Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 9:


Pinneberg III      3½-4½  Wedel II
 21  Marx,A.       + : -  Nikodem,J.    11 
 22  Grothkopp,D.  1 : 0  Jarke,E.      12a
 23a Borchard,A.   0 : 1  Brakelmann,P  13 
 24  Tornier,S.    ½ : ½  Schmeichel,W  14 
 25  Kaland,J.     0 : 1  Keane,P.      15 
 26  Lüttig,H.     1 : 0  Klinkow,A.    16 
 28  Mungard,J.    0 : 1  Scheinpflug   18 
 35  Sachse,T.     0 : 1  Kobras,K.     19 

Pinneberg II       3 - 5  Blankenese III
 11  Seipel,H.     0 : 1  Manke,A.      22 
 12  Iwanow,T.     ½ : ½  Tarbiat,B.    23 
 13  Erdmann,R.    ½ : ½  Döring,U.     24 
 14  Sausmikat,M.  1 : 0  Bartens,J.    25 
 15  Dangelowski   ½ : ½  Sell,E.       26 
 16  Brückner,G.   ½ : ½  Kraft,G.      29 
 16a Stoephasius   0 : 1  Meister,B.    41 
 17  Bachschisade  0 : 1  Weißhuhn,S.   42 

Diagonale III      1 - 7  FC St. Pauli IX
 24  Jonasson,R.   0 : 1  Eichstädt,A.  81 
 26  Wasmuth,G.    ½ : ½  Malhas,K.     82 
 27  Schulz,J.     0 : 1  Schoknecht,S  84 
 28  Koester,A.    0 : 1  Hemker,C.     86 
 38  Wegerhoff,J.  0 : 1  Seitz,P.      87 
 50  Winterstein   0 : 1  Schoppe,G.    89 
 51  Tahiri,N.     ½ : ½  Brauckmann,M 113 
 52  Nitzbon,P.    0 : 1  Dawidzinski  116 

Eidelstedt II      3½-4½  Harburg SW II
 11  Tarakci,H.    1 : 0  Szczepanski   11 
 13  Vogel,H.      0 : 1  Ilyanoj,V.    12 
 14  Schmidt,B.    ½ : ½  Danila,N.     13 
 15  Eckhoff,H.    0 : 1  Mrotzek,R.    16 
 16  Rudolph,G.    0 : 1  Blioumkine,L  18 
 17  Bremer,W.     1 : 0  Graffenberge  19 
 19  Buehler,J.    1 : 0  Flader,W.     27 
 24  Ghatas,M.     0 : 1  Langreder,U.  35 

Wilhelmsburg II    4½-3½  Lurup
 12  Jacobi,P.     0 : 1  Lehmann,T.     2 
 13  Schreier,S.   1 : 0  Harutyunyan    3 
 14  Werner,J.     1 : 0  Diring,A.      5 
 15  Fellberg,T.   1 : 0  Pawel,G.       7 
 18  Boxberger,D.  0 : 1  Geisler,A.     7a
 23  Rahimov,S.    1 : 0  Schirrmacher   9 
 28  Willert,T.    ½ : ½  Manow,T.      13 
 29  Fellberg,J.   0 : 1  Szech,S.      19 
Tabelle:
 1. Blankenese III       9 47½  15
 2. Wedel II             9 45½  14
 3. Pinneberg II         9 41½  13
 4. Pinneberg III        9 39   11
 5. St. Pauli IX         9 35    9
 6. SW Harburg II        9 33½   9
 7. Diagonale III        9 29½   7
 8. Wilhelmsburg II      9 31½   6
 9. Lurup                9 29    4
10. Eidelstedt II        9 27    2
Kreuztabelle