Kreisklasse Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 9:


Hamburger SK XXX   5½-2½  Bille SC IV
291  Grube,B.      1 : 0  Buchsteiner   33 
293  Becker,G.     1 : 0  Ahmadi,M.     34 
294  Deckers,G.    0 : 1  Grabowski,H.  35 
295  Feis,H.       1 : 0  Gaab,G.       36 
296  Koch,U.       1 : 0  Wolf,M.       36a
298  Blix,H.       0 : 1  Hansen,R.     37 
299  Kibilka,U.    ½ : ½  Kraft,V.      38 
300  Botermann,P.  1 : 0  Klett,A.      39 

Altona/Finkenw. II 4 - 4  Bergedorf
 11  Schreiber,P.  + : -  Busch,S.       1 
 12  Simmert,C.    ½ : ½  Jeschke,B.     2 
 13  Kuhn,S.       + : -  Katthöfer,R.   3 
 14  Schäfer,T.    - : +  Agopian,L.     4 
 15  Harms,M.      ½ : ½  Cramer,P.      5 
 15a Straatmann,M  ½ : ½  Wolfhagen,H.   6 
 18  Hock,R.       0 : 1  Schmidt,J.     7 
 19  Mago,H.       ½ : ½  Paulun,R.      8 

SC Concordia II    6 - 2  Barmbek V
 11  Strenzke,G.   1 : 0  Tschirner,G.  41 
 12  Hanf,O.       1 : 0  Sobirey,J.    43 
 14  Nikolaus,H.   1 : 0  Amtmann,U.    46 
 15  Stamer,P.     1 : 0  Krüger,D.     47 
 16  Meyer,G.      ½ : ½  Langer,S.     51 
 17  Böckel,M.     0 : 1  Baier,H.      52 
 18  Karel,O.      1 : 0  Diao,L.       59 
 21  Gottberg,D.   ½ : ½  Gerbers,P.    61 

Hamburger SK XXIX  2½-5½  Königsspringer VII
281  Floren,D.     0 : 1  Schwanke,H.   61 
282  Hübner,G.     0 : 1  Schulz,H.     62 
283  Graffenberge  0 : 1  Carl,D.       64 
284  Graffenberge  ½ : ½  Malchers,D.   67 
286  Bues,O.       0 : 1  David,V.      68 
287  Vogt,A.       1 : 0  Falk,R.       69 
288  Knops,L.      1 : 0  Englert,B.    81 
289  Köhnke,D.     0 : 1  Groß,P.       84 

Blankenese IV      7 - 1  Pinneberg IV
 32  Greib,H.      + : -  Sengbusch,G.  32 
 33  Reinecke,G.   1 : 0  Engels,J.     34 
 34  Berking,B.    1 : 0  Sachse,T.     35 
 35  Sredojevic,S  ½ : ½  Ewert,H.      36 
 36  Wankel,K.     1 : 0  Kimmich,W.    37 
 39  Ziehm,H.      ½ : ½  Schalk,E.     38 
 40  Schacht,D.    1 : 0  Flügge,J.     39 
 48  Stoffregen,H  1 : 0  Sartowski,K.  41 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XXX     9 46   17
 2. Concordia II         9 42½  14
 3. Königsspringer VII   9 43   12
 4. Bergedorf            9 41   11
 5. Blankenese IV        9 40½  11
 6. Bille SC IV          9 39   10
 7. Altona/Finkenw. II   9 34    6
 8. Barmbek V            9 28½   4
 9. Hamburger SK XXIX    9 26½   3
10. Pinneberg IV         9 19    2
Kreuztabelle