Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 9:


Bille SC II        5½-2½  FC St. Pauli VI
 11  Indinger,A.   1 : 0  Wiekhorst,F.  53 
 12  Jung,B.       ½ : ½  Soost,S.      54 
 13  Indinger,F.   ½ : ½  Seehagen,J.   55 
 14  Willemer,J.   1 : 0  Knauer,F.     56 
 15  Glodowski,M.  1 : 0  Finkhäuser,J  58 
 17  Biermann,H.   1 : 0  Kamm,K.       60 
 18  Karow,C.      0 : 1  Hopmann,T.    73 
 23  Hannemann,J.  ½ : ½  Wanner,G.     83 

Barmbek II         7 - 1  Schachfreunde IV
 11  Giehring,S.   1 : 0  Haugwitz,S.   32 
 13  Baumann,M.    1 : 0  Schwenn,P.    33 
 14  Krüger,A.     0 : 1  Meyer,M.      34 
 15  Schroller,B.  1 : 0  Herrmann,S.   35 
 18  Hagen,N.      1 : 0  Koloschin,M.  36 
 20  Eberl,F.      1 : 0  Pitschinski   37 
 20a Leinweber,A.  1 : 0  Kelling,M.    38 
 32  Hackbarth,B.  + : -  Möller,J.     63 

Schachelschw. II   6 - 2  Hamburger SK XV
 11  Gralla,R.     1 : 0  Albers,A.    141 
 14  Piehl,T.      1 : 0  Fomenkov,A.  142 
 16  Antlitz,N.    1 : 0  Richert,T.   143 
 18  Woisin,R.     0 : 1  Borshchevski 144 
 20  Hatje,L.      ½ : ½  Wiegand,C.   146 
 21  Schrader,M.   1 : 0  Höfner,N.    147 
 23  Tonner,M.     1 : 0  Wallasch,S.  150 
 29  Busch,P.      ½ : ½  Mandelkow,E. 204 

Langenhorn         5 - 3  SF Sasel II
  1  Thießen,U.    1 : 0  Reinisch,H.   12 
  2  Solar,P.      0 : 1  Carapina,D.   13 
  3  Friedlieb,G.  ½ : ½  Alba,S.       14 
  4  Schmidtke,P.  ½ : ½  Ruider,T.     15 
  5  Weithart,M.   0 : 1  Rottwilm,C.   17a
  6  Marquardt,R.  1 : 0  Heiderich,M.  18 
 12  Meyer,W.      1 : 0  Klawitter,B.  23 
 15  Keuneke,H.    1 : 0  Wagner,W.     27 

Union Eimsb. IV    5 - 3  Hamburger SK XVI
 32  Krüger,M.     0 : 1  Maisuradze,D 151 
 35  Trzcielinski  1 : 0  Meibauer,A.  152 
 36  Frischmuth,U  1 : 0  Fack,A.      154 
 37  Lill,M.       0 : 1  Kurch,S.     155 
 38  Hollinger,M.  1 : 0  Tegethoff,C. 156 
 39  Zehner,B.     0 : 1  Schönherr,M. 157 
 41  Roselius,P.   1 : 0  Grotrian,P.  160 
 54  Göttsche,J.   1 : 0  Neldner,F.   271 
Tabelle:
 1. Langenhorn           9 50½  18
 2. Bille SC II          9 40   14
 3. Barmbek II           9 43½  13
 4. Schachelschweine II  9 39   10
 5. St. Pauli VI         9 36½  10
 6. Hamburger SK XV      9 36    9
 7. Sasel II             9 35    8
 8. Union Eimsbüttel IV  9 33    5
 9. Hamburger SK XVI     9 27½   3
10. Schachfreunde IV     9 19    0
Kreuztabelle