Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 9:


Schachfreunde V    3½-4½  Sternschanze
 41  Schweigert,D  0 : 1  Ravina,D.      1 
 42  Raedisch,P.   0 : 1  Kyeck,C.       3 
 43  Priess,H.     ½ : ½  Schneider,R.   5 
 45  Mattiat,K.    1 : 0  Riedel,H.      6 
 46  Stolzenwald   1 : 0  Webster,D.     7 
 47  Kelling,B.    ½ : ½  von Nobbe,D.   9a
 48  Gremmel,D.    0 : 1  Parthesius,M  11 
 57  Gremmel,J.    ½ : ½  Hammacher,T.  12 

Marmstorf IV       3 - 5  Hamburger SK XX
 33  Müller,S.     ½ : ½  Patjens,C.   193 
 34  Peschke,S.    0 : 1  Richter,J.   194 
 35  Dahle,G.      1 : 0  Becker,R.    195 
 36  Müller,B.     ½ : ½  Dietrich,L.  198 
 38  Özdemir,B.    1 : 0  Malchereck,R 200 
 39  Janz,J.       0 : 1  Tietz,B.     268 
 42  Klawitter,R.  0 : 1  Deckers,G.   294 
 46  Eickmeier,B.  0 : 1  Diekmann,K.  397 

SC Diogenes IV     5 - 3  TV Fischbek IV
 31  Schoenwolff   0 : 1  Wanke,A.      32 
 34  Neumann,R.    0 : 1  Friese,M.     33 
 35  Besch,F.      1 : 0  Reichhardt,F  34 
 37  Dräger,K.     1 : 0  Buzuk,S.      35 
 44  Krüger,A.     ½ : ½  Serrer,D.     36 
 47  Parindra,J.   1 : 0  Lochmann,V.   37 
 48  Torres,B.     ½ : ½  Brix,P.       38 
 49  Schwank,A.    1 : 0  Türkyilmaz,O  40 

Weisse Dame III    4½-3½  SKJE V
 25  Fohrer,T.     1 : 0  Bergfeld,P.   41 
 26  Schellin,A.   0 : 1  Hermes,S.     42 
 27  Schramm,D.    1 : 0  Bertram,T.    43 
 30  Schmidt,Y.    1 : 0  Liebert,M.    46 
 32  Hansen,B.     ½ : ½  Brüssau,F.    60 
 33  Sommer,F.     0 : 1  Miller,J.     77 
 34  Jensen,D.     0 : 1  Carpan,H.     93 
 41  Vogel,E.      1 : 0  Hintze,K.    103 

Schachelschw. III  6 - 2  Hamburger SK XXI
 21  Schrader,M.   ½ : ½  Scognamiglio 201 
 21a Long,Y.       1 : 0  Blome,J.     202 
 22  Cahillane,F.  1 : 0  Christensen  203 
 23  Tonner,M.     ½ : ½  Mandelkow,E. 204 
 24  Christiansen  ½ : ½  Rodrigues,A. 205 
 26  Bambus,T.     1 : 0  Holona,S.    207 
 33  Diene,L.      ½ : ½  Fuhrmann,J.  209 
 37  Fragel,M.     1 : 0  Dorendorf,M. 246 
Tabelle:
 1. Schachelschweine III 9 50   15
 2. Diogenes IV          9 48   14
 3. Hamburger SK XXI     9 44½  14
 4. Fischbek IV          9 41½  10
 5. Hamburger SK XX      9 36½  10
 6. Sternschanze         9 34½   9
 7. Weiße Dame III       9 25    6
 8. SKJE V               9 30½   5
 9. Marmstorf IV         9 26½   5
10. Schachfreunde V      9 23    2
Kreuztabelle