Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 9:


Hamburger SK XVII  4½-3½  SC Diogenes III
161  Kock,G.       0 : 1  Piroli,M.     23a
162  Stejskal,M.   1 : 0  Blittkowsky   25 
163  Koch,J.       1 : 0  Haack,S.      26 
164  Mumme,M.      1 : 0  Böttcher,S.   27 
165  Woisin,T.     ½ : ½  Hoffeins,H.   29 
166  Otero Doming  0 : 1  Neumann,R.    34 
167  Anger,T.      1 : 0  Besch,F.      35 
169  Ahrens,R.     0 : 1  Krüger,A.     44 

Barmbek III        2½-5½  Schachfreunde III
 21  Sander,R.     ½ : ½  Wüllenweber   22 
 22  Nünchert,S.   0 : 1  Strege,T.     23 
 23  Rettieck,S.   1 : 0  Zippert,G.    25 
 25  Bilicki,J.    0 : 1  Schroeder,T.  26 
 27  Ludewig,H.    0 : 1  Jaeger,T.     27 
 28  Lazic,D.      ½ : ½  Kinsella,K.   29 
 28a Böhm,M.       0 : 1  Priess,H.     43 
 29  Hinz,O.       ½ : ½  Mattiat,K.    45 

Hamburger SK XVIII 5½-2½  Bergstedt
171  Elbracht,M.   1 : 0  Klostermann    1 
172  Fuhrmann,Ä.   1 : 0  Friederichs    3 
173  Elbracht,C.   ½ : ½  von Elsner,M   4 
174  Raschka,R.    1 : 0  Frobel,G.      5 
176  Fuhrmann,B.   ½ : ½  Reimann,H.     7 
177  Weihrauch,S.  ½ : ½  Lehmann,K.     8 
178  Bölke,M.      ½ : ½  Meyer,T.      11 
179  Fuhrmann,F.   ½ : ½  Harder,C.     12 

Hamburger SK XIX   3 - 5  Sasel
181  Jantzen,H.    ½ : ½  Tobianski,F.   1 
182  Müller,P.     ½ : ½  Bahr,P.        2 
183  Müller,M.     ½ : ½  Blankenburg    4 
184  Sieckmann,K.  ½ : ½  Tobianski,K.   5 
186  Jeken,P.      0 : 1  Römer,M.       6 
187  Müller,L.     ½ : ½  Sharma,R.      7 
188  Müller,N.     ½ : ½  Bloh,F.        8 
189  Knuth,T.      0 : 1  Blumenberg,W  21 

Volksdorf          5½-2½  Bramfelder SK
  1  Klemm,G.      1 : 0  Busse,T.       1 
  2  Klemm,S.      ½ : ½  Heinrich,S.    4 
  3  Feddersen,B.  0 : 1  Aunin,R.       5 
  4  Kurre,I.      0 : 1  Behrwaldt,M.   6 
  5  Begier,R.     1 : 0  Dybowski,G.    7 
  6  Chmielewski   + : -  Gonschior,B.   8 
  7  Angeli,R.     1 : 0  Busse,N.       9 
  8  Sevecke,E.    1 : 0  Meier,T.      16 
Tabelle:
 1. Sasel                9 43½  16
 2. Schachfreunde III    9 43   13
 3. Volksdorf            9 40½  12
 4. Hamburger SK XVIII   9 40½  11
 5. Barmbek III          9 38½  10
 6. Diogenes III         9 34    7
 7. Hamburger SK XIX     9 33½   7
 8. Bergstedt            9 32    6
 9. Bramfelder SK        9 29    4
10. Hamburger SK XVII    9 25½   4
Kreuztabelle