Turniercode | Turniername | DWZ alt | Pkt./Sp. | We | Lstg. | E | DWZ neu |
---|
B125-400-HJM | HJMM 2011 | | 1.0 / 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
B149-400-23G | HSK-Klubturnier 2011 - DE-Klasse | | 1.5 / 8 | 0.000 | 783 | 0 | 796 - 1 |
B152-000-U10 | 2. offene DVM U10 2011 | 796 - 1 | 2.5 / 6 | 2.165 | 854 | 5 | 820 - 2 |
B201-000-AV4 | 11. Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft | 820 - 2 | 2.0 / 5 | 0.615 | 1078 | 5 | 931 - 3 |
B207-400-12A | HJET 2012 U12-1a | 931 - 3 | 2.5 / 4 | 2.264 | 0 | 5 | 952 - 4 |
B215-400-U10 | Hamburger Jugend-EM 2012 U10 | 952 - 4 | 1.5 / 4 | 0.834 | 0 | 5 | 1011 - 5 |
B220-A00-HSC | Haspa-Schachpokal Bargteheide 2012 Gr. C | 1011 - 5 | 4.0 / 7 | 1.921 | 1286 | 5 | 1150 - 6 |
B224-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2012 | 1150 - 6 | 0.0 / 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1150 - 6 |
B225-400-HJM | HJMM 2012 | 1150 - 6 | 5.5 / 8 | 5.540 | 1145 | 8 | 1148 - 7 |
B230-400-233 | HSK Sommerturnier 2012 C | 1148 - 7 | 3.0 / 4 | 2.098 | 0 | 5 | 1228 - 8 |
B231-B00-THC | II. Thomson CUP | 1228 - 8 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.221 | 1369 | 5 | 1290 - 9 |
B232-400-281 | 10. Harburger Meisterschaft 2012 A - J | 1290 - 9 | 2.0 / 5 | 2.098 | 1276 | 8 | 1284 - 10 |
B243-400-231 | 54. Sekt-oder-Selters | 1284 - 10 | 0.5 / 2 | 1.020 | 0 | 8 | 1242 - 11 |
B246-400-231 | 55. Sekt-oder-Selters 2012 | 1242 - 11 | 2.5 / 3 | 1.163 | 0 | 5 | 1376 - 12 |
B252-000-U10 | 3. offene DVM U10 2012 | 1376 - 12 | 5.5 / 7 | 4.602 | 1511 | 6 | 1431 - 13 |
B303-400-231 | 56. Sekt-oder-Selters Turnier | 1431 - 13 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.376 | 0 | 7 | 1481 - 14 |
B309-400-231 | 57. Sekt-oder-Selters Turnier 2013 | 1481 - 14 | 1.0 / 3 | 1.567 | 0 | 10 | 1446 - 15 |
B313-A00-NOT | 13. Int. Norderstedter Osterturnier | 1446 - 15 | 3.0 / 9 | 2.482 | 1515 | 7 | 1472 - 16 |
B316-400-HJM | HJMM 2012/2013 Jugendlandesliga | 1472 - 16 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.583 | 0 | 10 | 1467 - 17 |
B319-A00-HSB | Haspa-Schachpokal Bargteheide 2013 Gr. B | 1467 - 17 | 1.0 / 7 | 2.912 | 1207 | 10 | 1377 - 18 |
B321-400-231 | 59. Sekt oder Selters Turnier | 1377 - 18 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.420 | 0 | 6 | 1429 - 19 |
B324-400-HJM | HJMM 2013 | 1429 - 19 | 2.5 / 3 | 2.835 | 0 | 9 | 1407 - 20 |
B324-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2013 | 1407 - 20 | 4.5 / 6 | 3.806 | 1525 | 6 | 1453 - 21 |
B325-704-KLB | KMS Leasing Grand Prix 2013 Gruppe B | 1453 - 21 | 1.5 / 5 | 1.650 | 1427 | 9 | 1444 - 22 |
B328-400-392 | 4. FC St.Pauli Open 2013 B-Gruppe | 1444 - 22 | 5.5 / 9 | 3.500 | 1658 | 7 | 1544 - 23 |
B331-400-238 | 61. Sekt-oder-Selters H-Gruppe | 1544 - 23 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.825 | 0 | 8 | 1557 - 24 |
B335-400-236 | 62. Sekt-oder-Selters F-Gruppe | 1557 - 24 | 2.5 / 3 | 1.677 | 0 | 8 | 1617 - 25 |
B337-G00-NME | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U12 2013 | 1617 - 25 | 3.0 / 7 | 4.820 | 1392 | 12 | 1540 - 26 |
B340-400-232 | 11.HSK ELO-Open | 1540 - 26 | 2.5 / 7 | 0.929 | 1781 | 8 | 1624 - 27 |
B344-400-231 | 64. Sekt oder Selters Turnier | 1624 - 27 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.339 | 0 | 10 | 1665 - 28 |
B348-400-231 | 65. Sekt oder Selters | 1665 - 28 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.552 | 0 | 11 | 1691 - 29 |
B401-000-U12 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U12 | 1691 - 29 | 5.5 / 7 | 5.824 | 1631 | 13 | 1678 - 30 |
B402-000-AV4 | 13. Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Vorrunde 4 | 1678 - 30 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.020 | 1756 | 11 | 1702 - 31 |
B402-400-232 | 66. Sekt oder Selters | 1702 - 31 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.204 | 0 | 11 | 1719 - 32 |
B407-400-L1D | HJET 2014 - L1d | 1719 - 32 | 1.0 / 4 | 0.796 | 0 | 12 | 1729 - 33 |
B411-400-U12 | Hamburger U12 Meisterschaft 2014 | 1729 - 33 | 6.5 / 9 | 7.980 | 1500 | 14 | 1678 - 34 |
B415-400-233 | 67. Sekt oder Selters C-Gruppe | 1678 - 34 | 0.0 / 3 | 1.508 | 0 | 13 | 1603 - 35 |
B417-A00-NOT | 14. Int. Norderstedter Osterturnier | 1603 - 35 | 4.0 / 9 | 2.387 | 1799 | 9 | 1675 - 36 |
B418-000-JBN | Jugendbundesliga Nord 2013/2014 Staffel West | 1675 - 36 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.245 | 0 | 11 | 1721 - 37 |
B420-400-HJL | Jugendlandesliga Hamburg 2013 / 2014 | 1721 - 37 | 2.5 / 3 | 1.880 | 0 | 12 | 1754 - 38 |
B422-400-HPM | HPMM 2014 | 1754 - 38 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.078 | 0 | 14 | 1750 - 39 |
B422-A00-HSB | Haspa-Schachpokal 2014 B-Gruppe | 1750 - 39 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.743 | 1786 | 13 | 1760 - 40 |
B424-001-U12 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12 | 1760 - 40 | 7.0 / 11 | 7.697 | 1705 | 15 | 1739 - 41 |
B425-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2014 | 1739 - 41 | 1.5 / 5 | 1.995 | 1661 | 14 | 1718 - 42 |
B427-400-HJM | HJMM 2013 / 2014 - Jugendstadtliga - Sonderklasse | 1718 - 42 | 3.0 / 4 | 3.871 | 0 | 14 | 1679 - 43 |
B433-704-VOA | VMCG-Schachfestival A-Open | 1679 - 43 | 3.5 / 9 | 2.781 | 1764 | 11 | 1708 - 44 |
B434-400-231 | 69. Sekt oder Selters Turnier | 1708 - 44 | 2.5 / 3 | 1.642 | 0 | 12 | 1754 - 45 |
B437-G00-NME | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U12 2014 | 1754 - 45 | 6.0 / 7 | 5.073 | 1927 | 13 | 1791 - 46 |
B440-400-231 | 6.Leo Meise Gedenkturnier U12 | 1791 - 46 | 1.0 / 3 | 2.321 | 0 | 15 | 1732 - 47 |
B443-300-LRH | Lichtenrader Herbst 2014 | 1732 - 47 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.907 | 1747 | 12 | 1736 - 48 |
B446-400-232 | 72. Sekt oder Selters B-Gruppe | 1736 - 48 | 1.0 / 3 | 1.236 | 0 | 14 | 1725 - 49 |
B501-001-U12 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U12 | 1725 - 49 | 4.5 / 6 | 4.363 | 1746 | 12 | 1731 - 50 |
B502-400-231 | 12.HSK ELO-Open | 1731 - 50 | 3.0 / 7 | 1.506 | 1910 | 12 | 1794 - 51 |
B507-400-L1C | HJET 2015 - L1c | 1794 - 51 | 2.0 / 4 | 2.109 | 0 | 15 | 1789 - 52 |
B511-400-U20 | Hamburger Jugendmeisterschaft 2015 | 1789 - 52 | 3.0 / 9 | 3.007 | 1788 | 15 | 1789 - 53 |
B515-400-231 | 1.Offenes HSK Elo Osteropen 2015 | 1789 - 53 | 3.5 / 7 | 2.178 | 1977 | 14 | 1839 - 54 |
B515-400-JML | HJMM 2014 / 2015 - Jugendlandesliga | 1839 - 54 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B518-400-233 | 1 SoSoS C-Gruppe | 1839 - 54 | 4.5 / 5 | 2.928 | 2142 | 15 | 1902 - 55 |
B520-A00-HSA | Haspa-Schachpokal 2015 A-Gruppe | 1902 - 55 | 3.5 / 7 | 2.847 | 1972 | 17 | 1924 - 56 |
B522-001-U14 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14 | 1924 - 56 | 4.5 / 9 | 4.007 | 1968 | 18 | 1939 - 57 |
B524-001-JBN | Jugendbundesliga NORD 2014-2015 | 1939 - 57 | 5.5 / 6 | 4.623 | 2153 | 19 | 1967 - 58 |
B525-400-232 | 76. Sekt oder Selters Turnier B-Gruppe | 1967 - 58 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.848 | 0 | 20 | 1955 - 59 |
B526-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2015 | 1955 - 59 | 3.0 / 6 | 4.216 | 1802 | 20 | 1918 - 60 |
B527-400-HJM | HJMM 2014 / 2015 - Stadt-,Kreis-,Bezl,U12,U14,U16 | 1918 - 60 | 2.5 / 3 | 2.736 | 0 | 19 | 1909 - 61 |
B530-400-391 | 6. Internat. St. Pauli Schachopen A- | 1909 - 61 | 3.5 / 8 | 3.166 | 1948 | 17 | 1920 - 62 |
B534-704-VCO | VMCG-Schachfestival 2015 A-Turnier | 1920 - 62 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.322 | 1990 | 18 | 1940 - 63 |
B537-G00-NMD | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U14 2015 | 1940 - 63 | 5.5 / 7 | 4.840 | 2027 | 19 | 1960 - 64 |
B543-400-232 | 7. Leo Meise Gedenkturnier U14 | 1960 - 64 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.925 | 0 | 19 | 1963 - 65 |
B544-300-LRH | Lichtenrader Herbst 2015 | 1963 - 65 | 5.5 / 9 | 5.094 | 2017 | 19 | 1975 - 66 |
B553-001-U14 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14 | 1975 - 66 | 4.5 / 7 | 5.535 | 1838 | 20 | 1944 - 67 |
B606-400-L1D | HJET 2016 - Leistungsklasse 1d | 1944 - 67 | 4.5 / 5 | 3.842 | 2103 | 19 | 1966 - 68 |
B611-400-U20 | Hamburger Jugendmeisterschaft 2016 | 1966 - 68 | 5.5 / 11 | 5.431 | 1971 | 20 | 1968 - 69 |
B613-400-231 | 2. HSK Osteropen | 1968 - 69 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.983 | 2061 | 20 | 1983 - 70 |
B614-000-ONN | Oberliga Nord Staffel Nord | 1983 - 70 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B618-A00-HSA | Haspa-Schachpokal 2016 A-Gruppe | 1983 - 70 | 3.0 / 7 | 3.218 | 1954 | 20 | 1977 - 71 |
B620-001-U14 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14 | 1977 - 71 | 5.5 / 9 | 4.666 | 2050 | 20 | 2000 - 72 |
B621-400-JML | HJMM 2015 / 2016 - Jugendlandesliga | 2000 - 72 | 1.5 / 2 | 1.358 | 0 | 21 | 2005 - 73 |
B622-001-JBW | Jugendbundesliga West 2015/2016 | 2005 - 73 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.925 | 2024 | 21 | 2007 - 74 |
B624-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2016 | 2007 - 74 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.672 | 2069 | 21 | 2017 - 75 |
B628-400-HJM | HJMM 2015/2016 | 2017 - 75 | 3.0 / 4 | 3.120 | 0 | 22 | 2013 - 76 |
B629-400-231 | HSK Jugend Sommerturnier 2016 ab 1300 | 2013 - 76 | 4.5 / 7 | 5.514 | 1884 | 21 | 1984 - 77 |
B634-K00-FEO | 25. Int. Open Feffernitz 2016 | 1984 - 77 | 5.5 / 9 | 4.473 | 2110 | 20 | 2012 - 78 |
B636-G00-NMD | NVM u14 2016 in Magdeburg | 2012 - 78 | 6.0 / 7 | 5.296 | 2122 | 21 | 2032 - 79 |
B640-400-232 | 8. Leo Meise Turnier U14 | 2032 - 79 | 0.0 / 2 | 1.340 | 0 | 22 | 1987 - 80 |
B642-400-001 | Wettkampf Holinka-Suvorov | 1987 - 80 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.002 | 0 | 20 | 2023 - 81 |
B643-300-LRH | Lichtenrader Herbst 2016 | 2023 - 81 | 5.0 / 9 | 4.177 | 2123 | 22 | 2044 - 82 |
B652-001-U14 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14 | 2044 - 82 | 5.0 / 7 | 5.263 | 2009 | 22 | 2037 - 83 |
B701-000-AV4 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1617 Hamburg | 2037 - 83 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.239 | 2079 | 22 | 2045 - 84 |
B706-400-L1B | HJET 2017 - Leistungsklasse 1b | 2045 - 84 | 3.5 / 5 | 4.050 | 1939 | 22 | 2029 - 85 |
B711-400-U20 | HJEM 2017 - U20-Endrunde | 2029 - 85 | 6.0 / 9 | 4.431 | 2177 | 22 | 2069 - 86 |
B716-400-231 | 3. HSK Osteropen | 2069 - 86 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.786 | 2021 | 23 | 2061 - 87 |
B716-400-S16 | U16-Stichkampf zur DEM | 2061 - 87 | 0.5 / 2 | 1.450 | 0 | 23 | 2031 - 88 |
B718-400-JML | HJMM 2016 / 2017 - Jugendlandesliga | 2031 - 88 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B718-000-ONN | Oberliga Nord Staffel Nord 2016/17 | 2031 - 88 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B719-400-HMM | Landesliga Hamburg 2016 / 2017 | 2031 - 88 | 2.5 / 6 | 2.766 | 1998 | 22 | 2023 - 89 |
B719-000-JBL | Jugenbundesliga Nord 2016/2017 | 2023 - 89 | 4.0 / 7 | 4.490 | 1969 | 22 | 2009 - 90 |
B720-400-HPM | Hamburger Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017 | 2009 - 90 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.292 | 0 | 21 | 2017 - 91 |
B728-400-HJM | HJMM 2016 / 2017 | 2017 - 91 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B730-K00-XTR | Xtracon Open Helsingor 2017 | 2017 - 91 | 5.5 / 10 | 5.180 | 2052 | 22 | 2025 - 92 |
B736-E00-N16 | Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft u16 | 2025 - 92 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.225 | 2056 | 22 | 2033 - 93 |
B752-001-V16 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U16 | 2033 - 93 | 4.5 / 6 | 3.973 | 2116 | 22 | 2048 - 94 |
B801-000-AV4 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1718, Vorrunde 4 Hamb. | 2048 - 94 | 3.0 / 5 | 3.068 | 2038 | 23 | 2046 - 95 |
B806-400-L1B | Leistungsklasse 1b | 2046 - 95 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.479 | 2049 | 23 | 2047 - 96 |
B811-400-U20 | U20-Endrunde 2018 | 2047 - 96 | 8.0 / 11 | 6.061 | 2196 | 23 | 2093 - 97 |
B814-400-231 | 4. HSK-Osteropen 2018 | 2093 - 97 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.659 | 2205 | 24 | 2115 - 98 |
B815-000-ONN | Oberliga Nord Staffel Nord 2017/2018 | 2115 - 98 | 1.0 / 2 | 1.375 | 0 | 25 | 2104 - 99 |
B815-400-U16 | Stichkampf zur DEM U16 | 2104 - 99 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.644 | 0 | 25 | 2115 - 100 |
B821-001-U16 | Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16 | 2115 - 100 | 4.5 / 9 | 4.844 | 2083 | 25 | 2107 - 101 |
B823-000-JBN | Jugendbundesliga Nord 2017/2018 Staffel West | 2107 - 101 | 5.0 / 7 | 3.863 | 2278 | 25 | 2135 - 102 |
B823-400-JML | HJMM 2017 / 2018 - Jugendlandesliga | 2135 - 102 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B826-400-HJM | HJMM 2017 / 2018 | 2135 - 102 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.511 | 0 | 26 | 2149 - 103 |
B829-400-391 | St.Pauli Open 2018 A-Turnier | 2149 - 103 | 5.0 / 9 | 5.138 | 2135 | 26 | 2146 - 104 |
B830-400-232 | 3. HSK Jugend Sommeropen 2018 | 2146 - 104 | 4.5 / 7 | 5.256 | 2050 | 26 | 2128 - 105 |
B837-300-U16 | Norddeutsche VM u16 in Berlin | 2128 - 105 | 6.0 / 7 | 4.268 | 2366 | 26 | 2170 - 106 |
B852-001-U16 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U16 | 2170 - 106 | 3.0 / 6 | 4.014 | 2014 | 27 | 2145 - 107 |
B910-800-POA | 10. Pfalz-Open 2019 A-Turnier | 2145 - 107 | 4.5 / 9 | 5.407 | 2049 | 26 | 2124 - 108 |
B911-400-U20 | HJEM 2019 U20-Endrunde | 2124 - 108 | 5.0 / 9 | 5.642 | 2068 | 25 | 2109 - 109 |
B914-000-ONN | Oberliga Nord Nord | 2109 - 109 | 1.5 / 2 | 1.110 | 0 | 25 | 2121 - 110 |
B917-100-GCA | GRENKE Chess Open 2019 A-Open | 2121 - 110 | 3.5 / 9 | 5.686 | 1909 | 25 | 2070 - 111 |
B919-400-HPM | HPMM 2019 | 2070 - 111 | 1.0 / 2 | 0.912 | 0 | 23 | 2073 - 112 |
B920-000-JBN | Jugendbundesliga Nord 2018/2019 Staffel West | 2073 - 112 | 4.5 / 6 | 3.751 | 2178 | 23 | 2094 - 113 |
B925-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2019 | 2094 - 113 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
B930-K00-XCO | Xtracon Chess Open 2019 | 2094 - 113 | 6.0 / 10 | 4.780 | 2207 | 24 | 2123 - 114 |
B940-001-DLM | Deutsche-Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2019 | 2123 - 114 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.262 | 2150 | 25 | 2129 - 115 |
B942-300-LRH | 15.Lichtenrader Herbst 2019 | 2129 - 115 | 7.0 / 9 | 4.918 | 2382 | 26 | 2177 - 116 |
C001-001-G20 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U20 | 2177 - 116 | 5.0 / 7 | 3.806 | 2311 | 27 | 2205 - 117 |
C006-400-L1A | HJET 2020 - L1a | 2205 - 117 | 5.0 / 5 | 4.258 | 2573 | 29 | 2222 - 118 |
C010-000-JBN | Jugendbundesliga Nord 2019/2020 Staffel West | 2222 - 118 | 1.5 / 4 | 3.534 | 0 | 29 | 2173 - 119 |
C011-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämfe 2020 (Runden 1 - 4) | 2173 - 119 | 2.5 / 4 | 3.028 | 0 | 27 | 2159 - 120 |
C011-400-U20 | HJEM 2020 - U20 | 2159 - 120 | 6.0 / 9 | 5.417 | 2210 | 27 | 2172 - 121 |
C038-000-JBN | Jugendbundesliga Nord West 19/20 R7-9 | 2172 - 121 | 3.0 / 3 | 2.481 | 0 | 27 | 2186 - 122 |
C125-001-U20 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 U20 | 2186 - 122 | 4.0 / 7 | 4.083 | 2177 | 28 | 2184 - 123 |
C132-000-JBL | Jugendbundesliga Nord Nord 2020/21 | 2184 - 123 | 1.5 / 3 | 2.635 | 0 | 28 | 2155 - 124 |
C139-400-HMM | Landesliga Hamburg Qualifikation 2021 | 2155 - 124 | 0.5 / 1 | 0.695 | 0 | 27 | 2149 - 125 |
C140-001-DLM | Deutsche Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2021 | 2149 - 125 | 3.0 / 7 | 2.313 | 2224 | 26 | 2166 - 126 |
C221-400-ONN | Oberliga Nord Nord | 2166 - 126 | 5.5 / 7 | 4.852 | 2257 | 27 | 2181 - 127 |
C224-400-HMM | Landesliga Hamburg 2021 / 2022 | 2181 - 127 | 0.0 / 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
C225-000-JNW | Jugendbundesliga Nord West 2021/22 | 2181 - 127 | 2.5 / 3 | 2.353 | 0 | 28 | 2185 - 128 |
C230-001-U20 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021 U20 | 2185 - 128 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.630 | 2228 | 28 | 2193 - 129 |
C235-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2022 | 2193 - 129 | 0.0 / 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
C240-001-DLM | Deutsche Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2022 | 2193 - 129 | 2.5 / 6 | 2.942 | 2135 | 28 | 2183 - 130 |
C242-K00-HOO | NED, Hoogeveen 2022 - Open | 2183 - 130 | 6.0 / 9 | 4.788 | 2308 | 28 | 2209 - 131 |
C248-000-AMA | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe A | 2209 - 131 | 2.5 / 5 | 3.100 | 2122 | 29 | 2195 - 132 |
C252-001-U20 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 U20 | 2195 - 132 | 4.0 / 6 | 3.956 | 2201 | 28 | 2196 - 133 |
C318-400-231 | HSK Frühlingsopen 2023 | 2196 - 133 | 4.5 / 5 | 3.828 | 2394 | 28 | 2212 - 134 |
C318-400-ONN | Oberliga Nord Nord 2022/2023 | 2212 - 134 | 6.5 / 8 | 3.964 | 2474 | 29 | 2267 - 135 |
C320-300-RTT | Rudolf-Teschner-Gedenkturnier 2023 | 2267 - 135 | 5.0 / 7 | 5.395 | 2201 | 30 | 2258 - 136 |
C327-400-HMM | Hamburger Mannschaftskämpfe 2023 | 2257 - 136 | 0.0 / 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
C329-K00-SOH | AUT - 36. Sonnenterassen Open 2023 - Hauptturnier | 2258 - 136 | 5.5 / 9 | 6.684 | 2147 | 30 | 2234 - 137 |
C333-300-LIS | Lichtenberger Sommer 2023 SC Friesen | 2234 - 137 | 7.0 / 9 | 5.916 | 2358 | 30 | 2256 - 138 |
C343-300-25A | 1.Berlin-U25-Open (A) | 2256 - 138 | 3.0 / 9 | 5.495 | 2008 | 30 | 2205 - 139 |
C352-400-231 | 7. HSK Weihnachtsopen 2023 | 2205 - 139 | 5.0 / 7 | 5.751 | 2075 | 30 | 2189 - 140 |
C414-400-231 | HSK Osteropen 2024 | 2189 - 140 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.502 | 2259 | 30 | 2200 - 141 |
Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to undefined function utf8_dec() in /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php:203
Stack trace:
#0 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php(247): repariereTurniername('Hamburger Manns...')
#1 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php(66): tournamentCardByZPS2(Object(SoapClient), '40023-1276', 'kartei/40023-12...', 'kartei/40023-12...')
#2 /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/Dewis/karteikarte.php(336): erstelleDWZKarteikarteFuerZps('40023-1276', 'kartei/40023-12...')
#3 {main}
thrown in /mnt/web104/c2/04/5503804/htdocs/hmmprog/Ergebnismeldung/soap-dwzkarteikarte.php on line 203