Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 9:


Farmsen II         5 - 3  Mümmelmannsberg
 11  Bönecke,K.    1 : 0  Hinke,G.       3 
 12  Materne,U.    1 : 0  Geißler,K.     4 
 13  Teuber,R.     ½ : ½  Wittkamp,J.    5a
 14  Molsner,H.    0 : 1  Lahn,H.        6 
 16  Schwarzwald   ½ : ½  Konics,R.      7 
 17  Koepke,R.     0 : 1  Grunwald,H.    8 
 22  Kienitz,F.    1 : 0  Wulf,D.       10 
 25  Locknitz,G.   1 : 0  Hinsen,U.     12 

Großhansdorf III   4½-3½  Volksdorf II
 21  Behnke,B.     + : -  Stelzer,P.    11 
 21a Bernheiden,V  1 : 0  Ahlers,J.     12 
 22  Bley,M.       0 : 1  Ehrig,S.      13 
 23  Wilke,W.      1 : 0  Brüggemann,R  14 
 26  Müller,E.     ½ : ½  Klemm,G.      15 
 27  Buhlmann,K.   1 : 0  Von Melville  17 
 28  Gast,V.       0 : 1  Thümler,J.    19 
 30  Maack,J.      0 : 1  Zwicknagl,A.  20 

SF Sasel III       4 - 4  Billstedt-Horn
 21  Blumenberg,W  ½ : ½  Tesch,D.       1 
 23  Klawitter,B.  1 : 0  Melnikov,A.    2 
 24  Frische,G.    1 : 0  Schuemann,B.   3 
 25  Lipka,W.      0 : 1  Tatliak,S.     4 
 27  Wagner,W.     0 : 1  Ziegert,K.     5 
 28  Warneke,P.    0 : 1  Assadi,A.      6 
 31  Tobianski,F.  ½ : ½  Achackzai,D.   7 
 41  Tranelis,U.   1 : 0  Zoeller,H.    11 

Bergstedt II       3 - 5  Hamburger SK XXIV
 11  Meyer,T.      ½ : ½  Wohlleben,H. 231 
 12  Harder,C.     ½ : ½  Bothe,A.     232 
 13  Offner,P.     0 : 1  Hoffmann,B.  233 
 14  Senft,M.      0 : 1  Scheider,E.  234 
 14a Baumann,S.    ½ : ½  Bollmann,R.  235 
 15  Friedrich,H.  0 : 1  Chakhnovitch 237 
 16  Offner,A.     1 : 0  Güneyli,M.   237a
 18  Rothenburg,L  ½ : ½  Bannöhr,L.   238 

Rösselsprung       6 - 2  Barmbek IV
  1  Strampfer,J.  1 : 0  Quitzau,L.    31 
  1a Staak,R.      1 : 0  Hackbarth,B.  32 
  2  Kühne,C.      - : +  Costa,T.      33 
  3  Paeske,A.     1 : 0  Engelhardt,P  34 
  4  Ertelt,A.     1 : 0  Solbach,S.    35 
  5  Schümann,K.   1 : 0  Seydel,F.     36 
  9  Still,D.      ½ : ½  Klausberger   38 
 10  Edelmann,W.   ½ : ½  Gerbers,P.    61 
Tabelle:
 1. Großhansdorf III     9 46½  14
 2. Sasel III            9 40½  12
 3. Billstedt-Horn       9 40½  11
 4. Hamburger SK XXIV    9 39½  11
 5. Barmbek IV           9 38   10
 6. Rösselsprung         9 39    9
 7. Farmsen II           9 28    8
 8. Bergstedt II         9 30½   6
 9. Volksdorf II         9 30    6
10. Mümmelmannsberg      9 27½   3
Kreuztabelle