2016 | 1831 - 38 | 4.0 / 8 | 4.830 | 1747 | 16 | 1803 - 39 |
B628-400-HJM | HJMM 2015/2016 | 1803 - 39 | 3.5 / 4 | 3.503 | 0 | 16 | 1803 - 40 |
B629-400-231 | HSK Jugend Sommerturnier 2016 ab 1300 | 1803 - 40 | 3.0 / 7 | 4.370 | 1627 | 16 | 1755 - 41 |
B631-A00-KIA | 29. Kieler Open 2016 A-Gruppe | 1755 - 41 | 3.5 / 9 | 1.894 | 1911 | 13 | 1813 - 42 |
B637-000-N16 | Norddt. Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016 U16 | 1813 - 42 | 2.5 / 6 | 3.894 | 1630 | 16 | 1762 - 43 |
B650-400-382 | SKJE Vereinsturnier 2016 Gruppe 1b | 1762 - 43 | 1.0 / 3 | 0.549 | 0 | 13 | 1785 - 44 |
B706-400-L1B | HJET 2017 - Leistungsklasse 1b | 1785 - 44 | 2.0 / 5 | 2.191 | 1754 | 15 | 1777 - 45 |
B711-400-U16 | HJEM 2017 - U16 Endrunde | 1777 - 45 | 5.0 / 9 | 5.644 | 1712 | 15 | 1756 - 46 |
B713-400-232 | 88. Sekt oder Selters Gruppe B | 1756 - 46 | 1.0 / 3 | 1.454 | 0 | 15 | 1736 - 47 |
B716-400-231 | 3. HSK Osteropen | 1736 - 47 | 4.5 / 7 | 2.393 | 2123 | 12 | 1825 - 48 |
B718-400-JML | HJMM 2016 / 2017 - Jugendlandesliga | 1825 - 48 | 5.0 / 6 | 4.859 | 1854 | 15 | 1830 - 49 |
B719-400-HMM | Landesliga Hamburg 2016 / 2017 | 1830 - 49 | 5.0 / 9 | 2.793 | 2034 | 15 | 1904 - 50 |
B723-400-HEM | HEM Hamb.Einzelmeisterschaft Meister | 1904 - 50 | 5.0 / 9 | 2.892 | 2089 | 17 | 1969 - 51 |
B725-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2017 | 1969 - 51 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B728-400-HJM | HJMM 2016 / 2017 | 1969 - 51 | 3.0 / 3 | 2.780 | 0 | 20 | 1977 - 52 |
B728-704-VZO | VMCG-Schachfestival A-Open | 1977 - 52 | 5.0 / 9 | 5.658 | 1908 | 20 | 1959 - 53 |
B729-400-232 | 2. HSK Jugend Sommeropen | 1959 - 53 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.586 | 2015 | 19 | 1972 - 54 |
B731-000-DRA | FIDE-Open Dresden 2017 Gruppe A | 1972 - 54 | 3.5 / 9 | 3.666 | 1957 | 20 | 1967 - 55 |
B736-E00-N16 | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft u16 | 1967 - 55 | 4.0 / 7 | 4.734 | 1879 | 20 | 1945 - 56 |
B750-400-382 | SKJE Vereinsturnier 2017 Gruppe 1b | 1945 - 56 | 2.5 / 3 | 1.188 | 0 | 19 | 1993 - 57 |
B752-400-231 | HSK-Weihnachtsopen 2017 | 1993 - 57 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.116 | 2184 | 21 | 2033 - 58 |
B806-400-L1D | Leistungsklasse 1d | 2033 - 58 | 4.0 / 4 | 3.208 | 0 | 22 | 2057 - 59 |
B807-400-231 | 92. HSK SoS Gruppe A | 2057 - 59 | 1.0 / 2 | 0.968 | 0 | 23 | 2058 - 60 |
B811-400-U20 | U20-Endrunde 2018 | 2058 - 60 | 2.5 / 11 | 6.232 | 1776 | 23 | 1970 - 61 |
B814-400-231 | 4. HSK-Osteropen 2018 | 1970 - 61 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.322 | 2140 | 20 | 2005 - 62 |
B815-000-ONN | Oberliga Nord Staffel Nord 2017/2018 | 2005 - 62 | 1.5 / 2 | 1.018 | 0 | 21 | 2022 - 63 |
B816-400-HMM | Landesliga Hamburg 2017 / 2018 | 2022 - 63 | 4.0 / 7 | 2.975 | 2129 | 22 | 2050 - 64 |
B818-400-HPM | HPMM 2018 | 2050 - 64 | 1.5 / 3 | 2.428 | 0 | 23 | 2021 - 65 |
B821-400-HEM | Hamburger Einzelmeisterschaft Meister | 2021 - 65 | 4.5 / 9 | 3.609 | 2094 | 22 | 2044 - 66 |
B823-400-JML | HJMM 2017 / 2018 - Jugendlandesliga | 2044 - 66 | 3.0 / 3 | 2.506 | 0 | 22 | 2060 - 67 |
B828-704-VZO | VMCG-Schachfestival 2018 - A-Open | 2060 - 67 | 4.5 / 8 | 5.155 | 1984 | 23 | 2043 - 68 |
B829-400-391 | St.Pauli Open 2018 A-Turnier | 2043 - 68 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.774 | 2065 | 22 | 2049 - 69 |
B851-400-381 | SKJE Vereinsturnier 2018 Gruppe 1a | 2049 - 69 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.552 | 0 | 23 | 2047 - 70 |
B906-400-L1D | HJET 2019 Leistungsklasse 1d | 2047 - 70 | 3.0 / 4 | 2.841 | 0 | 23 | 2052 - 71 |
B911-400-U20 | HJEM 2019 U20-Endrunde | 2052 - 71 | 2.5 / 9 | 4.703 | 1856 | 23 | 1997 - 72 |
B914-000-ONN | Oberliga Nord Nord | 1997 - 72 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.378 | 0 | 21 | 1983 - 73 |
B915-400-HMM | Landesliga Hamburg 2018 / 2019 | 1983 - 73 | 2.0 / 5 | 1.847 | 2006 | 20 | 1988 - 74 |
B918-400-HJM | HJMM 2019 - Jugendlandesliga | 1988 - 74 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.537 | 1982 | 21 | 1987 - 75 |
B925-400-HJB | Jugendbundesliga - Stichkampf - Weisse Dame - SKJE | 1987 - 75 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.454 | 0 | 21 | 1970 - 76 |
B925-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2019 | 1970 - 76 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B925-400-HJM | HJMM 2018 / 2019 | 1970 - 76 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B933-400-DPO | Dähnepokal Hamburg 2019 - Vorrunden | 1970 - 76 | 1.5 / 2 | 1.483 | 0 | 20 | 1971 - 77 |
B941-400-DPO | Dähnepokal Hamburg 2019 - Hauptrunden | 1971 - 77 | 2.5 / 4 | 1.965 | 0 | 20 | 1989 - 78 |
B949-400-382 | SKJE Vereinsturnier 2019 Gruppe 1b | 1989 - 78 | 3.0 / 3 | 1.364 | 0 | 21 | 2044 - 79 |
C001-400-231 | 5. HSK Weihnachts-Open 2019 | 2044 - 79 | 4.0 / 7 | 3.964 | 2049 | 22 | 2045 - 80 |
C006-400-L1D | HJET 2020 - L1d | 2045 - 80 | 2.5 / 5 | 3.668 | 1860 | 22 | 2010 - 81 |
C009-400-HMM | Landesliga Hamburg 2019 / 2020 (Runden 1-7) | 2010 - 81 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.195 | 0 | 21 | 2038 - 82 |
C010-000-JBN | Jugendbundesliga Nord 2019/2020 Staffel West | 2038 - 82 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.005 | 2037 | 22 | 2038 - 83 |
C011-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämfe 2020 (Runden 1 - 4) | 2038 - 83 | 1.0 / 2 | 1.146 | 0 | 22 | 2033 - 84 |
C011-400-U20 | HJEM 2020 - U20 | 2033 - 84 | 3.5 / 9 | 3.720 | 2014 | 22 | 2027 - 85 |
C034-000-DPE | Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft 2020 | 2027 - 85 | 3.5 / 5 | 1.804 | 2314 | 22 | 2077 - 86 |
C038-000-JBN | Jugendbundesliga Nord West 19/20 R7-9 | 2077 - 86 | 0.0 / 2 | 0.761 | 0 | 24 | 2054 - 87 |
C044-400-HHM | Hamburger Herbstrunde 2020 | 2054 - 87 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.374 | 0 | 23 | 2058 - 88 |
C132-000-JBL | Jugendbundesliga Nord Nord 2020/21 | 2058 - 88 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.443 | 0 | 23 | 2076 - 89 |
C139-400-HMM | Landesliga Hamburg Qualifikation 2021 | 2076 - 89 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.742 | 0 | 24 | 2084 - 90 |
C221-400-ONN | Oberliga Nord Nord | 2084 - 90 | 1.0 / 2 | 0.773 | 0 | 29 | 2090 - 91 |
C234-400-DPO | Dähnepokal Hamburg 2022 - Vorrunden | 2090 - 91 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.830 | 0 | 29 | 2094 - 92 |
C235-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2022 | 2094 - 92 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.544 | 0 | 29 | 2106 - 93 |
C318-400-HMM | Landesliga Hamburg 2022 / 2023 | 2106 - 93 | 2.5 / 4 | 2.242 | 0 | 30 | 2112 - 94 |
C318-400-ONN | Oberliga Nord Nord 2022/2023 | 2112 - 94 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.726 | 0 | 30 | 2107 - 95 |
C327-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2023 | 2107 - 95 | 0.0 / 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
C338-400-HPM | HPMM 2023 | 2107 - 95 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.999 | 0 | 30 | 2107 - 96 |
C352-400-231 | 7. HSK Weihnachtsopen 2023 | 2107 - 96 | 3.0 / 6 | 4.682 | 1801 | 30 | 2070 - 97 |
Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to undefined function utf8_dec() in /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php:203
Stack trace:
#0 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php(247): repariereTurniername('Hamburger Manns...')
#1 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php(66): tournamentCardByZPS2(Object(SoapClient), '40038-1045', 'kartei/40038-10...', 'kartei/40038-10...')
#2 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/Dewis/karteikarte.php(336): erstelleDWZKarteikarteFuerZps('40038-1045', 'kartei/40038-10...')
#3 {main}
thrown in /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php on line 203