64000 Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe e. V.: 40
Turniercode | Turniername | DWZ alt | Pkt./Sp. | We | Lstg. | E | DWZ neu |
---|
B053-000-DWZ | Datenübernahme nach DeWIS | 1023 - 9 | 0.0 / 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1023 - 9 |
B101-640-U12 | OWL JEM U12 | 1023 - 9 | 3.0 / 7 | 2.755 | 1054 | 5 | 1039 - 10 |
B107-640-14N | OWL U14 VK Nord | 1039 - 10 | 4.5 / 6 | 4.340 | 1065 | 5 | 1051 - 11 |
B109-640-12N | OWL U12-Verbandsklasse Nord | 1051 - 11 | 4.0 / 4 | 2.874 | 0 | 5 | 1151 - 12 |
B111-640-U12 | OWL U12 VK-Finalrunde | 1151 - 12 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.225 | 0 | 5 | 1240 - 13 |
B112-643-O15 | Salze-Cup IV Gruppe 15 | 1240 - 13 | 2.0 / 3 | 2.346 | 0 | 8 | 1215 - 14 |
B112-644-MM4 | Porta Kreisklasse 2010/2011 | 1215 - 14 | 1.5 / 5 | 3.024 | 986 | 8 | 1121 - 15 |
B118-644-MM2 | Porta Bezirksklasse | 1121 - 15 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.019 | 0 | 5 | 1233 - 16 |
B123-644-B01 | Jugend-VM Bünde Gr. 1 | 1233 - 16 | 4.0 / 7 | 3.202 | 1319 | 5 | 1286 - 17 |
B127-640-16E | OWL U16 Verbandsklasse Endrunde | 1286 - 17 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.743 | 0 | 5 | 1320 - 18 |
B139-644-U12 | BJEM Porta U12 | 1320 - 18 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.316 | 1446 | 5 | 1366 - 19 |
B202-640-VNW | OWL U16-Verbandsklasse Nordwest | 1366 - 19 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.645 | 0 | 8 | 1309 - 20 |
B204-644-U12 | SM Bünde U12 | 1309 - 20 | 4.5 / 6 | 4.988 | 1227 | 8 | 1281 - 21 |
B207-640-14N | OWL U14 VK Nord | 1281 - 21 | 4.0 / 5 | 4.098 | 1258 | 8 | 1275 - 22 |
B208-640-12N | OWL U12 Verbandsklasse Nord | 1275 - 22 | 10.0 / 10 | 9.627 | 1402 | 5 | 1295 - 23 |
B216-644-VMB | VM Bünde 2012 | 1295 - 23 | 3.0 / 7 | 2.090 | 1438 | 5 | 1356 - 24 |
B220-640-U12 | OWL U12 Finale VK | 1356 - 24 | 1.0 / 2 | 1.684 | 0 | 8 | 1301 - 25 |
B223-640-U16 | OWL U16 VK Aufstiegsrunde | 1301 - 25 | 1.0 / 2 | 1.166 | 0 | 8 | 1288 - 26 |
B224-644-MM4 | Porta Kreisklasse 2011/2012 | 1288 - 26 | 4.0 / 6 | 4.169 | 1258 | 8 | 1278 - 27 |
B226-644-BJ1 | Jugend-VM 2012 SG Bünde Gruppe 1 | 1278 - 27 | 4.0 / 6 | 4.254 | 1240 | 8 | 1263 - 28 |
B227-644-SMB | Stadtmeisterschaft Bünde 2012 | 1263 - 28 | 0.5 / 6 | 1.916 | 979 | 8 | 1182 - 29 |
B239-644-U14 | Porta BJEM U14 | 1182 - 29 | 3.5 / 5 | 1.830 | 1530 | 5 | 1316 - 30 |
B301-640-U14 | OWL JEM U14 | 1316 - 30 | 2.5 / 7 | 2.796 | 1276 | 8 | 1300 - 31 |
B307-640-16L | OWL U16 VL | 1300 - 31 | 2.0 / 6 | 2.665 | 1213 | 8 | 1262 - 32 |
B308-640-14L | OWL U14 Verbandsliga | 1262 - 32 | 1.0 / 5 | 2.042 | 1043 | 8 | 1198 - 33 |
B319-644-MM3 | Porta Kreisliga 2012/13 | 1198 - 33 | 5.5 / 8 | 2.586 | 1490 | 5 | 1377 - 34 |
B325-640-20L | OWL U20 Liga | 1377 - 34 | 2.0 / 3 | 1.412 | 0 | 6 | 1429 - 35 |
B326-644-JM1 | Jugend-VM Bünde Gruppe 1 | 1429 - 35 | 2.0 / 5 | 2.230 | 1389 | 9 | 1416 - 36 |
B329-644-SMB | Stadtmeisterschaft Bünde 2013 | 1416 - 36 | 4.0 / 7 | 2.828 | 1553 | 6 | 1488 - 37 |
B341-644-U14 | BJEM Porta 2013 U14 | 1488 - 37 | 3.5 / 5 | 4.262 | 1306 | 10 | 1447 - 38 |
B401-640-U13 | OWL-JEM-U14 | 1447 - 38 | 4.0 / 7 | 4.155 | 1427 | 9 | 1439 - 39 |
B403-644-U18 | SG Bünde U18 Meisterschaft 2013 | 1439 - 39 | 5.0 / 7 | 5.366 | 1379 | 9 | 1421 - 40 |
B407-640-16N | OWL U16 Verbandsklasse Vorgruppe Nord | 1421 - 40 | 4.5 / 6 | 5.022 | 1316 | 9 | 1393 - 41 |
B408-640-14L | OWL U14 Verbandsliga | 1393 - 41 | 3.5 / 5 | 2.397 | 1634 | 6 | 1473 - 42 |
B409-644-VMB | VM Bünde 2014 Gruppe B | 1473 - 42 | 3.0 / 6 | 2.200 | 1571 | 7 | 1522 - 43 |
B418-644-MM2 | Porta Bezirksklasse 13/14 | 1522 - 43 | 3.5 / 8 | 3.705 | 1503 | 10 | 1513 - 44 |
B419-644-MM1 | Porta Bezirksliga 2013/14 | 1513 - 44 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.971 | 0 | 8 | 1516 - 45 |
B421-644-JM1 | JVM Bünde 2014 Gruppe 1 | 1516 - 45 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.180 | 1660 | 8 | 1566 - 46 |
B425-640-16E | OWL U16 VK Endrunde | 1566 - 46 | 3.0 / 3 | 2.767 | 0 | 9 | 1582 - 47 |
B426-640-U20 | OWL U-20 Verbandsliga | 1582 - 47 | 0.0 / 1 | 0.709 | 0 | 11 | 1535 - 48 |
B430-644-SMB | Stadtmeisterschaft Bünde 2014 | 1535 - 48 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.397 | 1707 | 8 | 1594 - 49 |
B440-644-U16 | Porta BJEM 2014 - U16 | 1594 - 49 | 4.5 / 5 | 3.019 | 1948 | 9 | 1679 - 50 |
B502-640-U16 | OWL-JEM-U16 | 1679 - 50 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.895 | 1634 | 13 | 1663 - 51 |
B507-640-16L | OWL U16 Verbandsliga | 1663 - 51 | 3.0 / 5 | 2.861 | 1685 | 11 | 1670 - 52 |
B511-644-VMA | VM Bünde 2015 Gruppe A | 1670 - 52 | 2.5 / 7 | 3.281 | 1576 | 13 | 1639 - 53 |
B519-644-MM1 | Porta Bezirksliga 2015 | 1639 - 53 | 7.5 / 8 | 5.241 | 1970 | 10 | 1739 - 54 |
B525-630-20L | OWL U20 Verbandsliga | 1739 - 54 | 2.0 / 2 | 1.216 | 0 | 12 | 1784 - 55 |
B530-644-SMB | Stadtmeisterschaft Bünde 2015 | 1784 - 55 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.495 | 1785 | 13 | 1784 - 56 |
B539-644-BEM | BEM Porta 2015 | 1784 - 56 | 3.5 / 5 | 1.648 | 2076 | 13 | 1866 - 57 |
B553-642-OSA | 12. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2015, Gruppe A | 1866 - 57 | 2.5 / 7 | 2.867 | 1826 | 17 | 1854 - 58 |
B604-640-U16 | OWL U16 Verbandsliga | 1854 - 58 | 3.0 / 3 | 2.716 | 0 | 16 | 1866 - 59 |
B605-644-VMA | VM Bünde 2016 Gruppe A | 1866 - 59 | 3.0 / 6 | 3.658 | 1779 | 17 | 1843 - 60 |
B614-640-REG | OWL Regionalliga | 1843 - 60 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.470 | 0 | 15 | 1869 - 61 |
B617-640-MM5 | OWLVerbandsklasse B | 1869 - 61 | 4.0 / 7 | 4.545 | 1806 | 17 | 1851 - 62 |
B618-600-JLO | NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 1851 - 62 | 2.0 / 5 | 2.503 | 1769 | 17 | 1833 - 63 |
B620-645-SS5 | Sekt oder Selters 2016 Gruppe V | 1833 - 63 | 5.0 / 7 | 3.628 | 1980 | 15 | 1883 - 64 |
B632-641-GSB | Gütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2016 B-Gruppe | 1883 - 64 | 4.0 / 5 | 3.208 | 2030 | 17 | 1912 - 65 |
B639-642-J18 | SB Hellweg, BJEM U18 2016 | 1912 - 65 | 3.5 / 4 | 3.027 | 0 | 18 | 1929 - 66 |
B652-642-OSA | Schachtürken-Cup 2016, Gruppe A | 1929 - 66 | 3.0 / 7 | 3.238 | 1899 | 19 | 1922 - 67 |
B701-640-A18 | OWL-JEM-U18 | 1922 - 67 | 5.5 / 7 | 4.594 | 2056 | 18 | 1951 - 68 |
B704-644-VMB | Vereinsmeisterschaft Bünde 2017 | 1951 - 68 | 4.0 / 6 | 4.214 | 1918 | 19 | 1944 - 69 |
B716-600-18N | NRW-Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2017 U18 | 1944 - 69 | 3.0 / 7 | 3.533 | 1883 | 19 | 1928 - 70 |
B718-640-MM0 | OWL Regionalliga | 1928 - 70 | 3.5 / 7 | 3.015 | 1979 | 18 | 1944 - 71 |
B719-600-JBL | NRW Jugendbundesliga West | 1944 - 71 | 4.0 / 7 | 3.815 | 1964 | 19 | 1950 - 72 |
B723-645-G02 | Sekt oder Selters 2017 Gruppe II | 1950 - 72 | 4.0 / 7 | 3.208 | 2031 | 19 | 1974 - 73 |
B724-642-OTA | 35. Turm Open Lippstadt 2017, Gruppe A | 1974 - 73 | 4.5 / 7 | 2.356 | 2216 | 20 | 2038 - 74 |
B733-641-GSA | Gütersloher Sparkassen-Cup 2017 A-Gruppe | 2038 - 74 | 3.5 / 5 | 3.051 | 2115 | 22 | 2051 - 75 |
B739-642-E18 | SB Hellweg, U18-EM 2017 | 2051 - 75 | 4.0 / 4 | 3.592 | 0 | 23 | 2063 - 76 |
B752-001-U20 | Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U20 | 2063 - 76 | 2.5 / 7 | 3.269 | 1962 | 23 | 2042 - 77 |
B801-640-U18 | OWL JEM U18 | 2042 - 77 | 5.0 / 7 | 5.874 | 1909 | 22 | 2018 - 78 |
B804-705-NWA | 20. NordWest-Cup-A-Open | 2018 - 78 | 4.5 / 7 | 3.076 | 2191 | 22 | 2057 - 79 |
B812-644-VMA | VM 2018 Gruppe A | 2057 - 79 | 4.5 / 7 | 5.734 | 1865 | 23 | 2024 - 80 |
B817-600-MM3 | NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2 | 2024 - 80 | 0.5 / 4 | 1.712 | 0 | 22 | 1987 - 81 |
B819-600-JBW | SJNRW Jugendbundesliga West 2017/18 | 1987 - 81 | 3.5 / 6 | 2.464 | 2114 | 20 | 2019 - 82 |
B822-642-OTA | 36. Turm Open, A-Gruppe, Lippstadt 2018 | 2019 - 82 | 4.5 / 7 | 4.156 | 2069 | 22 | 2028 - 83 |
B918-640-MM1 | OWL Regionalliga | 2028 - 83 | 5.0 / 6 | 4.390 | 2131 | 22 | 2045 - 84 |
B922-600-JLO | NRW U20-Jugendliga Ost | 2045 - 84 | 3.0 / 3 | 2.209 | 0 | 22 | 2070 - 85 |
B925-642-OTA | 37. Turm Open Lippstadt 2019, A-Gruppe | 2070 - 85 | 4.0 / 7 | 4.389 | 2020 | 23 | 2060 - 86 |
B945-661-ASM | Aachener Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 | 2060 - 86 | 3.5 / 7 | 6.248 | 1696 | 23 | 1987 - 87 |
B951-644-4ER | Porta Viererpokal | 1987 - 87 | 1.0 / 1 | 0.720 | 0 | 20 | 1998 - 88 |
B951-000-AV2 | Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Duesseldorf | 1998 - 88 | 4.0 / 5 | 2.922 | 2179 | 21 | 2031 - 89 |
C008-600-NW3 | NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 | 2031 - 89 | 2.5 / 3 | 1.144 | 0 | 22 | 2074 - 90 |
C135-600-20O | NRW U20-Jugendliga Ost | 2074 - 90 | 0.0 / 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
C221-600-MM2 | NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1 | 2074 - 90 | 3.0 / 4 | 1.343 | 0 | 29 | 2114 - 91 |
C232-600-POK | NRW Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft | 2114 - 91 | 1.5 / 3 | 1.703 | 0 | 30 | 2109 - 92 |
C319-600-MM3 | NRW-Liga 2 | 2109 - 92 | 2.0 / 7 | 2.621 | 2035 | 30 | 2096 - 93 |
C323-800-RPO | 13. Rheinland-Pfalz-Open Neuwied-Engers 2023 | 2096 - 93 | 5.0 / 7 | 4.627 | 2173 | 29 | 2104 - 94 |
C352-642-OSA | 17. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup - Gr. A | 2104 - 94 | 5.0 / 7 | 2.784 | 2421 | 30 | 2152 - 95 |