Turnierauswertung

HPMM 2019 (B919-400-HPM)

beendet: 12.05.2019
zuletzt berechnet: 02.02.2020 06:41:18
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 90
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Adloff, Ralf UNE2108 - 1140.5 / 10.6750302103 - 115-5
2 Albers, Andreas HSK1921 - 1532.0 / 41.6610291929 - 154+8
3 Berking, Bernhard BLA1461 -  860.0 / 10.0670201458 -  87-3
4 Bley, Manfred GHD1783 - 1131.5 / 20.8440251802 - 114+19
5 Borgstädt, Tim HSK1346 -  120.0 / 10.0030181346 -  130
6 Bracker, Arne HSK2171 - 1152.0 / 31.6770302179 - 116+8
7 Bremer, Wolfgang SVE1445 -  870.5 / 10.7420191435 -  88-10
8 Buhlmann, Jens GHD1867 -  671.0 / 21.4670271854 -  68-13
9 Börner, Uwe UNE1659 -  200.0 / 0 00 -     
10 Böttcher, Alexander UNE1045 -   80.0 / 10.0010111045 -   90
11 Christensen, Andreas HSK1868 -  641.5 / 41.8480271859 -  65-9
12 Colpe, Malte HSK2357 - 1953.0 / 43.2040302352 - 196-5
13 Cording, Thomas CON1970 -  510.0 / 10.3570301961 -  52-9
14 Dumjahn, Carsten SKJ2047 - 1170.0 / 10.5080302034 - 118-13
15 Eckhoff, Horst SVE1346 -  680.5 / 10.7510181335 -  69-11
16 Elbracht, Christian HSK1768 -  290.0 / 10.1860201761 -  30-7
17 Elbracht, Michael HSK1992 -  660.0 / 10.3080261983 -  67-9
18 Engel, Luis HSK2529 -  782.0 / 21.9270302531 -  79+2
19 Engel, Robert HSK2074 -  742.0 / 21.4100242092 -  75+18
20 Ertan, Can SKJ2382 -  213.0 / 31.9300302408 -  22+26
21 Franke, Lutz UNE2101 - 1361.5 / 21.5020302101 - 1370
22 Fuhrmann, Äke HSK1866 -  760.5 / 10.3220161874 -  77+8
23 Garbers, Boriss HSK1672 -  680.0 / 20.2520181662 -  69-10
24 Gaschin, Ferdinand SVE1736 -  620.5 / 10.2120241745 -  63+9
25 Gehn, Roland UNE1806 -  510.5 / 10.8700261795 -  52-11
26 Gottuk, Stefan DIO2069 - 1220.5 / 10.4960302069 - 1230
27 Grote, Dirk STP1997 - 1222.0 / 31.6000302007 - 123+10
28 Grötzbach, Daniel HSK2045 - 1330.5 / 10.6330272041 - 134-4
29 Hecht, Horst BLA1261 -  321.0 / 20.2740181290 -  33+29
30 Hein, Ralf DIO2047 - 1580.0 / 10.4830302035 - 159-12
31 Holinka, Henning HSK2070 - 1111.0 / 20.9120232073 - 112+3
32 Holzhausen, Jörg UNE1604 -  140.0 / 10.0390221603 -  15-1
33 Horn, Peter CON2116 - 1440.0 / 10.0720302114 - 145-2
34 Jacobse, Leon BLA 0.5 / 1 00 -     
35 Kemeny, Matthias GHD1885 - 2371.5 / 21.3820281888 - 238+3
36 Kempe, Joerg WBG1806 -  640.0 / 10.2250261799 -  65-7
37 Kirschneck, Erich UNE1956 -  720.0 / 0 00 -     
38 Knecht, Guntram STP2020 -  632.0 / 31.9500302021 -  64+1
39 Kruse, Mario SVE1726 -  191.0 / 21.2580241718 -  20-8
40 Kröncke, Volker GHD1852 -  641.0 / 20.6390271862 -  65+10
41 Kurzynsky, Mirko SVE1870 -  842.5 / 32.2180271878 -  85+8
42 Lau, Felix BLA1962 -  270.5 / 10.7880301955 -  28-7
43 Leonardi, Karlheinz UNE2010 -  991.0 / 10.9990302010 - 1000
44 Limbach, Torsten GHD1937 -  680.5 / 21.0460291923 -  69-14
45 Lindemann, Manfred BLA1129 -   20.0 / 10.0050191129 -   30
46 Maahs, Erich CON1968 - 2630.0 / 0 00 -     
47 Malkiel, Daniel HSK2154 -  161.5 / 21.6000302151 -  17-3
48 Martin Sommerfeldt, Luis STP1949 - 1271.5 / 32.1140291934 - 128-15
49 Meibauer, Armin HSK1813 -  270.0 / 10.1030261810 -  28-3
50 Meier, David Geffrey HSK2121 - 1572.0 / 32.2690302114 - 158-7
51 Melde, Volker SVE1894 - 1291.5 / 21.5890281892 - 130-2
52 Möck, Andreas GHD1797 -  912.5 / 31.1060251837 -  92+40
53 Müller, Erich GHD1487 -  160.5 / 30.3070201494 -  17+7
54 Nielsen, Joerg UNE1980 -  630.5 / 10.3250301985 -  64+5
55 Poeck, Ole HSK2233 -  461.5 / 21.7830302226 -  47-7
56 Reddmann, Hauke WBG2194 - 3400.5 / 10.5840302192 - 341-2
57 Reinecke, Gerd BLA1372 -  680.5 / 10.0230191391 -  69+19
58 Richter, Thomas UNE1779 - 1110.0 / 10.3980251767 - 112-12
59 Rieling, Thomas DIO2041 - 1781.0 / 10.4920302054 - 179+13
60 Scheele, Marcus BLA1891 -  401.0 / 10.7200281899 -  41+8
61 Schmidt, Berthold SVE1330 - 1130.0 / 0 00 -     
62 Schmidt, Jade HSK2043 - 1430.0 / 10.2070302038 - 144-5
63 Schroeder, Christoph SKJ2103 - 1052.0 / 31.7540302109 - 106+6
64 Schröder, Kai Uwe WBG1832 -  940.0 / 10.2800261824 -  95-8
65 Schulenburg, Fabian DIO2293 - 1270.0 / 10.3770302283 - 128-10
66 Schumacher, Norbert HSK2112 -  700.5 / 10.5130302112 -  710
67 Schüler, Hendrik SKJ2025 - 1401.0 / 10.3670302041 - 141+16
68 Scognamiglio, Stefanie HSK2050 - 1150.5 / 10.8270302042 - 116-8
69 Sieckmann, Knut HSK1639 -  300.5 / 10.1370221652 -  31+13
70 Stoffregen, Heinrich BLA1154 -  510.5 / 20.2710171164 -  52+10
71 Tarakci, Hakan SVE1594 -  220.0 / 10.7390211567 -  23-27
72 Tegethoff, Christian HSK1522 -  200.0 / 10.0140201521 -  21-1
73 Thielscher, René SVE1658 - 1090.0 / 10.3290231647 - 110-11
74 Thomann, Reinhard BLA 0.0 / 2 00 -     
75 Thomaschke, Dirk STP2134 -  741.5 / 31.5560302133 -  75-1
76 Vehar, Alfredo UNE1862 -  330.0 / 10.5910271845 -  34-17
77 Voigt, Gerrit UNE2124 -  820.5 / 10.5300302123 -  83-1
78 Wankel, Klaus BLA1413 -  421.0 / 20.3060191439 -  43+26
79 Wehebrink, Torsten CON1873 -  480.0 / 10.2430271866 -  49-7
80 Willers, Nico GHD1862 -  402.0 / 21.7440221871 -  41+9
81 Winter, Markus UNE2014 -  431.5 / 31.9060302004 -  44-10
82 Wirthgen, Peter SKJ2059 -  712.0 / 21.0800302082 -  72+23
83 Woelk, Tom-Frederic HSK2222 -  740.0 / 10.8560292199 -  75-23
84 Wolf, Christian HSK1621 -  100.0 / 10.0150221620 -  11-1
85 Wolff, Stefan BLA2001 - 1540.0 / 10.6780301984 - 155-17
86 Zart, Ruediger SKJ2072 -  722.0 / 42.0520302071 -  73-1
87 Ziehm, Holger BLA1343 -  920.5 / 10.0320181363 -  93+20
88 Zobel, Andrej SKJ2035 - 1130.5 / 10.5300302034 - 114-1
89 von Gleich, Alexander SKJ2274 -  631.0 / 10.7930302279 -  64+5
90 von der Fecht, Jonas UNE1158 -   20.0 / 10.001081158 -   30