Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 8:


Farmsen            4½-3½  Hamburger SK IX
  1  Abicht,T.     0 : 1  Atri,J.       81 
  2  Dimke,M.      1 : 0  Fraas,H.      82 
  3  Debertshäuse  ½ : ½  Nugel,K.      83 
  4  Sudmann,H.    ½ : ½  Hold,A.       84 
  5  Neutsch,S.    0 : 1  Kleiner,M.    85 
  6  Westphal,H.   1 : 0  Emami,M.      86 
  7  Becker,T.     ½ : ½  Wolke,R.      87 
 30  Potztal,G.    1 : 0  Barlage,T.    88 

Großhansdorf II    3 - 5  FC St. Pauli IV
 14  Dümmke,J.     0 : 1  von Wersch,O  32 
 15  Schenk,H.     ½ : ½  Martirosyan   35 
 17  Jordt,J.      ½ : ½  Klausch,U.    36 
 18  Möck,A.       0 : 1  van de Velde  37 
 18a Krieger,H.    0 : 1  Dinckel,J.    39 
 19  Kröncke,V.    1 : 0  Lasch,P.      40 
 20  Abrougui,A.   0 : 1  Wiekhorst,F.  53 
 26  Müller,E.     1 : 0  Cornels,M.    68 

Concordia          2½-5½  Schachfreunde II
  1  Horn,P.       ½ : ½  Zimmermann,M  13 
  2  Maahs,E.      0 : 1  Hermann,M.    14 
  3  Tiedt,G.      0 : 1  Gremmel,J.    16 
  4  Steen,P.      ½ : ½  Steinmetz,O.  17 
  5  Liersch,A.    0 : 1  Fegebank,F.   18 
  6  Cording,T.    ½ : ½  Oelmeyer,G.   19 
  7  Kuhlmann,K.   0 : 1  Schweigert,D  41 
  8  Wehebrink,T.  1 : 0  Paulsen,T.    64 

Königsspringer III 3 - 5  Hamburger SK VIII
 21  Streich,J.    0 : 1  Engel,R.      71 
 24  Spät,A.       1 : 0  Kotyk,M.      72 
 25  Lohse,M.      ½ : ½  Meyling,L.    73 
 27  Hanssen,M.    1 : 0  Foo,T.        75 
 29  Akram,S.      ½ : ½  Goltser,I.    76 
 30  Samm,B.       0 : 1  Grabbel,L.    77 
 51  Lenz,F.       0 : 1  Klaas,H.      78 
 84  Groß,P.       0 : 1  Odzini,K.     80 

Schachelschweine   4½-3½  Bille SC
  1  Besenthal,K.  0 : 1  Kopisch,M.     1 
  3  Schulz,A.     ½ : ½  Bertram,A.     2 
  4  Buntin,F.     1 : 0  Jess,R.        3 
  5  Stark,T.      ½ : ½  Binding,A.     4 
  6  Stejskal,H.   1 : 0  Röhr,C.        7 
  7  Colpe,L.      1 : 0  Woelk,S.       8 
  8  Dombrowsky,M  0 : 1  Kraft,N.       9 
  9  Walter,C.     ½ : ½  Müller-Glewe  10 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK VIII    8 37   13
 2. Concordia            8 39½  12
 3. Schachfreunde II     8 39   12
 4. St. Pauli IV         8 36   11
 4. Schachelschweine     8 36   11
 6. Königsspringer III   8 29½   7
 7. Farmsen              8 26½   5
 8. Hamburger SK IX      8 29    4
 9. Bille SC             8 26½   4
10. Großhansdorf II      8 21    1
Kreuztabelle