Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 9:


Schachfreunde II   4½-3½  Königsspringer III
 14  Hermann,M.    1 : 0  Streich,J.    21 
 15  Mix,C.        ½ : ½  Möhrmann,M.   23 
 17  Steinmetz,O.  0 : 1  Lohse,M.      25 
 18  Fegebank,F.   ½ : ½  Melde,C.      26 
 19  Oelmeyer,G.   ½ : ½  Hanssen,M.    27 
 23  Strege,T.     1 : 0  Kipke,M.      38 
 27  Jaeger,T.     0 : 1  Goetz,C.      41 
 29  Kinsella,K.   1 : 0  Hartig,R.     79 

Hamburger SK IX    3½-4½  Schachelschweine
 81  Atri,J.       - : +  Besenthal,K.   1 
 82  Fraas,H.      1 : 0  Schulz,A.      3 
 84  Hold,A.       ½ : ½  Buntin,F.      4 
 85  Kleiner,M.    1 : 0  Stark,T.       5 
 86  Emami,M.      0 : 1  Stejskal,H.    6 
 88  Barlage,T.    0 : 1  Kadler,R.     10 
121  Gollasch,T.   0 : 1  Simon,P.      15 
171  Elbracht,M.   1 : 0  Christiansen  24 

Bille SC           7½-½  Großhansdorf II
  1  Kopisch,M.    1 : 0  Dümmke,J.     14 
  2  Bertram,A.    + : -  Schenk,H.     15 
  4  Binding,A.    1 : 0  Möck,A.       18 
  7  Röhr,C.       1 : 0  Abrougui,A.   20 
  8  Woelk,S.      1 : 0  Wilke,W.      23 
 10  Müller-Glewe  1 : 0  Glied,C.      24 
 11  Indinger,A.   ½ : ½  Buhlmann,K.   27 
 12  Jung,B.       1 : 0  Gast,V.       28 

FC St. Pauli IV    4½-3½  Concordia
 31  Seifer,G.     ½ : ½  Horn,P.        1 
 34  Steinbrenner  1 : 0  Maahs,E.       2 
 36  Klausch,U.    ½ : ½  Tiedt,G.       3 
 37  van de Velde  ½ : ½  Steen,P.       4 
 38  Geelhoed,B.   1 : 0  Liersch,A.     5 
 39  Dinckel,J.    ½ : ½  Cording,T.     6 
 40  Lasch,P.      ½ : ½  Kuhlmann,K.    7 
 53  Wiekhorst,F.  0 : 1  Wehebrink,T.   8 

Hamburger SK VIII  3 - 5  Farmsen
 71  Engel,R.      ½ : ½  Abicht,T.      1 
 73  Meyling,L.    0 : 1  Dimke,M.       2 
 74  von Krosigk   0 : 1  Debertshäuse   3 
 75  Foo,T.        1 : 0  Sudmann,H.     4 
 78  Klaas,H.      0 : 1  Neutsch,S.     5 
 80  Odzini,K.     ½ : ½  Westphal,H.    6 
135  Machalitza,M  0 : 1  Becker,T.      7 
302  Doberitz,P.   1 : 0  Meininger,S.   8 
Tabelle:
 1. Schachfreunde II     9 43½  14
 2. St. Pauli IV         9 40½  13
 3. Schachelschweine     9 40½  13
 4. Hamburger SK VIII    9 40   13
 5. Concordia            9 43   12
 6. Königsspringer III   9 33    7
 7. Farmsen              9 31½   7
 8. Bille SC             9 34    6
 9. Hamburger SK IX      9 32½   4
10. Großhansdorf II      9 21½   1
Kreuztabelle