Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 9:


Wedel              1½-6½  Pinneberg
  1  Lamzin,V.     0 : 1  Hawranke,D.    1 
  2  Reimann,N.    ½ : ½  Griwenka,V.    2 
  3  Timm,U.       ½ : ½  van Riesen,K   3 
  4  Law,R.        0 : 1  Pill,B.        4 
  5  Bartels,J.    0 : 1  Nguyen,D.      5 
  6  Hotaki,S.     0 : 1  Hochreiner,J   6 
  7  Toepfer,R.    ½ : ½  Schmidt,R.     7 
  8  Jürs,J.       0 : 1  Schnelle,R.    8 

Marmstorf II       5 - 3  FC St. Pauli VII
 11  Herlan,K.     0 : 1  Denker,S.     61 
 12  Averhoff,N.   ½ : ½  Woynowski,M.  62 
 13  Willner,T.    ½ : ½  Krüger,I.     65 
 14  Fabig,H.      1 : 0  Hebel,J.      66 
 15  Undritz,B.    ½ : ½  Cornels,M.    68 
 16  Redlich,K.    1 : 0  Olschok,J.    71 
 17  Unbehend,C.   ½ : ½  Eichstädt,A.  81 
 18  Eschweiler,M  1 : 0  Schoknecht,S  84 

SW Harburg         3 - 5  Wilhelmsburg
  1  Steiner,H.    - : +  Reddmann,H.    1 
  2  Lu,S.         ½ : ½  Schröder,K.    3 
  4  Linnebuhr,T.  ½ : ½  Kempe,J.       4 
  5  Bode,H.       0 : 1  Vesovic,A.     7 
  6  Mauch,N.      0 : 1  Lohmann,R.     9 
  7  Decker,R.     0 : 1  Jacobi,P.     12 
  9  Schmidt,G.    1 : 0  Schreier,S.   13 
 14  Turski,M.     1 : 0  Will,A.       16 

Hamburger SK XIV   4½-3½  Blankenese II
131  Weidmann,K.   ½ : ½  Schröder,H.   11 
132  Wolfram,T.    ½ : ½  Kotyk,V.      12 
133  Chyzynski,D.  1 : 0  von Rosen,J.  13 
134  Chakhnovitch  ½ : ½  Engelhardt,W  14 
135  Machalitza,M  1 : 0  Steinwender   15 
136  Ihlenfeldt,F  0 : 1  Kraft,S.      16 
137  Garbers,B.    0 : 1  Obreht,S.     17 
139  Wulf,C.       1 : 0  Schilling,V.  18 

Hamburger SK XIII  4½-3½  Union Eimsb. III
121  Gollasch,T.   + : -  Richter,T.    21 
122  Weiss,S.      ½ : ½  Koch,L.       22 
125  Kuhlmann,V.   0 : 1  Gehn,R.       23 
127  Ristic,S.     1 : 0  Schoenenberg  24 
128  Weigel,H.     ½ : ½  Seelbach,K.   25 
213  Ahrens,O.     ½ : ½  Bernhard,R.   26 
222  Frackowiak,S  ½ : ½  Börner,U.     27 
295  Feis,H.       ½ : ½  Bunge,R.      29 
Tabelle:
 1. Blankenese II        9 45½  16
 2. Hamburger SK XIV     9 43½  15
 3. Pinneberg            9 47½  14
 4. Wilhelmsburg         9 40   13
 5. Wedel                9 37    9
 6. Marmstorf II         9 36    9
 7. St. Pauli VII        9 35    7
 8. SW Harburg           9 26    4
 9. Hamburger SK XIII    9 24½   3
10. Union Eimsbüttel III 9 24    0
Kreuztabelle