Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 9:


Marmstorf III      2½-5½  Hamburger SK XII
 21  Steinmann,A.  ½ : ½  Sander,J.    111 
 22  Peschke,A.    - : +  Huo,D.       113 
 24  Barz,S.       1 : 0  Genov,V.     115 
 25  Meyer,L.      ½ : ½  Sander,J.    116 
 27  Grove,U.      0 : 1  Hansen,T.    116a
 28  Li,K.         ½ : ½  Kort,F.      117 
 37  Peschke,M.    0 : 1  Krüger,A.    118 
 39  Janz,J.       0 : 1  Genova,M.    120 

Altona/Finkenwerder 3½-4½  Hamburger SK X
  1  Wiener,C.     ½ : ½  Garner,I.     91 
  3  Brauner,L.    ½ : ½  Zickelbein,E  92 
  4  Diehl,W.      0 : 1  Ziefle,S.     93 
  5  Cassens,E.    ½ : ½  Manthei,M.    93a
  7  Bissinger,G.  0 : 1  Hüttmann,J.   95 
  8  Amini,M.      ½ : ½  Joppe,G.      96 
 10  Kazemi Sresh  ½ : ½  Schulze,J.   355 
 12  Simmert,C.    1 : 0  Quibael,R.   356 

Königsspringer IV  4½-3½  Hamburger SK XI
 34  Kipke,K.      1 : 0  Suntrup,R.   103 
 36  Summers,J.    ½ : ½  Schulz-Mirba 104 
 37  Peters,M.     0 : 1  Bohn,C.      106 
 38  Kipke,M.      ½ : ½  Zierott,J.   107 
 42  Rehders,S.    0 : 1  Tscherepanov 108 
 44  Rosien,T.     ½ : ½  Kahrsch,K.   110 
 46  Seemann,H.    1 : 0  Malchereck,R 200 
 54  Riege,O.      1 : 0  Mehari,S.    404 

TV Fischbek II     6½-1½  Weisse Dame II
 12  Schwarzkopf   + : -  Schoeneshoef  12 
 13  Niemann,J.    ½ : ½  Habermann,T.  13 
 14  Luckhardt,M.  0 : 1  Fölsing,K.    15 
 15  Schuemann,J.  1 : 0  Parnitzke,L.  18 
 16  Kopyto,H.     1 : 0  Münster,L.    20 
 17  Thomzik,D.    1 : 0  Schmidt,Y.    30 
 19  Schausten,P.  1 : 0  Sommer,F.     33 
 31  Schulenburg   1 : 0  Vogel,E.      41 

SKJE III           4 - 4  HSG/BUE
 21  Brüning,U.    0 : 1  Joecks,C.      1 
 25  Topalov,M.    1 : 0  Parindra,A.    3 
 26  Tosunoglu,K.  + : -  Amara-Sellac   4 
 29  Israel,C.     1 : 0  Becker-Berta   5 
 30  Neander,L.    0 : 1  Meyer,K.       6 
 34  Stuhlmann,A.  0 : 1  Harasim,M.     7 
 43  Bertram,T.    0 : 1  Runge,H.       9 
 45  Tafel,R.      1 : 0  Eusch,J.      10 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XII     9 47   15
 2. Hamburger SK XI      9 40   11
 3. SKJE III             9 38½  11
 4. Königsspringer IV    9 38   10
 5. Fischbek II          9 36    8
 6. Hamburger SK X       9 31½   8
 7. Altona/Finkenwerder  9 35    7
 8. Weiße Dame II        9 33    7
 9. HSG/BUE              9 32    7
10. Marmstorf III        9 29    6
Kreuztabelle