Turnierauswertung

HJET 2019 U12-1 (B906-400-U12)

beendet: 09.02.2019
zuletzt berechnet: 27.01.2021 07:25:52
Auswerter: Klingenhof, Gunnar
Anzahl Spieler: 45
Sortiert nach Name
NameVereinDWZ altPkt./Sp.WeLstg.EDWZ neuDiff.
1 Alisch, Milan SKJ 2.0 / 7 9220 920 -   1 
2 Barembruch, Bruno SKJ 1.0 / 3 00 -     
3 Behrendt, Denzell HSK1250 -  155.0 / 74.722129451269 -  16+19
4 Brandstrup, Luca Alexander HSK1372 -  286.0 / 75.527146261401 -  29+29
5 Böttcher, Alexander UNE 955 -   63.5 / 62.166115251052 -   7+97
6 Fellberg, Justus WBG 822 -   21.0 / 41.258029 816 -   3-6
7 Goldmann, David HSK1532 -  114.5 / 75.8711278111471 -  12-61
8 Grabbel, Jonas Alexander HSK 831 -  102.0 / 51.7098525 854 -  11+23
9 Grohs, Mika HSK 3.5 / 10 11770 953 -   1 
10 Heitmann, Jules SKJ1319 -  113.0 / 64.432106681237 -  12-82
11 Heß, Manuel MAT1007 -   24.0 / 73.559106151036 -   3+29
12 Hubert, Charlotte STE1336 -  135.0 / 74.791137551350 -  14+14
13 Itin, Timofey BLA1136 -   53.0 / 53.146108891128 -   6-8
14 Kelling, Marten SFR1301 -  154.0 / 63.731134551321 -  16+20
15 Klothen, Demian SAS 873 -   20.5 / 41.057022 856 -   3-17
16 Korf, Joel HSK1061 -  105.0 / 73.641125451152 -  11+91
17 Kruhl, Conrad SKJ1043 -   44.5 / 74.241107251060 -   5+17
18 Krüger, Arthur HSK1567 -  156.5 / 76.149166091585 -  16+18
19 Köhler, Theodor HSK1083 -   53.0 / 63.2921045101068 -   6-15
20 Laucht, Philipp SKJ1395 -  295.5 / 74.996147961426 -  30+31
21 Lohmann, Tristan HSK1088 -  112.0 / 53.363883101015 -  12-73
22 Malchereck, Romeo HSK1151 -  171.5 / 52.007103381120 -  18-31
23 Malchereck, Zion HSK1406 -  235.5 / 75.382142661413 -  24+7
24 Marin Martinez, Dominick BST 3.0 / 6 110001100 -   1 
25 Martinius, Onno SKJ 929 -   21.0 / 40.97305 931 -   3+2
26 Meisaidesi, Mercedes SKJ 880 -   31.5 / 62.02379721 865 -   4-15
27 Miller, Elias SKJ1013 -   34.0 / 62.378127651131 -   4+118
28 Miller, Jonathan SKJ 899 -   46.0 / 71.456156651202 -   5+303
29 Modali, Nikhilamrutha HSK1102 -  144.0 / 73.373118051144 -  15+42
30 Park, In-Ha SKJ1037 -   43.0 / 62.169117451097 -   5+60
31 Peters, Lasse KSP 925 -  141.0 / 41.439017 908 -  15-17
32 Poulsen, Tyl SAS1036 -   53.5 / 73.760973111024 -   6-12
33 Riege, Jan KSP 0.0 / 4 00 -     
34 Rosenkranz, Anton UNE 0.0 / 3 00 -     
35 Schneider, Tim SKJ 881 -   30.0 / 31.071021 845 -   4-36
36 Senthilkumar, Pranay BLA 811 -   11.5 / 51.1039035 843 -   2+32
37 Song, Cheng HSK1111 -   85.0 / 73.224139151229 -   9+118
38 Stappen, Bence SAS 1.5 / 8 6680 780 -   1 
39 Tiedke, Maximiliano BST 0.0 / 2 00 -     
40 Tietz, Bennit HSK1341 -  115.0 / 75.465126181316 -  12-25
41 Trawny, Jesper SKJ1053 -   43.0 / 62.576114051084 -   5+31
42 Weisenseel, Bato SAS 931 -   13.0 / 61.630115651031 -   2+100
43 Wu, Yvonne Yihan HSK1022 -  142.0 / 51.825105951036 -  15+14
44 Yerebatan, Batu SKJ 943 -   12.0 / 52.00994116 943 -   20
45 von Kirschbaum, Alexander SKJ 2.5 / 7 9390 936 -   1